Chile Primera Division Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Today
U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Wednesday
PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Friday
Union La CaleraU. Concepcion21:30

Union La Calera - U. Concepcion

Union La Calera are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on March 29. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Saturday
CobresalEverton CD15:00

Cobresal - Everton CD

Cobresal are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Colo ColoDeportivo Iquiue21:00

Colo Colo - Deportivo Iquiue

Colo Colo are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on March 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OHigginsUnion Espanola23:30

OHiggins - Union Espanola

OHiggins are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on March 30. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sunday
AntofagastaUniversidad de Chile16:00

Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile

Antofagasta are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on March 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaCurico Unido22:00

Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido

Universidad Catolica are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on March 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

April 1st
HuachipatoCoquimbo Unido00:30

Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido

Huachipato are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on April 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Everton CD1 - 0AntofagastaFull TimeFT

Everton CD - Antofagasta

Everton CD played Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Everton CD won 1-0.

Coquimbo Unido1 - 1Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera

Coquimbo Unido played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on March 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Iquiue3 - 3PalestinoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Palestino

Deportivo Iquiue played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Colo Colo2 - 3Universidad CatolicaFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica

Colo Colo played Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 2-3.

March 16th
Audax Italiano2 - 2OHigginsFull TimeFT

Audax Italiano - OHiggins

Audax Italiano played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on March 16. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

U. Concepcion2 - 1Universidad de ChileFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Universidad de Chile

U. Concepcion played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. U. Concepcion won 2-1.

March 15th
Union Espanola2 - 1HuachipatoFull TimeFT

Union Espanola - Huachipato

Union Espanola played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on March 15. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Union Espanola won 2-1.

Curico Unido3 - 1CobresalFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - Cobresal

Curico Unido played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on March 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 3-1.

March 10th
Antofagasta1 - 1Curico UnidoFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Curico Unido

Antofagasta played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cobresal0 - 0Colo ColoFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Colo Colo

Cobresal played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad de Chile1 - 2Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola

Universidad de Chile played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Union Espanola won 1-2.

Everton CD2 - 0Deportivo IquiueFull TimeFT

Everton CD - Deportivo Iquiue

Everton CD played Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Everton CD won 2-0.

March 9th
Universidad Catolica1 - 0Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera

Universidad Catolica played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on March 9. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 1-0.

Palestino4 - 1U. ConcepcionFull TimeFT

Palestino - U. Concepcion

Palestino played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on March 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Palestino won 4-1.

Huachipato2 - 0Audax ItalianoFull TimeFT

Huachipato - Audax Italiano

Huachipato played Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huachipato won 2-0.

March 8th
OHiggins2 - 0Coquimbo UnidoFull TimeFT

OHiggins - Coquimbo Unido

OHiggins played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on March 8. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. OHiggins won 2-0.

March 4th
Union La Calera2 - 1CobresalFull TimeFT

Union La Calera - Cobresal

Union La Calera played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on March 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Union La Calera won 2-1.

March 3rd
Curico Unido3 - 4Colo ColoFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - Colo Colo

Curico Unido played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on March 3. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Colo Colo won 3-4.

Coquimbo Unido4 - 0Everton CDFull TimeFT

Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD

Coquimbo Unido played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coquimbo Unido won 4-0.

March 2nd
Universidad de Chile3 - 0HuachipatoFull TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Huachipato

Universidad de Chile played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on March 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 3-0.

Union Espanola1 - 0PalestinoFull TimeFT

Union Espanola - Palestino

Union Espanola played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on March 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Union Espanola won 1-0.

Deportivo Iquiue1 - 3OHigginsFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - OHiggins

Deportivo Iquiue played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. OHiggins won 1-3.

Audax Italiano0 - 2Universidad CatolicaFull TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Universidad Catolica

Audax Italiano played Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on March 2. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 0-2.

February 24th
Universidad Catolica0 - 1Deportivo IquiueFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad Catolica played Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportivo Iquiue won 0-1.

Palestino3 - 1HuachipatoFull TimeFT

Palestino - Huachipato

Palestino played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Palestino won 3-1.

Cobresal1 - 2Audax ItalianoFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Audax Italiano

Cobresal played Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Audax Italiano won 1-2.

February 23rd
Curico Unido0 - 0Coquimbo UnidoFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido

Curico Unido played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OHiggins1 - 0Universidad de ChileFull TimeFT

OHiggins - Universidad de Chile

OHiggins played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. OHiggins won 1-0.

Everton CD1 - 2Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Everton CD - Union La Calera

Everton CD played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Union La Calera won 1-2.

February 22nd
Colo Colo1 - 0U. ConcepcionFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - U. Concepcion

Colo Colo played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on February 22. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Colo Colo won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera Division of Chile for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Chile's Primera Division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Chile Primera Division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera Division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Chile's Primera Division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Chile Primera Division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera Division of Chile. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Chile Primera Division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera Division of Chile.

There is 1 match being played in the Primera Division of Chile today. U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta.

You can check Chile Primera Division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Primera Division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Chile Primera Division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Universidad Catolica are the leaders in the table with 12 points after 5 matches: they have won 4 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 8 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Union Espanola are 2nd with 12 points in 5 matches: they have won 4 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 8 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. OHiggins are 3rd with 10 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 9 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Colo Colo are 4th with 10 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 10 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.40 per match. Union La Calera are 5th with 10 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match. Palestino are 6th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match. Everton CD are 7th with 7 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Curico Unido are 8th with 6 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. Huachipato are 9th with 6 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match. Coquimbo Unido are 10th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Deportivo Iquiue are 11th with 5 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match. Antofagasta are 12th with 4 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Universidad de Chile are 13th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 6 - 1.20 per match. U. Concepcion are 14th with 4 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match. Audax Italiano are 15th with 4 points in 5 matches: they have won 1 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 10 - 2.00 per match. Cobresal are 16th with 2 points in 5 matches: they have won 0 of their 5 matches in Primera Division, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 8 - 1.60 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0MoldovaHalf TimeHT

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-227'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-225'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-226'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-227'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2043'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2126'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2111'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-20Half TimeHT

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Half TimeHT

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.