Upcoming Fixtures
Suwon CityAsan MugunghwaSaturday 10:00

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Seoul E-Land0 - 3Suwon City2 days ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Suwon City

Seoul E-Land played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 0-3.

Suwon City2 - 2Incheon United5 days ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Suwon City - Incheon United

Suwon City played Incheon United at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon City won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 2Suwon City8 days ago Full TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon City

Jeonnam Dragons played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Suwon City won 1-2.

Suwon City3 - 2Anyang15 days ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Anyang

Suwon City played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 3-2.

Jeju United1 - 0Suwon City23 days ago Full TimeFT

Jeju United - Suwon City

Jeju United played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-0.

Suwon City10 - 0Hyochanga month ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City played Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Suwon City won 10-0.

Suwon City1 - 2Bucheon 1995a month ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 1-2.

Suwon City3 - 1Gyeongnam FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Gyeongnam FC

Suwon City played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon City won 3-1.

Asan Mugunghwa0 - 5Suwon Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon City

Asan Mugunghwa played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Suwon City won 0-5.

Ansan Greeners0 - 2Suwon City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Suwon City

Ansan Greeners played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Suwon City won 0-2.

Suwon City1 - 2Daejeon Citizen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Daejeon Citizen

Suwon City played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-2.

Suwon City1 - 2Bucheon 19958 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 1-2.

Ansan Greeners1 - 2Suwon City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Suwon City

Ansan Greeners played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Suwon City won 1-2.

Suwon City0 - 3Gwangju Sangmu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Gwangju Sangmu

Suwon City played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 0-3.

Suwon City1 - 1Seoul E-Land9 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Busan I Park2 - 0Suwon City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Busan I Park - Suwon City

Busan I Park played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 5. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Jeonnam Dragons3 - 2Suwon City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon City

Jeonnam Dragons played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 3-2.

Suwon City2 - 2Asan Mugunghwa9 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Anyang0 - 2Suwon City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Anyang - Suwon City

Anyang played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon City won 0-2.

Bucheon 19951 - 1Suwon City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Suwon City

Bucheon 1995 played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suwon City (also known as SuwonFC) is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep.. ScoreBat covers all matches of Suwon City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Suwon City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Suwon City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Suwon City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Suwon City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Suwon City, who will be playing Asan Mugunghwa on Saturday in the K-League 2 of Korea Republic. You can watch Suwon City vs Asan Mugunghwa live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Tottenham HotspurEverton19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Everton

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on July 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LevanteReal Sociedad17:30

Levante - Real Sociedad

Levante are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaEibar20:00

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoreirenseSporting20:00

Moreirense - Sporting

Moreirense are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NoahShirak14:00

Noah - Shirak

Noah are playing Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-Armenia16:00

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotevDunav Ruse18:00

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfVitkovice15:00

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

Varnsdorf are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedPortsmouth16:00

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United are playing Portsmouth at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersFleetwood Town18:30

Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HeidenheimWerder Bremen18:30

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

Heidenheim are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LamiaXanthi16:30

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia are playing Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LarissaPanionios16:30

Larissa - Panionios

Larissa are playing Panionios at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:00

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JervSandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerTromso16:00

Kongsvinger - Tromso

Kongsvinger are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OygardenAsane16:00

Oygarden - Asane

Oygarden are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimGrorud16:00

Ranheim - Grorud

Ranheim are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStjordals-Blink16:00

Raufoss - Stjordals-Blink

Raufoss are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalUllensaker Kisa16:00

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenKFUM Oslo16:00

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

Strommen are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockGornik Zabrze16:00

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VoluntariViitorul Constanta17:00

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonGirona17:30

Sporting Gijon - Girona

Sporting Gijon are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZaragozaRayo Vallecano19:45

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

Zaragoza are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DjurgardenHelsingborg17:00

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingGoteborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FKMjallby17:00

Ostersunds FK - Mjallby

Ostersunds FK are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergKalmar17:00

Varberg - Kalmar

Varberg are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KayserisporBesiktas18:00

Kayserispor - Besiktas

Kayserispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBoluspor14:30

Karagumruk - Boluspor

Karagumruk are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBalikesirspor17:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Balikesirspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporIstanbulspor17:00

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bucheon 19950 - 0Daejeon Citizen12'

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv TashkentSurkhon14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiMetallurg Bekobod15:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QizilqumAndijon FK15:00

Qizilqum - Andijon FK

Qizilqum are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BylisPartizani15:45

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KF TiranaKukesi15:45

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

TeutaSkenderbeu18:45

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 6. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ruh Brest-2Dinamo Minsk-214:00

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Ruh Brest-2 are playing Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgNykobing16:30

Viborg - Nykobing

Viborg are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuFlora-216:00

Vaprus Parnu - Flora-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GagraShukuraPostponedPst

Gagra - Shukura

Gagra are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

RustaviShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906

Rustavi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SamguraliMerani MartviliPostponedPst

Samgurali - Merani Martvili

Samgurali are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

SioniDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Sioni - Dusheti Aragvi

Sioni are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

WIT GeorgiaZugdidiPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Zugdidi

WIT Georgia are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6.

FH WThrottur Reykjavik WPostponedPst

FH W - Throttur Reykjavik W

FH W are playing Throttur Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6.

Valur WStjarnan W19:15

Valur W - Stjarnan W

Valur W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Gjovik-LynPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

LorenskogGrorud-2PostponedPst

Lorenskog - Grorud-2

Lorenskog are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

NybergsundRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Nybergsund - Raufoss-2

Nybergsund are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

Lillestrom-2RommenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Rommen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 6.

AssidenFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Assiden - Fredrikstad-2

Assiden are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Mjondalen-2HalsenPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Halsen

Mjondalen-2 are playing Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Sarpsborg-2Pors GrenlandPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Pors Grenland

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 6.

Qviding FIFTvaaker17:30

Qviding FIF - Tvaaker

Qviding FIF are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaVasalund17:00

Brommapojkarna - Vasalund

Brommapojkarna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya16:00

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanKhooneh be Khooneh14:45

Mes Rafsanjan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Fajr SepasiKhooshe Talaee Saveh15:00

Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Fajr Sepasi are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baderan TehranMes Kerman15:20

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Aluminium ArakQashqai15:25

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtMalavan15:30

Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaOxin Alborz15:50

Navad Urmia - Oxin Alborz

Navad Urmia are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizArman Gohar15:50

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arman Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanDamash Guilan16:15

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Guilan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 6. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Gumi W1 - 1Hwacheon KSPO W54'

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Changnyeong W0 - 0Gyeongju W12'

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Incheon Red Angels W0 - 0Boeun Sangmu W12'

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Suwon W0 - 0Seoul Amazones W12'

Suwon W - Seoul Amazones W

Suwon W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 - 0Hong Linh Ha Tinh12'

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hoang Anh Gia Lai are winning 1-0.

Thanh Hoa0 - 0Da Nang12'

Thanh Hoa - Da Nang

Thanh Hoa are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Than Quang NinhNam Dinh11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh are playing Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CityBinh Duong12:15

Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Duong

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Binh Phuoc0 - 0Long An Tan An10'

Binh Phuoc - Long An Tan An

Binh Phuoc are playing Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.