Tiverton Town vs Chesham United Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Tuesday, March 26
England NL Premier, Southern South
0 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Tiverton Town - Chesham United on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Tiverton Town 0, Chesham United 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Tiverton Town haven't played a draw in their previous 8 matches.
7
Chesham United have gone 7 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
3
Chesham United have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Tiverton Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chesham United won 0-2. Tiverton Town are 18th in the table with 51 points after 42 matches, while Chesham United are 10th with 59 points in 42 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Tiverton Town vs Chesham United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England NL Premier, Southern South's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Tiverton Town vs Chesham United live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Southern South in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/chesham-united-vs-tiverton-town-live-stream/

Tiverton Town have lost to Farnborough in their previous match, while Chesham United have played a draw with Salisbury in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 20th, 2018 - NL Premier, Southern South
January 6th, 2018 - NL Premier, Southern South
August 19th, 2017 - NL Premier, Southern South

Tiverton Town and Chesham United have met 3 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Chesham United won once.

Tiverton Town have won 13 of their 42 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 12 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 65 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 75 - 1.79 per match. Chesham United have won 15 of their 42 matches in NL Premier, Southern South, drawing 14 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 54 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 55 - 1.31 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Tiverton Town and Chesham United are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Tiverton Town or Chesham United score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Tiverton Town and Chesham United include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Tiverton Town vs Chesham United with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Southern South are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ParaguayQatar19:00

Paraguay - Qatar

Paraguay are playing Qatar at the Group B of Copa America on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UruguayEcuador22:00

Uruguay - Ecuador

Uruguay are playing Ecuador at the Group C of Copa America on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sweden W2 - 0Thailand W26'

Sweden W - Thailand W

Sweden W are playing Thailand W at the Group F - Women of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sweden W is winning 2-0.

USA WChile W16:00

USA W - Chile W

USA W are playing Chile W at the Group F - Women of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Belgium U-2116:30

Poland U-21 - Belgium U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Italy U-21Spain U-2119:00

Italy U-21 - Spain U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BATEShakhtyor Soligorsk14:00

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskEnergetik-BGU16:00

Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU

Dinamo Minsk are playing Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestGomel17:45

Dinamo Brest - Gomel

Dinamo Brest are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

KPVInter Turku15:30

KPV - Inter Turku

KPV are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EIFAC Oulu15:30

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaroKajaani15:30

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVKTP15:30

TPV - KTP

TPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.WIT Georgia15:00

Dinamo Tb. - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Tb. are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksDaugava D14:00

Spartaks - Daugava D

Spartaks are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ham-Kam0 - 1Aalesund25'

Ham-Kam - Aalesund

Ham-Kam are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aalesund is winning 0-1.

JervSandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NotoddenSandefjord16:00

Notodden - Sandefjord

Notodden are playing Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkeidKFUM Oslo16:00

Skeid - KFUM Oslo

Skeid are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalStrommen16:00

Sogndal - Strommen

Sogndal are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsdalenNest-Sotra16:00

Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra

Tromsdalen are playing Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaRaufoss16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtStromsgodset16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromViking FK16:00

Lillestrom - Viking FK

Lillestrom are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjondalenKristiansund16:00

Mjondalen - Kristiansund

Mjondalen are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeRanheim16:00

Molde - Ranheim

Molde are playing Ranheim at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgOdd16:00

Sarpsborg - Odd

Sarpsborg are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgValerenga18:00

Rosenborg - Valerenga

Rosenborg are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlbaceteMallorca17:00

Albacete - Mallorca

Albacete are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadMjallby15:30

Halmstad - Mjallby

Halmstad are playing Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 1Beijing Renhe90'

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Jiangsu Suning is winning 2-1.

Shenzhen FC0 - 0Tianjin Teda90 +1'

Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda

Shenzhen FC are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tianjin Tianhai1 - 1Henan Jianye90 +1'

Tianjin Tianhai - Henan Jianye

Tianjin Tianhai are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Machida Zelvia2 - 2V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki

Machida Zelvia played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avispa Fukuoka1 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol

Avispa Fukuoka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Okzhepes1 - 2KairatFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kairat

Okzhepes played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kairat won 1-2.

Taraz0 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Taraz - Irtish

Taraz played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu1 - 1Ordabasy68'

Zhetysu - Ordabasy

Zhetysu are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Astana2 - 0Kaisar26'

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Astana is winning 2-0.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0Atyrau24'

Shakhter Karaganda - Atyrau

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhter Karaganda is winning 1-0.

FC Seoul4 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings

FC Seoul played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 4-2.

Sangju Sangmu4 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 4-2.

