Upcoming Fixtures
Coquimbo UnidoPalestinoSunday 20:00

Coquimbo Unido - Palestino

Coquimbo Unido are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on April 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Santiago Wanderers1 - 2Palestino19 days ago Full TimeFT

Santiago Wanderers - Palestino

Santiago Wanderers played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on March 10. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Palestino won 1-2.

Palestino2 - 2Antofagastaa month ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Antofagasta

Palestino played Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guarani A2 - 1Palestinoa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A played Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Guarani A won 2-1.

Audax Italiano0 - 1Palestinoa month ago Full TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Palestino

Audax Italiano played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on February 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Palestino won 0-1.

Palestino0 - 1Guarani Aa month ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Guarani A

Palestino played Guarani A at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Guarani A won 0-1.

Palestino0 - 0OHigginsa month ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - OHiggins

Palestino played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on February 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palestino5 - 1Cerro Largo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Cerro Largo

Palestino played Cerro Largo at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 12. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Palestino won 5-1.

Union Espanola1 - 1Palestino2 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Espanola - Palestino

Union Espanola played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on February 9. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerro Largo1 - 1Palestino2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Palestino

Cerro Largo played Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 5. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palestino1 - 0Huachipato2 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Huachipato

Palestino played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on February 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Palestino won 1-0.

Colo Colo3 - 0Palestino2 months ago Full TimeFT

Colo Colo - Palestino

Colo Colo played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Colo Colo won 3-0.

Cobresal3 - 2Palestino5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cobresal - Palestino

Cobresal played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cobresal won 3-2.

Palestino4 - 2Curico Unido6 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Curico Unido

Palestino played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Palestino won 4-2.

Universidad de Chile2 - 3Palestino6 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - Palestino

Universidad de Chile played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Palestino won 2-3.

Palestino2 - 0Coquimbo Unido7 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Coquimbo Unido

Palestino played Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on September 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Palestino won 2-0.

U. Concepcion0 - 0Palestino7 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Palestino

U. Concepcion played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on September 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palestino2 - 2Colo Colo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Colo Colo

Palestino played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on August 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Audax Italiano2 - 3Palestino7 months ago Full TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Palestino

Audax Italiano played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Palestino won 2-3.

Palestino1 - 1Union La Calera8 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Union La Calera

Palestino played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on August 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palestino1 - 1Universidad de Chile8 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - Universidad de Chile

Palestino played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on July 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palestino (also known as CD Palestino) is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera Division of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of Palestino in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Palestino roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Palestino for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Palestino goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Palestino livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Palestino, who will be playing Coquimbo Unido on Sunday in the Primera Division of Chile. You can watch Coquimbo Unido vs Palestino live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BergkvaraSSG16:15

Bergkvara - SSG

Bergkvara are playing SSG at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Vastra IngelstadsSkabersjo16:15

Vastra Ingelstads - Skabersjo

Vastra Ingelstads are playing Skabersjo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-23PostponedPst

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-23PostponedPst

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Hitchin TownRoyston TownPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

StourbridgeTamworthPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

BariPaganesePostponedPst

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30.

Willem II-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30.

BasconiaBalmasedaPostponedPst

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

BeasainSestaoPostponedPst

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

DeustoAriznabarraPostponedPst

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Pasaia KEDurangoPostponedPst

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

PortugaleteSan IgnacioPostponedPst

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Real Sociedad-3SanturtziPostponedPst

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SantutxuLagun OnakPostponedPst

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SodupeSomorrostroPostponedPst

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

UrdulizGernikaPostponedPst

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Vitoria CDTolosaPostponedPst

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Leon WQueretaro WPostponedPst

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Atletico San Luis WToluca WPostponedPst

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Tigres WJuarez WPostponedPst

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Santos Laguna WTijuana WPostponedPst

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.