Everton CD logo
Chile

Everton CD Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Everton CD2 - 1Cobresal4 days ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Cobresal

Everton CD played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on June 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Everton CD won 2-1.

Trasandino0 - 1Everton CD9 days ago Full TimeFT

Trasandino - Everton CD

Trasandino played Everton CD at the National cup of Chile on June 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Everton CD won 0-1.

Everton CD0 - 0Huachipato23 days ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Huachipato

Everton CD played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OHiggins2 - 1Everton CDa month ago Full TimeFT

OHiggins - Everton CD

OHiggins played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on May 18. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. OHiggins won 2-1.

Everton CD0 - 2Audax Italianoa month ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Audax Italiano

Everton CD played Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Audax Italiano won 0-2.

Palestino1 - 0Everton CDa month ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Everton CD

Palestino played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on May 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Palestino won 1-0.

Everton CD1 - 1Universidad de Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Universidad de Chile

Everton CD played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on April 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Union Espanola0 - 4Everton CD2 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Espanola - Everton CD

Union Espanola played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on April 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Everton CD won 0-4.

Curico Unido2 - 2Everton CD2 months ago Full TimeFT

Curico Unido - Everton CD

Curico Unido played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on April 13. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Everton CD1 - 2Universidad Catolica2 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Universidad Catolica

Everton CD played Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on April 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 1-2.

Everton CD1 - 0Antofagasta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Antofagasta

Everton CD played Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Everton CD won 1-0.

Everton CD2 - 0Deportivo Iquiue3 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Deportivo Iquiue

Everton CD played Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Everton CD won 2-0.

Coquimbo Unido4 - 0Everton CD3 months ago Full TimeFT

Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD

Coquimbo Unido played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coquimbo Unido won 4-0.

Everton CD1 - 2Union La Calera4 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Union La Calera

Everton CD played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Union La Calera won 1-2.

U. Concepcion0 - 0Everton CD4 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Everton CD

U. Concepcion played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Everton CD1 - 4Universidad Catolica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Universidad Catolica

Everton CD played Universidad Catolica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 1-4.

San Luis de Quillota1 - 2Everton CD7 months ago Full TimeFT

San Luis de Quillota - Everton CD

San Luis de Quillota played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on November 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Everton CD won 1-2.

Everton CD3 - 0Palestino7 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton CD - Palestino

Everton CD played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on November 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Everton CD won 3-0.

Union Espanola2 - 2Everton CD7 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Espanola - Everton CD

Union Espanola played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on November 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Universidad de Chile2 - 0Everton CD8 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Everton CD

Universidad de Chile played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on October 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 2-0.

Everton CD (also known as Everton) is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera Division of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of Everton CD in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Everton CD roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Everton CD for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Everton CD goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Everton CD livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Everton CD.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W1'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.