Gwangju Sangmu4 - 1Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Bucheon 1995

Gwangju Sangmu played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 4-1.

Geylang5 - 0Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Geylang - Balestier Khalsa

Geylang played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on June 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Geylang won 5-0.

Andijon FK0 - 0Metallurg Bekobod25'

Andijon FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Andijon FK are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bunyodkor1 - 0Nasaf Qarshi17'

Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi

Bunyodkor are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bunyodkor is winning 1-0.

Olmaliq FKNavbahor Namangan14:30

Olmaliq FK - Navbahor Namangan

Olmaliq FK are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BuxoroPakhtakor15:00

Buxoro - Pakhtakor

Buxoro are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaitiBermuda22:00

Haiti - Bermuda

Haiti are playing Bermuda at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Costa RicaNicaragua00:30

Costa Rica - Nicaragua

Costa Rica are playing Nicaragua at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DinamoDravograd15:30

Dinamo - Dravograd

Dinamo are playing Dravograd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latvia W2 - 0Lithuania W67'

Latvia W - Lithuania W

Latvia W are playing Lithuania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Latvia W is winning 2-0.

Hungary WCyprus W13:30

Hungary W - Cyprus W

Hungary W are playing Cyprus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slovenia WMontenegro W16:00

Slovenia W - Montenegro W

Slovenia W are playing Montenegro W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bolivia WPuerto Rico W23:30

Bolivia W - Puerto Rico W

Bolivia W are playing Puerto Rico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlgeriaMali10:59

Algeria - Mali

Algeria are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 10:59 UTC.

EgyptGuinea16:00

Egypt - Guinea

Egypt are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoroccoZambia16:30

Morocco - Zambia

Morocco are playing Zambia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SenegalNigeria17:45

Senegal - Nigeria

Senegal are playing Nigeria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurHB Torshavn14:00

IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn

IF Fuglafjordur are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TBB36 Torshavn14:00

TB - B36 Torshavn

TB are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JIPPOPEPO15:30

JIPPO - PEPO

JIPPO are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MPJaPS15:30

MP - JaPS

MP are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ViikingitVJS15:30

Viikingit - VJS

Viikingit are playing VJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiffenNJS16:00

Kiffen - NJS

Kiffen are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ilves-26 - 0P-Lirot72'

Ilves-2 - P-Lirot

Ilves-2 are playing P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ilves-2 is winning 6-0.

EPSKaaPo15:30

EPS - KaaPo

EPS are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GrIFKFC Espoo15:30

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jazz PoriTampere United15:30

Jazz Pori - Tampere United

Jazz Pori are playing Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaPaHonka-215:30

KaPa - Honka-2

KaPa are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JBK0 - 2RoPS-2Full TimeFT

JBK - RoPS-2

JBK played RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RoPS-2 won 0-2.

OLSVPS-215:30

OLS - VPS-2

OLS are playing VPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-2GBK15:30

SJK-2 - GBK

SJK-2 are playing GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MeraniShevardeni 190615:00

Merani - Shevardeni 1906

Merani are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Breinig2 - 1Duren Merzenich67'

Breinig - Duren Merzenich

Breinig are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Breinig is winning 2-1.

AlfterBW Friesdorf13:00

Alfter - BW Friesdorf

Alfter are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia Freialdenhoven0 - 0Bergisch Gladbach23'

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hurth0 - 0Hennef 0525'

Hurth - Hennef 05

Hurth are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Siegburger SV0 - 0Merten25'

Siegburger SV - Merten

Siegburger SV are playing Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler0 - 0Vichttal25'

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Vichttal

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DeutzFrechen13:30

Deutz - Frechen

Deutz are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kari AkranesDalvik Reynir18:00

Kari Akranes - Dalvik Reynir

Kari Akranes are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Trakai-22 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Trakai-2 - Dainava

Trakai-2 played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dainava won 2-3.

DainavaTrakai-212:00

Dainava - Trakai-2

Dainava are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pakruojis0 - 1Hegelmann Litauen24'

Pakruojis - Hegelmann Litauen

Pakruojis are playing Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hegelmann Litauen is winning 0-1.

Zalgiris-2Stumbras-213:00

Zalgiris-2 - Stumbras-2

Zalgiris-2 are playing Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AtmosferaBFA14:00

Atmosfera - BFA

Atmosfera are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JonavaVilniaus Vytis14:00

Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis

Jonava are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheZimbru15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MilsamiDinamo-Auto17:00

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FlorestiSperanta Drochia15:30

Floresti - Speranta Drochia

Floresti are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SiretiZaria15:30

Sireti - Zaria

Sireti are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UngheniSparta SC15:30

Ungheni - Sparta SC

Ungheni are playing Sparta SC at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moss2 - 0Brattvag27'

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Moss is winning 2-0.

