Upcoming Fixtures
Hamrun SpartansGzira UnitedTomorrow 18:00

Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United

Hamrun Spartans are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hamrun Spartans2 - 2Monza5 days ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Monza

Hamrun Spartans played Monza at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Floriana FC1 - 1Hamrun Spartans6 days ago Full TimeFT

Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans

Floriana FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valletta FC0 - 1Hamrun Spartansa month ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 0-1.

Hamrun Spartans3 - 2Pieta Hotspursa month ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Pieta Hotspurs

Hamrun Spartans played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 3-2.

Balzan2 - 2Hamrun Spartans2 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 0Senglea Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic

Hamrun Spartans played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 1-0.

Qormi FC0 - 2Hamrun Spartans2 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Hamrun Spartans

Qormi FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 0-2.

Hamrun Spartans2 - 1Birkirkara FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC

Hamrun Spartans played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 2-1.

Hibernians FC2 - 1Hamrun Spartans3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans

Hibernians FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on October 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Hibernians FC won 2-1.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Sliema Wanderers FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers FC

Hamrun Spartans played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 5. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mosta0 - 0Hamrun Spartans4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mosta - Hamrun Spartans

Mosta played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on September 29. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarxien Rainbows2 - 1Hamrun Spartans4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans

Tarxien Rainbows played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on September 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Tarxien Rainbows won 2-1.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 0St. Andrews4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews

Hamrun Spartans played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 1-0.

Gzira United0 - 0Hamrun Spartans5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on August 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hamrun Spartans2 - 0Floriana FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 2-0.

Birkirkara FC4 - 2Hamrun Spartans9 months ago Full TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans

Birkirkara FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 4-2.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Lija Athletic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Lija Athletic

Hamrun Spartans played Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on April 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valletta FC3 - 0Hamrun Spartans9 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on April 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 3-0.

Hamrun Spartans2 - 3Sliema Wanderers FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers FC

Hamrun Spartans played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 2-3.

Hamrun Spartans3 - 0Senglea Athletic10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic

Hamrun Spartans played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 3-0.

Hamrun Spartans is a football club from Malta competing in the Premier Division of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hamrun Spartans in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hamrun Spartans roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hamrun Spartans for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hamrun Spartans goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hamrun Spartans livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hamrun Spartans, who will be playing Gzira United on Tomorrow in the Premier Division of Malta. You can watch Hamrun Spartans vs Gzira United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets42'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak28'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

Rubin0 - 0Viitorul Constanta4'

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W42'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.