Upcoming Fixtures
Tiverton TownChesham UnitedWednesday 19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyChesham UnitedSaturday 15:00

Blackfield-Langley - Chesham United

Blackfield-Langley are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Chesham United1 - 1Taunton Town2 days ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yate Town4 - 1Chesham United6 days ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Chesham United

Yate Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Yate Town won 4-1.

Truro City0 - 1Chesham United9 days ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Chesham United

Truro City played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 0-1.

Chesham United3 - 0Beaconsfield Town16 days ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town

Chesham United played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 3-0.

Chesham United2 - 1Hendona month ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Hendon

Chesham United played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 2-1.

Walton Casuals1 - 6Chesham Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Chesham United

Walton Casuals played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 1-6.

Chesham United2 - 1Poole Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Poole Town

Chesham United played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 2-1.

Chesham United6 - 3Dorchester Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Dorchester Town

Chesham United played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 6-3.

Weston-super-Mare1 - 2Chesham United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Weston-super-Mare - Chesham United

Weston-super-Mare played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 1-2.

Chesham United2 - 0Farnborough3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Farnborough

Chesham United played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 2-0.

Chesham United1 - 0Wimborne Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Wimborne Town

Chesham United played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chesham United won 1-0.

Chesham United1 - 1Harrow Borough3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Harrow Borough

Chesham United played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gosport Borough2 - 1Chesham United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Chesham United

Gosport Borough played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gosport Borough won 2-1.

Swindon Supermarine2 - 1Chesham United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Chesham United

Swindon Supermarine played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 2-1.

Chesham United4 - 2Yate Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Yate Town

Chesham United played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chesham United won 4-2.

Chesham United3 - 2Hayes and Yeading4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chesham United won 3-2.

Merthyr T1 - 3Chesham United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Merthyr T - Chesham United

Merthyr T played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chesham United won 1-3.

Hendon3 - 1Chesham United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hendon - Chesham United

Hendon played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hendon won 3-1.

Taunton Town3 - 2Chesham United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Taunton Town - Chesham United

Taunton Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 3-2.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 3Chesham United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Chesham United

Beaconsfield Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chesham United won 1-3.

Chesham United is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chesham United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chesham United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chesham United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chesham United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chesham United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chesham United, who will be playing Tiverton Town on Wednesday in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. You can watch Tiverton Town vs Chesham United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Chesham United will play Blackfield-Langley on Saturday.

Matchday Live
BournemouthArsenal20:00

Bournemouth - Arsenal

Bournemouth are playing Arsenal at the FA Cup of England on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuimaraesRio Ave18:45

Guimaraes - Rio Ave

Guimaraes are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingMaritimo21:00

Sporting - Maritimo

Sporting are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Le HavreTroyes19:45

Le Havre - Troyes

Le Havre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KaiserslauternSonnenhof Grosaspach18:00

Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Kaiserslautern are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PAOKVolos NFC16:00

PAOK - Volos NFC

PAOK are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LamiaAsteras Tripolis18:00

Lamia - Asteras Tripolis

Lamia are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PerugiaLivorno20:00

Perugia - Livorno

Perugia are playing Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZ-2Almere City FC19:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2Excelsior19:00

PSV-2 - Excelsior

PSV-2 are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EstorilBenfica-219:45

Estoril - Benfica-2

Estoril are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporRizespor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukAltinordu16:00

Karagumruk - Altinordu

Karagumruk are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs5 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Southside Eagles

Eastern Suburbs played Southside Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 5-1.

Brisbane Roar U-21Western Pride09:00

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Western Pride

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Western Pride at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Krasnodar-25 - 2CsakvarFull TimeFT

Krasnodar-2 - Csakvar

Krasnodar-2 played Csakvar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Krasnodar-2 won 5-2.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 0Spartak Subotica45 +1'

Olimpik Donetsk - Spartak Subotica

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hobro4 - 2Horsens82'

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro are playing Horsens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hobro is winning 4-2.

DACBrnoCanceledCanc

DAC - Brno

DAC are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 0Taraz53'

SKA Khabarovsk - Taraz

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and SKA Khabarovsk is winning 1-0.

DniproJagiellonia13:00

Dnipro - Jagiellonia

Dnipro are playing Jagiellonia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 0Vorskla32'

Radnik Surdulica - Vorskla

Radnik Surdulica are playing Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Radnik Surdulica is winning 1-0.

Zaglebie L1 - 0Karvina36'

Zaglebie L - Karvina

Zaglebie L are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zaglebie L is winning 1-0.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv36'

Zemplin Michalovce - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.Dinamo Brest14:00

Dynamo K. - Dinamo Brest

Dynamo K. are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BeroeOrdabasy14:30

Beroe - Ordabasy

Beroe are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-19 W1 - 0Azerbaijan U-19 WFull TimeFT

Georgia U-19 W - Azerbaijan U-19 W

Georgia U-19 W played Azerbaijan U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 W won 1-0.