SolaByasen14:00

Sola - Byasen

Sola are playing Byasen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BryneVidar16:00

Bryne - Vidar

Bryne are playing Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kvik HaldenArendal16:00

Kvik Halden - Arendal

Kvik Halden are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BaerumMjolner14:00

Baerum - Mjolner

Baerum are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrorudSenja14:00

Grorud - Senja

Grorud are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AltaElverum15:00

Alta - Elverum

Alta are playing Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Start-21 - 1Brodd69'

Start-2 - Brodd

Start-2 are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Vestfossen0 - 1Fana25'

Vestfossen - Fana

Vestfossen are playing Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fana is winning 0-1.

StordSK Brann-214:00

Stord - SK Brann-2

Stord are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Nybergsund17:30

Kongsvinger-2 - Nybergsund

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Harstad0 - 1Gjellerasen25'

Harstad - Gjellerasen

Harstad are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gjellerasen is winning 0-1.

Bodo-Glimt-2Melbo IL13:30

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Melbo IL

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Atletico BalearesMelilla16:00

Atletico Baleares - Melilla

Atletico Baleares are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaMirandes17:00

Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes

Recreativo Huelva are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lorca Deportiva2 - 1Union VieraFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Union Viera

Lorca Deportiva played Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 2-1.

Portugalete1 - 1AlondrasFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Alondras

Portugalete played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cadiz-21 - 0Numancia-2After Extra TimeAET

Cadiz-2 - Numancia-2

Cadiz-2 played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 1-0 in the extra time.

Mallorca-22 - 1UtreraFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Utrera

Mallorca-2 played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 2-1.

Socuellamos2 - 0MostolesFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Mostoles

Socuellamos played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 2-0.

Tamaraceite0 - 1PratFull TimeFT

Tamaraceite - Prat

Tamaraceite played Prat at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prat won 0-1.

LealtadFormentera16:00

Lealtad - Formentera

Lealtad are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoMutilvera16:00

Marino de Luanco - Mutilvera

Marino de Luanco are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SD LogronesLas Rozas16:30

SD Logrones - Las Rozas

SD Logrones are playing Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TarazonaEl Palo16:30

Tarazona - El Palo

Tarazona are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BergantinosVillarrubia17:00

Bergantinos - Villarrubia

Bergantinos are playing Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZamoraAlcobendas Sport17:30

Zamora - Alcobendas Sport

Zamora are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

La NuciaArandina18:00

La Nucia - Arandina

La Nucia are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoMoralo18:00

Linares Deportivo - Moralo

Linares Deportivo are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real JaenAlgeciras18:30

Real Jaen - Algeciras

Real Jaen are playing Algeciras at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VarnamoUtsiktens15:00

Varnamo - Utsiktens

Varnamo are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VasalundAkropolis15:00

Vasalund - Akropolis

Vasalund are playing Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skiljebo0 - 0GuteHalf TimeHT

Skiljebo - Gute

Skiljebo are playing Gute at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Pitea1 - 0Friska Viljor24'

Pitea - Friska Viljor

Pitea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pitea is winning 1-0.

Haninge0 - 0Sodertalje24'

Haninge - Sodertalje

Haninge are playing Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AssyriskaAspudden-Tellus15:00

Assyriska - Aspudden-Tellus

Assyriska are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarmbolsArameiska-Syrianska15:00

Varmbols - Arameiska-Syrianska

Varmbols are playing Arameiska-Syrianska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Abahani Chittagong0 - 1ArambaghFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arambagh won 0-1.

Mohammedan Dhaka1 - 2Sheikh Russel27'

Mohammedan Dhaka - Sheikh Russel

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sheikh Russel is winning 1-2.

Angkor Tiger FC2 - 0Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Angkor Tiger FC played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 2-0.

Boueng Ket FC2 - 1Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Police Commissary

Boueng Ket FC played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 2-1.

Kompong Cham0 - 6Soltilo AngkorFull TimeFT

Kompong Cham - Soltilo Angkor

Kompong Cham played Soltilo Angkor at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Soltilo Angkor won 0-6.

Visakha1 - 3Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Visakha - Asia Euro United

Visakha played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Asia Euro United won 1-3.

Changchun Yatai3 - 2Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Changan

Changchun Yatai played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on June 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 3-2.

Guangdong Southern Tigers1 - 1Liaoning Kaixin90 +3'

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Liaoning Kaixin

Guangdong Southern Tigers are playing Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Akademiya Ontustik2 - 0Astana-268'

Akademiya Ontustik - Astana-2

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Astana-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Akademiya Ontustik is winning 2-0.

