Gremio logo
Brasil

Gremio Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Botafogo0 - 1Gremio12 days ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo - Gremio

Botafogo played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on June 12. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Gremio won 0-1.

Gremio1 - 0Fortaleza16 days ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Fortaleza

Gremio played Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on June 8. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 1-0.

Bahia1 - 0Gremio23 days ago Full TimeFT

Bahia - Gremio

Bahia played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on June 1. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Bahia won 1-0.

Gremio3 - 0Juventudea month ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio played Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 3-0.

Gremio1 - 0Atletico-MGa month ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Atletico-MG

Gremio played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 1-0.

Juventude0 - 0Gremioa month ago Full TimeFT

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude played Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceara2 - 1Gremioa month ago Full TimeFT

Ceara - Gremio

Ceara played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Ceara won 2-1.

Corinthians0 - 0Gremioa month ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians - Gremio

Corinthians played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on May 11. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gremio2 - 0Universidad Catolica2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Universidad Catolica

Gremio played Universidad Catolica at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on May 8. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Gremio won 2-0.

Gremio4 - 5Fluminense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Fluminense

Gremio played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on May 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Fluminense won 4-5.

Avai Florianopolis1 - 1Gremio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Gremio

Avai Florianopolis played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on May 1. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gremio1 - 2Santos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Santos

Gremio played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Santos won 1-2.

Libertad0 - 2Gremio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Libertad - Gremio

Libertad played Gremio at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 23. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Gremio won 0-2.

Gremio0 - 0Internacional2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Internacional

Gremio played Internacional at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Internacional0 - 0Gremio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Internacional - Gremio

Internacional played Gremio at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gremio3 - 1Rosario Central2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Rosario Central

Gremio played Rosario Central at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 3-1.

Gremio3 - 0Sao Luiz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Sao Luiz

Gremio played Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gremio won 3-0.

Universidad Catolica1 - 0Gremio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Gremio

Universidad Catolica played Gremio at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on April 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 1-0.

Sao Luiz0 - 0Gremio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Luiz - Gremio

Sao Luiz played Gremio at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 31. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gremio0 - 0Juventude3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio played Juventude at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gremio (also known as Grêmio) is a football club from Brasil competing in the Serie A of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gremio in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gremio roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gremio for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gremio goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gremio livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gremio.

Matchday Live
Tre PenneSanta Coloma13:00

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne are playing Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MariehamnHJK Helsinki15:00

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesKPV15:30

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AC OuluKajaani15:30

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSaTPV15:30

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MyPaJaro15:30

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiSaburtalo15:30

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VentspilsSpartaks15:00

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy WChina W16:00

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengGuangzhou Evergrande11:30

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia2 - 1Sokol90'

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mordovia is winning 2-1.

Liberec0 - 0Varnsdorf42'

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC NordsjaellandKalmar11:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HorsensAGF Aarhus11:00

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HackenVendsyssel11:30

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken are playing Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivMakedonija GjP12:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NapredakSutjeska Niksic14:00

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SlovanBohemians 190514:00

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorpedoVolga Ulyanovsk14:00

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiZenit14:30

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolCrvena Zvezda15:00

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BeroeSabail15:00

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceDubnica15:00

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academy PandevAcademica Clinceni15:45

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SturmBoleslav16:00

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaQarabag16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockAEK Larnaca16:00

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LWidzew16:00

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPOMP15:30

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VJSKiffen15:30

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GnistanIlves-215:30

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC EspooSalPa16:00

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FCVSJK-215:30

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GBKVIFK15:30

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-37KajHa Kajaani15:30

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MinijaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EdinetMilsami15:00

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaSperanta Drochia15:00

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SherifSireti16:00

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv WTorpedo Izhevsk W14:00

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA WChertanovo W15:00

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kubanochka WYenisey W15:00

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ryazan WZvezda W15:30

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha NoiCeres12:00

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi are playing Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda UnitedPerak13:00

Felda United - Perak

Felda United are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNPPKNS13:00

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FCPahang13:00

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor United1 - 2PDRMHalf TimeHT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's half time and PDRM is winning 1-2.

Darul Takzim-2UiTM13:00

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo SamarkandYashnobod13:00

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kokand-1912Qizilqum13:00

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.