Upcoming Fixtures
PeruChileNovember 20th 01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Chile3 - 2Guineaa month ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Guinea

Chile played Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chile won 3-2.

Colombia0 - 0Chilea month ago Full TimeFT

Colombia - Chile

Colombia played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Honduras2 - 1Chile2 months ago Full TimeFT

Honduras - Chile

Honduras played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 11. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Honduras won 2-1.

Chile0 - 0Argentina2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Argentina

Chile played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 6. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Argentina2 - 1Chile4 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Chile

Argentina played Chile at the 3rd place of Copa America on July 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 2-1.

Chile0 - 3Peru4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Peru

Chile played Peru at the Semifinal of Copa America on July 4. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Peru won 0-3.

Colombia0 - 0Chile4 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Colombia - Chile

Colombia played Chile at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Chile won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Chile0 - 1Uruguay5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Uruguay

Chile played Uruguay at the Group C of Copa America on June 24. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Uruguay won 0-1.

Ecuador1 - 2Chile5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ecuador - Chile

Ecuador played Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Chile won 1-2.

Japan0 - 4Chile5 months ago Full TimeFT

Japan - Chile

Japan played Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Chile won 0-4.

Chile2 - 1Haiti5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Haiti

Chile played Haiti at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Chile won 2-1.

USA1 - 1Chile8 months ago Full TimeFT

USA - Chile

USA played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 23:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mexico3 - 1Chile8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mexico - Chile

Mexico played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC. Mexico won 3-1.

Chile2 - 3Costa Ricaa year ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile played Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Costa Rica won 2-3.

Mexico0 - 1Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Mexico - Chile

Mexico played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Chile won 0-1.

Peru3 - 0Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Peru - Chile

Peru played Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 13. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Peru won 3-0.

Chile2 - 1Ecuador2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Ecuador

Chile played Ecuador at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Chile won 2-1.

Chile0 - 3Paraguay2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Paraguay

Chile played Paraguay at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on August 31. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Paraguay won 0-3.

Chile0 - 1Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Germany

Chile played Germany at the Final of Fifa Confederations Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germany won 0-1.

Chile1 - 1Australia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Australia

Chile played Australia at the Group B of Fifa Confederations Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chile national football team represents Chile competing in the Group C of Copa America. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chile national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chile roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chile national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chile goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chile livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chile, who will be playing Peru on November 20th in the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World. You can watch Peru vs Chile live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Gillingham1 - 0Tottenham U-2134'

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gillingham is winning 1-0.

Walsall2 - 0Forest Green35'

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Walsall is winning 2-0.

Bradford0 - 0Rochdale3'

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Colchester0 - 0Ipswich Town4'

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterborough United0 - 0Cambridge United2'

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina W2 - 2Colombia WFull TimeFT

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W played Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honduras U-20 W1 - 1Nicaragua U-20 WFull TimeFT

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W played Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Domenican Republic U-20 W0 - 1Costa Rica U-20 W33'

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Costa Rica U-20 W is winning 0-1.

Czech Republic W1 - 0England W17'

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and Czech Republic W is winning 1-0.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstone19:45

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet19:45

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordAlfreton Town19:45

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownLeamington19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBoston United19:45

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBishops Stortford19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateBognor Regis Town19:45

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyCray Wanderers19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

LeistonHednesford Town19:45

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownKings Langley19:45

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthAlvechurch19:45

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greece W1 - 1Ireland WFull TimeFT

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W played Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy W5 - 0Malta WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Italy W won 5-0.

Israel W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-3.

Austria W9 - 0Kazakhstan WFull TimeFT

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W played Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Austria W won 9-0.

Denmark W14 - 0Georgia WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W played Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark W won 14-0.

Poland W0 - 0Spain WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W played Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Switzerland W3 - 0Romania W73'

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Switzerland W is winning 3-0.

Portugal W1 - 0Finland W47'

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Portugal W is winning 1-0.

Hungary W1 - 0Latvia W33'

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hungary W is winning 1-0.

Netherlands W0 - 1Slovenia W33'

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slovenia W is winning 0-1.

Belgium W0 - 0Lithuania W4'

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Northern Ireland WWales W19:45

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OtrantIbarSuspendedSsp

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12.

Groningen-23 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Petrolul 523 - 1Viitorul Targu JiuFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 3-1.

Dundee United U-202 - 3St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-3.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 4Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-4.

Hamilton U-203 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-170 - 1Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 played Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-1.

Ireland U-170 - 0Andorra U-173'

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy BoroughPostponedPst

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12.

GuilsfieldFlint Town19:45

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RhylBuckley Town19:45

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Goytre United0 - 0Taffs Well3'

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Shabbab Manama2 - 3Al Ittifaq MaqabaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama played Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ittifaq Maqaba won 2-3.

East Riffa7 - 0QalaliFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa played Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 7-0.

Manama2 - 0MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Manama - Malkiya

Manama played Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 2-0.

Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq played Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 1-0.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah5 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 5-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-0.

Najran SC0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Ain FC2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-230 - 1South Africa U-23Full TimeFT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 played South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Africa U-23 won 0-1.

Zambia U-231 - 2Nigeria U-2377'

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 are playing Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nigeria U-23 is winning 1-2.

Mbarara City2 - 1OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbarara City won 2-1.

Busonga United1 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyetume0 - 3Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 0-3.

Proline2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Vipers1 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Vipers - URA

Vipers played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vipers won 1-0.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 3Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Norway U-19 won 0-3.

Cameroon W2 - 1Ivory Coast WFull TimeFT

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W played Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon W won 2-1.