Chile logo
National Team

Chile Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
USA1 - 1Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

USA - Chile

USA played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 23:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mexico3 - 1Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mexico - Chile

Mexico played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC. Mexico won 3-1.

Chile2 - 3Costa Rica6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile played Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Costa Rica won 2-3.

Mexico0 - 1Chile7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mexico - Chile

Mexico played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Chile won 0-1.

Peru3 - 0Chile7 months ago Full TimeFT

Peru - Chile

Peru played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 13. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Peru won 3-0.

Korea Republic0 - 0Chile8 months ago Full TimeFT

Korea Republic - Chile

Korea Republic played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JapanChile9 months ago CanceledCanc

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 7.

Poland2 - 2Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Poland - Chile

Poland played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Serbia0 - 1Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Serbia - Chile

Serbia played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chile won 0-1.

Romania3 - 2Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Romania - Chile

Romania played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Romania won 3-2.

Denmark0 - 0Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Denmark - Chile

Denmark played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chile2 - 1Ecuador2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Ecuador

Chile played Ecuador at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Chile won 2-1.

Chile0 - 3Paraguay2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Paraguay

Chile played Paraguay at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on August 31. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Paraguay won 0-3.

Chile0 - 1Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Germany

Chile played Germany at the Final of Fifa Confederations Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germany won 0-1.

Chile1 - 1Australia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Australia

Chile played Australia at the Group B of Fifa Confederations Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chile3 - 0Burkina Faso2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Burkina Faso

Chile played Burkina Faso at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Chile won 3-0.

Chile3 - 1Venezuela2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Venezuela

Chile played Venezuela at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on March 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Chile won 3-1.

Chile1 - 1Croatia2 years ago 4-1 On PenaltiesPen 4-1

Chile - Croatia

Chile played Croatia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 11. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chile won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Chile3 - 1Uruguay3 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Uruguay

Chile played Uruguay at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on November 15. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Chile won 3-1.

Chile2 - 1Peru3 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Peru

Chile played Peru at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 11. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Chile won 2-1.

Chile national football team represents Chile competing in the Group B of Fifa Confederations Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chile national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chile roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chile national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chile goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chile livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chile.

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan

Crvena Zvezda are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurSkala IF17:00

LIF Vikingur - Skala IF

LIF Vikingur are playing Skala IF at the National cup of Faroe Islands on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-213:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-213:30

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm14:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta15:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran15:30

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren18:45

Dundee United - St. Mirren

Dundee United are playing St. Mirren at the Championship, Promotion Playoff of Scotland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk14:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNP0 - 1GangneungFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung

Gyeongju KHNP played Gangneung at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gangneung won 0-1.

Changwon0 - 0Mokpo CityFull TimeFT

Changwon - Mokpo City

Changwon played Mokpo City at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 4Abahani86'

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Abahani is winning 1-4.

Nofel SC1 - 3Bashundhara Kings84'

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bashundhara Kings is winning 1-3.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng Fung1 - 0Policia39'

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. It's the first half and Cheng Fung is winning 1-0.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico U-180 - 2England U-18Full TimeFT

Mexico U-18 - England U-18

Mexico U-18 played England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. England U-18 won 0-2.

Russia U-183 - 2Slovakia U-18Full TimeFT

Russia U-18 - Slovakia U-18

Russia U-18 played Slovakia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Russia U-18 won 3-2.

Spain U-181 - 2Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Spain U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Spain U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 1-2.

Ukraine U-180 - 0Croatia U-18Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-18 - Croatia U-18

Ukraine U-18 played Croatia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.