Cambuur Leeuwarden logo
Netherlands

Cambuur Leeuwarden Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
EindhovenCambuur LeeuwardenFriday 19:00

Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Eindhoven are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 1Almere City FC10 hours ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Almere City FC

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 3-1.

Roda1 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden9 days ago Full TimeFT

Roda - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Roda played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 1-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 0NEC16 days ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - NEC

Cambuur Leeuwarden played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden5 - 1FC Ossa month ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Oss

Cambuur Leeuwarden played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 5-1.

MVV Maastricht0 - 0Cambuur Leeuwardena month ago Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwarden

MVV Maastricht played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden4 - 0Excelsiora month ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Excelsior

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 4-0.

Volendam0 - 4Cambuur Leeuwarden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-4.

PSV-20 - 1Cambuur Leeuwarden2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden5 - 1Helmond Sport2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 5-1.

Telstar0 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden2 months ago Full TimeFT

Telstar - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Telstar played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 2Den Bosch3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 3-2.

NAC1 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden3 months ago Full TimeFT

NAC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

NAC played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NAC won 1-0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden5 - 0Go Ahead Eagles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 5-0.

De Graafschap2 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden3 months ago Full TimeFT

De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwarden

De Graafschap played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 2-0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden2 - 4Volendam4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Volendam

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Volendam won 2-4.

Cambuur Leeuwarden1 - 2Ajax-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Ajax-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Ajax-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 1-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 0Harkemase Boys4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Harkemase Boys

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 3-0.

De Graafschap2 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden6 months ago Full TimeFT

De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwarden

De Graafschap played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. De Graafschap won 2-0.

Almere City FC1 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden6 months ago Full TimeFT

Almere City FC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Almere City FC played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 1-2.

Twente2 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden6 months ago Full TimeFT

Twente - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Twente played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on May 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden (also known as Cambuur) is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cambuur Leeuwarden in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cambuur Leeuwarden roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cambuur Leeuwarden for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cambuur Leeuwarden goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cambuur Leeuwarden livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cambuur Leeuwarden, who will be playing Eindhoven on Friday in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. You can watch Eindhoven vs Cambuur Leeuwarden live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
GibraltarSwitzerland19:45

Gibraltar - Switzerland

Gibraltar are playing Switzerland at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandDenmark19:45

Ireland - Denmark

Ireland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaNorway19:45

Malta - Norway

Malta are playing Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpainRomania19:45

Spain - Romania

Spain are playing Romania at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwedenFaroe Islandes19:45

Sweden - Faroe Islandes

Sweden are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyArmenia19:45

Italy - Armenia

Italy are playing Armenia at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Liechtenstein - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Liechtenstein are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Italy U-20Switzerland U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20Germany U-2018:30

Portugal U-20 - Germany U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Georgia U-2117:00

Slovakia U-21 - Georgia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21Czech Republic U-2117:00

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao TomeGhana16:00

Sao Tome - Ghana

Sao Tome are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GambiaDR Congo16:00

Gambia - DR Congo

Gambia are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape VerdeMozambique16:00

Cape Verde - Mozambique

Cape Verde are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CommoresEgypt13:00

Commores - Egypt

Commores are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KenyaTogo16:00

Kenya - Togo

Kenya are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotswanaAlgeria19:00

Botswana - Algeria

Botswana are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VascoGoias22:30

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis23:00

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real GarcilasoUnion Comercio20:00

Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Real Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaUruguay19:15

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

PanamaBolivia01:00

Panama - Bolivia

Panama are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent

Carshalton Athletic are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughHornchurchPostponedPst

Haringey Borough - Hornchurch

Haringey Borough are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18.

Leeds U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Watford U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GianninaApollon Pontou15:00

Giannina - Apollon Pontou

Giannina are playing Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaFK Metalac12:00

Backa Palanka - FK Metalac

Backa Palanka are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeSindelic12:00

Dinamo Vranje - Sindelic

Dinamo Vranje are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GraficarBuducnost Dobanovci12:00

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadZlatibor Cajetina12:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Novi PazarKolubara12:00

Novi Pazar - Kolubara

Novi Pazar are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotZarkovo12:00

Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo

Radnicki Pirot are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Semendrija 1924Radnicki Kragujevac12:00

Semendrija 1924 - Radnicki Kragujevac

Semendrija 1924 are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZemunTrajal Krusevac12:00

Zemun - Trajal Krusevac

Zemun are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Andorra U-17Montenegro U-1714:00

Andorra U-17 - Montenegro U-17

Andorra U-17 are playing Montenegro U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Ireland U-1714:00

Israel U-17 - Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Ireland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ittifaq MaqabaMuharraq15:00

Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Muharraq

Al Ittifaq Maqaba are playing Muharraq at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad HAl Shabbab Manama15:00

Al Ittihad H - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Ittihad H are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Isa TownEast Riffa15:00

Isa Town - East Riffa

Isa Town are playing East Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QalaliManama15:00

Qalali - Manama

Qalali are playing Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersipura Jayapura11:30

PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura

PSM Makassar are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaHUSA Agadir16:00

Tihad Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

Tihad Casablanca are playing HUSA Agadir at the National Cup of Morocco on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OnduparakaSC Villa13:00

Onduparaka - SC Villa

Onduparaka are playing SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DominicaSt.Vincent and the G...20:00

Dominica - St.Vincent and the G...

Dominica are playing St.Vincent and the G... at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArubaAntiqua and Barbuda23:00

Aruba - Antiqua and Barbuda

Aruba are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaGuyana01:00

Jamaica - Guyana

Jamaica are playing Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NicaraguaSuriname03:00

Nicaragua - Suriname

Nicaragua are playing Suriname at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W21:45

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey WAtlas W01:00

Monterrey W - Atlas W

Monterrey W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WToluca W03:00

Pachuca W - Toluca W

Pachuca W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSan Martin Tucuman23:30

Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman

Santamarina are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CA MitrePlatense01:00

CA Mitre - Platense

CA Mitre are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasBoca Unidos23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Argentino MerloEl Porvenir20:00

Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir

Argentino Merlo are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CanuelasDock Sud20:00

Canuelas - Dock Sud

Canuelas are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoGeneral Lamadrid20:00

Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid

Sportivo Italiano are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Victoriano ArenasCentral Cordoba20:00

Victoriano Arenas - Central Cordoba

Victoriano Arenas are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Centro EspanolLiniers Bahia20:00

Centro Espanol - Liniers Bahia

Centro Espanol are playing Liniers Bahia at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ClaypoleDeportivo Muniz20:00

Claypole - Deportivo Muniz

Claypole are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

La SerenaMelipillaPostponedPst

La Serena - Melipilla

La Serena are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

CopiapoPuerto MPostponedPst

Copiapo - Puerto M

Copiapo are playing Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

AraguaCaracas20:00

Aragua - Caracas

Aragua are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.