FC Seoul logo
Korea Republic

FC Seoul Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sangju Sangmu1 - 0FC Seoul3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul

Sangju Sangmu played FC Seoul at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-0.

FC Seoul0 - 1Incheon United3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Incheon United

FC Seoul played Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Incheon United won 0-1.

FC Seoul3 - 2Jeonnam Dragons3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons

FC Seoul played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 3-2.

Daegu FC1 - 1FC Seoul4 months ago Full TimeFT

Daegu FC - FC Seoul

Daegu FC played FC Seoul at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Seoul1 - 1Gangwon FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Gangwon FC

FC Seoul played Gangwon FC at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeju United1 - 0FC Seoul4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-0.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 0FC Seoul4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul

Jeonnam Dragons played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 1-0.

FC Seoul2 - 2Sangju Sangmu5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Seoul1 - 1Incheon United5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Incheon United

FC Seoul played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 1FC Seoul5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul

Gyeongnam FC played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

FC Seoul0 - 2Daegu FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Daegu FC

FC Seoul played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 0-2.

Gangwon FC0 - 0FC Seoul6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangwon FC - FC Seoul

Gangwon FC played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan4 - 1FC Seoul6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ulsan - FC Seoul

Ulsan played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 4-1.

FC Seoul0 - 1Pohang Steelers6 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 0-1.

FC Seoul0 - 2Jeonbuk Motors6 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Suwon Bluewings1 - 2FC Seoul6 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 1-2.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 2FC Seoul6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul

Sangju Sangmu played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FC Seoul won 1-2.

FC Seoul1 - 2Jeju United6 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeju United

FC Seoul played Jeju United at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on August 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

FC Seoul3 - 0Jeju United7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeju United

FC Seoul played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 3-0.

Incheon United2 - 1FC Seoul7 months ago Full TimeFT

Incheon United - FC Seoul

Incheon United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon United won 2-1.

FC Seoul (also known as Seoul) is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the K-League 1 of Korea Rep.. ScoreBat covers all matches of FC Seoul in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FC Seoul roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FC Seoul for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FC Seoul goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FC Seoul livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FC Seoul.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo1 - 2Levadia T38'

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia T is winning 1-2.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.