Atletico-MG logo
Brasil

Atletico-MG Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Atletico-MGAtletico-PRSunday 19:00

Atletico-MG - Atletico-PR

Atletico-MG are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BahiaAtletico-MGNovember 28th 00:00

Bahia - Atletico-MG

Bahia are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGCorinthiansDecember 1st 21:00

Atletico-MG - Corinthians

Atletico-MG are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Fluminense1 - 1Atletico-MG5 days ago Full TimeFT

Fluminense - Atletico-MG

Fluminense played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cruzeiro0 - 0Atletico-MG11 days ago Full TimeFT

Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

Cruzeiro played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fortaleza2 - 2Atletico-MG19 days ago Full TimeFT

Fortaleza - Atletico-MG

Fortaleza played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico-MG0 - 2Chapecoense22 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Chapecoense

Atletico-MG played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on October 30. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Chapecoense won 0-2.

Sao Paulo2 - 0Atletico-MG25 days ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Atletico-MG

Sao Paulo played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 2-0.

Atletico-MG2 - 0Santosa month ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-0.

CSA2 - 2Atletico-MGa month ago Full TimeFT

CSA - Atletico-MG

CSA played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 16. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico-MG1 - 4Gremioa month ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Gremio

Atletico-MG played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on October 13. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 1-4.

Flamengo3 - 1Atletico-MGa month ago Full TimeFT

Flamengo - Atletico-MG

Flamengo played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Flamengo won 3-1.

Palmeiras1 - 1Atletico-MGa month ago Full TimeFT

Palmeiras - Atletico-MG

Palmeiras played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico-MG1 - 2Vasco2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Vasco

Atletico-MG played Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on October 2. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Vasco won 1-2.

Atletico-MG2 - 1Ceara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Ceara

Atletico-MG played Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on September 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-1.

Atletico-MG2 - 1Colon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Colon

Atletico-MG played Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 27. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-1.

Avai Florianopolis1 - 0Atletico-MG2 months ago Full TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico-MG

Avai Florianopolis played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 1-0.

Colon2 - 1Atletico-MG2 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Atletico-MG

Colon played Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Colon won 2-1.

Atletico-MG1 - 3Internacional2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Internacional

Atletico-MG played Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Internacional won 1-3.

Botafogo2 - 1Atletico-MG2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botafogo - Atletico-MG

Botafogo played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo won 2-1.

Atletico-MG0 - 1Bahia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Bahia

Atletico-MG played Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bahia won 0-1.

Atletico-MG2 - 1Fluminense3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Fluminense

Atletico-MG played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-1.

Atletico-MG2 - 0Cruzeiro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro

Atletico-MG played Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-0.

Atletico-MG (also known as Atlético Mineiro) is a football club from Brasil competing in the Serie A of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atletico-MG in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atletico-MG roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atletico-MG for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atletico-MG goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atletico-MG livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atletico-MG, who will be playing Atletico-PR on Sunday in the Serie A of Brasil. You can watch Atletico-MG vs Atletico-PR live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Atletico-MG will play Bahia on November 28th and Corinthians on December 1st.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 3Portimonense U-2360'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portimonense U-23 is winning 2-3.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al Baten50'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors73'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah64'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.