Brazil logo
National Team

Brazil Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Czech Republic1 - 3Brazil2 months ago Full TimeFT

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Brazil won 1-3.

Brazil1 - 1Panama2 months ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Panama

Brazil played Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brazil1 - 0Uruguay6 months ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brazil won 1-0.

Brazil1 - 0Argentina7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brazil won 1-0.

Saudi Arabia0 - 2Brazil7 months ago Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Brazil

Saudi Arabia played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brazil won 0-2.

Brazil5 - 0El Salvador8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - El Salvador

Brazil played El Salvador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Brazil won 5-0.

USA0 - 2Brazil9 months ago Full TimeFT

USA - Brazil

USA played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 7. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Brazil won 0-2.

Brazil1 - 2Belgiuma year ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Belgium

Brazil played Belgium at the 1/4 Final of World Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Belgium won 1-2.

Brazil2 - 0Mexicoa year ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Mexico

Brazil played Mexico at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Serbia0 - 2Brazila year ago Full TimeFT

Serbia - Brazil

Serbia played Brazil at the Group E of World Cup on June 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brazil won 0-2.

Brazil2 - 0Costa Ricaa year ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil played Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Brazil1 - 1Switzerlanda year ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Switzerland

Brazil played Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brazil2 - 0Croatiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Croatia

Brazil played Croatia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Germany0 - 1Brazila year ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Brazil

Germany played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brazil won 0-1.

Russia0 - 3Brazila year ago Full TimeFT

Russia - Brazil

Russia played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brazil won 0-3.

England0 - 0Brazil2 years ago Full TimeFT

England - Brazil

England played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Japan1 - 3Brazil2 years ago Full TimeFT

Japan - Brazil

Japan played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brazil won 1-3.

Brazil3 - 0Chile2 years ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Chile

Brazil played Chile at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Brazil won 3-0.

Bolivia0 - 0Brazil2 years ago Full TimeFT

Bolivia - Brazil

Bolivia played Brazil at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Colombia1 - 1Brazil2 years ago Full TimeFT

Colombia - Brazil

Colombia played Brazil at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on September 5. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brazil national football team represents Brasil competing in the Group E of World Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brazil national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brazil roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brazil national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brazil goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brazil livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brazil.

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaPartizan17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan

Crvena Zvezda are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurSkala IF17:00

LIF Vikingur - Skala IF

LIF Vikingur are playing Skala IF at the National cup of Faroe Islands on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-213:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-213:30

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm14:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta15:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran15:30

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren18:45

Dundee United - St. Mirren

Dundee United are playing St. Mirren at the Championship, Promotion Playoff of Scotland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk14:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNP0 - 1GangneungFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung

Gyeongju KHNP played Gangneung at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gangneung won 0-1.

Changwon0 - 0Mokpo CityFull TimeFT

Changwon - Mokpo City

Changwon played Mokpo City at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 3Abahani67'

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Abahani is winning 1-3.

Nofel SC1 - 2Bashundhara Kings65'

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bashundhara Kings is winning 1-2.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng Fung1 - 0Policia20'

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. It's the first half and Cheng Fung is winning 1-0.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico U-180 - 2England U-1870'

Mexico U-18 - England U-18

Mexico U-18 are playing England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and England U-18 is winning 0-2.

Russia U-183 - 2Slovakia U-1873'

Russia U-18 - Slovakia U-18

Russia U-18 are playing Slovakia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Russia U-18 is winning 3-2.

Spain U-180 - 2Czech Republic U-1872'

Spain U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Spain U-18 are playing Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Czech Republic U-18 is winning 0-2.

Ukraine U-180 - 0Croatia U-1873'

Ukraine U-18 - Croatia U-18

Ukraine U-18 are playing Croatia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.