Brazil U-20 WPeru U-20 W18:00

Brazil U-20 W - Peru U-20 W

Brazil U-20 W are playing Peru U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Oostende U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Club Brugge U-2118:30

Gent U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren U-21St. Gilloise U-2118:30

Lokeren U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Genk U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Genk U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Excelsior Virton U-21Kortrijk U-2119:00

Excelsior Virton U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Excelsior Virton U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Westerlo U-21Antwerp U-2119:00

Westerlo U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Westerlo U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2119:15

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Ostrava1 - 1DACFull TimeFT

Ostrava - DAC

Ostrava played DAC at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brno0 - 1Boleslav47'

Brno - Boleslav

Brno are playing Boleslav at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Boleslav is winning 0-1.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Basford UnitedWitton Albion19:45

Basford United - Witton Albion

Basford United are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Wigan U-2319:00

Sunderland U-23 - Wigan U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-231 - 1Watford U-2337'

Colchester U-23 - Watford U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Coventry U-230 - 1Ipswich Town U-2339'

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 0-1.

Crewe U-230 - 0Bolton U-2336'

Crewe U-23 - Bolton U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QPR U-230 - 0Millwall U-236'

QPR U-23 - Millwall U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol City U-23Charlton U-2314:00

Bristol City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Wolfsburg U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Swansea City U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Swansea City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Swansea City U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Dinamo Zagreb U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Dinamo Zagreb U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Dinamo Zagreb U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kerkyra0 - 1Levadiakos52'

Kerkyra - Levadiakos

Kerkyra are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Levadiakos is winning 0-1.

Karaiskakis0 - 0Panachaiki36'

Karaiskakis - Panachaiki

Karaiskakis are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Haifa18:15

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Asi Gilboa0 - 1Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Asi Gilboa played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Robi Shapira won 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Kana1 - 2Maccabi Ironi TamraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-2.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Arara47'

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemShimshon Kafr Qasim16:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ReggianaSudtirol19:45

Reggiana - Sudtirol

Reggiana are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sicula Leonzio0 - 0Catanzaro5'

Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NEC-21 - 2Willem II-251'

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Willem II-2 is winning 1-2.

Zwolle-20 - 0Groningen-236'

Zwolle-2 - Groningen-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Groningen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VV Venlo-2RKC-217:30

VV Venlo-2 - RKC-2

VV Venlo-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Heracles Almelo-218:00

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Emmen-20 - 0Vitesse-235'

Emmen-2 - Vitesse-2

Emmen-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna-2De Graafschap-215:00

Fortuna-2 - De Graafschap-2

Fortuna-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Den Bosch-2Dordrecht-217:30

Den Bosch-2 - Dordrecht-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente-2Cambuur Leeuwarden-217:30

Twente-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden-2

Twente-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Coleraine FCCliftonville19:45

Coleraine FC - Cliftonville

Coleraine FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Familcao U-23Benfica U-2311:45

Familcao U-23 - Benfica U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Maritimo U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Maritimo U-23 - Estoril U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGBuriram United07:00

Shanghai SIPG - Buriram United

Shanghai SIPG are playing Buriram United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Atletico de KolkataNorthEast United14:00

Atletico de Kolkata - NorthEast United

Atletico de Kolkata are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Haras El Hedood0 - 1Aswan FC46'

Haras El Hedood - Aswan FC

Haras El Hedood are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Aswan FC is winning 0-1.

Misr El-MaqashaTalaea El Geish15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Talaea El Geish

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ebusua DwarfsFC Dreams15:30

Ebusua Dwarfs - FC Dreams

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on January 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFAS BamakoOnze Creauteurs16:30

USFAS Bamako - Onze Creauteurs

USFAS Bamako are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on January 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Avenir de TombouctouDjoliba18:30

Avenir de Tombouctou - Djoliba

Avenir de Tombouctou are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LC BaAS Bamako18:30

LC Ba - AS Bamako

LC Ba are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OCS SafiMCO Oujda16:00

OCS Safi - MCO Oujda

OCS Safi are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tupapa MaraerengaLupe Ole Soaga03:00

Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe Ole Soaga

Tupapa Maraerenga are playing Lupe Ole Soaga at the Champions League, Preliminary Round of Oceania on January 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyHumble Lions01:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Humble Lions

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WCruz Azul W23:00

Toluca W - Cruz Azul W

Toluca W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WMorelia W01:00

Leon W - Morelia W

Leon W are playing Morelia W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WTijuana W01:00

Monterrey W - Tijuana W

Monterrey W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WGuadalajara W02:00

Atletico San Luis W - Guadalajara W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WPumas W03:00

Santos Laguna W - Pumas W

Santos Laguna W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Villa MitreEstudiantes San Luis00:00

Villa Mitre - Estudiantes San Luis

Villa Mitre are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuSportivo Penarol00:40

Deportivo Maipu - Sportivo Penarol

Deportivo Maipu are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Sansinena00:45

Sportivo Des. - Sansinena

Sportivo Des. are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

BerazateguiArgentino Merlo20:00

Berazategui - Argentino Merlo

Berazategui are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAInter de Limeira23:00

Bragantino PA - Inter de Limeira

Bragantino PA are playing Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GuaraniSantos23:00

Guarani - Santos

Guarani are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalPalmeira18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Palmeira

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Palmeira at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo CrystalTreze23:15

Sao Paulo Crystal - Treze

Sao Paulo Crystal are playing Treze at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Sport PBSousa23:15

Sport PB - Sousa

Sport PB are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaSao Jose MA23:00

Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA

Sampaio Correa are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PaysanduBragantino23:00

Paysandu - Bragantino

Paysandu are playing Bragantino at the Paraense of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19North Macedonia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Argentina U-23Ecuador U-2323:00

Argentina U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Argentina U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Colombia U-23Venezuela U-2301:30

Colombia U-23 - Venezuela U-23

Colombia U-23 are playing Venezuela U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 28. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.