Dalum logo
Denmark

Dalum Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dalum0 - 2Aarhus Fremad3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Aarhus Fremad

Dalum played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 0-2.

Otterup1 - 0Dalum3 months ago Full TimeFT

Otterup - Dalum

Otterup played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Otterup won 1-0.

Dalum5 - 1Nasby4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Nasby

Dalum played Nasby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalum won 5-1.

SfB-Oure2 - 4Dalum4 months ago Full TimeFT

SfB-Oure - Dalum

SfB-Oure played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dalum won 2-4.

OKS1 - 1Dalum5 months ago Full TimeFT

OKS - Dalum

OKS played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sydvest3 - 2Dalum7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydvest - Dalum

Sydvest played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sydvest won 3-2.

Dalum3 - 1Vejgaard7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Vejgaard

Dalum played Vejgaard at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dalum won 3-1.

Dalum2 - 2Thisted7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Thisted

Dalum played Thisted at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ringkobing1 - 3Dalum7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ringkobing - Dalum

Ringkobing played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dalum won 1-3.

Dalum0 - 0Nasby8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Nasby

Dalum played Nasby at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vejgaard0 - 1Dalum8 months ago Full TimeFT

Vejgaard - Dalum

Vejgaard played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dalum won 0-1.

Dalum0 - 1Middelfart8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Middelfart

Dalum played Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Middelfart won 0-1.

Jammerbugt3 - 0Dalum8 months ago Full TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Dalum

Jammerbugt played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 3-0.

Dalum3 - 3Ringkobing9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Ringkobing

Dalum played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nasby1 - 3Dalum9 months ago Full TimeFT

Nasby - Dalum

Nasby played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dalum won 1-3.

Thisted3 - 1Dalum9 months ago Full TimeFT

Thisted - Dalum

Thisted played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thisted won 3-1.

Dalum4 - 2VSK Arhus9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - VSK Arhus

Dalum played VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 24. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Dalum won 4-2.

AB Copenhagen1 - 0Dalum9 months ago Full TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Dalum

AB Copenhagen played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-0.

Dalum5 - 1Sydvest10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Sydvest

Dalum played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalum won 5-1.

Dalum1 - 2Brabrand10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Brabrand

Dalum played Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brabrand won 1-2.

Dalum is a football club from Denmark competing in the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dalum in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dalum roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dalum for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dalum goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dalum livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dalum.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V1 - 0Admira75'

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria V are winning 1-0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 0Waldhof Mannheim74'

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching1 - 2Ingolstadt72'

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt are winning 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal Mielec63'

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Mielec are winning 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1StreymurFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.