Altay Semey2 - 0Akzhayik67'

Altay Semey - Akzhayik

Altay Semey are playing Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altay Semey is winning 2-0.

Baykonur0 - 0Kairat-268'

Baykonur - Kairat-2

Baykonur are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maqtaaral0 - 2Kyzyl-Zhar68'

Maqtaaral - Kyzyl-Zhar

Maqtaaral are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kyzyl-Zhar is winning 0-2.

KaspyiAktobe Jas13:30

Kaspyi - Aktobe Jas

Kaspyi are playing Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akademia-LiderKant12:00

Akademia-Lider - Kant

Akademia-Lider are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on June 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekIlbirsPostponedPst

Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Ilbirs at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on June 16.

FK Kara BaltaNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

FK Kara Balta are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on June 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yangon United4 - 0Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Rakhine United

Yangon United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on June 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 4-0.

Dagon3 - 0MagweFull TimeFT

Dagon - Magwe

Dagon played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on June 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dagon won 3-0.

Bangkok United2 - 0RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Bangkok United - Ratchaburi

Bangkok United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 2-0.

Chiangmai0 - 2PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - PTT Rayong

Chiangmai played PTT Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PTT Rayong won 0-2.

Chonburi FC1 - 0Muang Thong United70'

Chonburi FC - Muang Thong United

Chonburi FC are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chonburi FC is winning 1-0.

Thai Port1 - 3Buriram United69'

Thai Port - Buriram United

Thai Port are playing Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buriram United is winning 1-3.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 1ViettelFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Viettel

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Viettel won 0-1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 0Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-0.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 0Hai Phong60'

Than Quang Ninh - Hai Phong

Than Quang Ninh are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Than Quang Ninh is winning 2-0.

Blue EaglesDwangwa United12:30

Blue Eagles - Dwangwa United

Blue Eagles are playing Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on June 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KingsmanCSC Mississauga22:00

Kingsman - CSC Mississauga

Kingsman are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SC ScarboroughBrantford Galaxy00:00

SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy

SC Scarborough are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on June 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Hartford AthleticNashville19:00

Hartford Athletic - Nashville

Hartford Athletic are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2Louisville City19:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - Louisville City

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing Louisville City at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Fresno21:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Fresno

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Fresno at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BoaYpiranga Erechim19:00

Boa - Ypiranga Erechim

Boa are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrezeConfianca19:00

Treze - Confianca

Treze are playing Confianca at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:00

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico AcreanoTombense22:00

Atletico Acreano - Tombense

Atletico Acreano are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAAtletico Cearense18:00

Bragantino PA - Atletico Cearense

Bragantino PA are playing Atletico Cearense at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boavista SCNovorizontino18:30

Boavista SC - Novorizontino

Boavista SC are playing Novorizontino at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ASAItabaiana19:00

ASA - Itabaiana

ASA are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaxiasAvenida SC19:00

Caxias - Avenida SC

Caxias are playing Avenida SC at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hercilio LuzBrusque19:00

Hercilio Luz - Brusque

Hercilio Luz are playing Brusque at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItuanoCaldense19:00

Ituano - Caldense

Ituano are playing Caldense at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao RaimundoSao Raimundo RR20:00

Sao Raimundo - Sao Raimundo RR

Sao Raimundo are playing Sao Raimundo RR at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real AriquemesManaus21:00

Real Ariquemes - Manaus

Real Ariquemes are playing Manaus at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisIpora22:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Ipora

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Ipora at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CaraboboEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Carabobo - Estudiantes de Merida

Carabobo are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MinerosZulia23:30

Mineros - Zulia

Mineros are playing Zulia at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

South Melbourne0 - 3Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Avondale Heights

South Melbourne played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 0-3.

Sunshine Coast0 - 2Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Knights

Sunshine Coast played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-2.

Manly United FC1 - 0Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Marconi Stallions

Manly United FC played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 1-0.

Wolves FC4 - 0Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney-2

Wolves FC played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 4-0.

APIA Tigers1 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-0.

Sydney Olympic1 - 0Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney Olympic played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-0.

Charlestown City1 - 0Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Charlestown City - Edgeworth Eagles

Charlestown City played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Charlestown City won 1-0.

Valentine2 - 4MaitlandFull TimeFT

Valentine - Maitland

Valentine played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 2-4.

Weston Bears2 - 1Adamstown RosebudsFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Adamstown Rosebuds

Weston Bears played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 2-1.

Japan U-165 - 0Mexico U-16Full TimeFT

Japan U-16 - Mexico U-16

Japan U-16 played Mexico U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on June 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Japan U-16 won 5-0.