Belarus W logo
National Team

Belarus W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Ukraine W1 - 1Belarus W5 days ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine W - Belarus W

Ukraine W played Belarus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Latvia W1 - 4Belarus W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Latvia W - Belarus W

Latvia W played Belarus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Belarus W won 1-4.

Latvia W1 - 3Belarus W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Latvia W - Belarus W

Latvia W played Belarus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belarus W won 1-3.

Belarus W1 - 4Poland W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Poland W

Belarus W played Poland W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland W won 1-4.

Belarus W1 - 1Serbia Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Serbia W

Belarus W played Serbia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belarus W0 - 5Switzerland Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Switzerland W

Belarus W played Switzerland W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on June 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Switzerland W won 0-5.

Scotland W2 - 1Belarus Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Scotland W - Belarus W

Scotland W played Belarus W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on June 7. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. Scotland W won 2-1.

Albania W1 - 0Belarus Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Albania W - Belarus W

Albania W played Belarus W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on April 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Albania W won 1-0.

Switzerland W3 - 0Belarus W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Switzerland W - Belarus W

Switzerland W played Belarus W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on November 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Switzerland W won 3-0.

Belarus W0 - 4Ukraine W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Ukraine W

Belarus W played Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 0-4.

Belarus W1 - 2Scotland W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Scotland W

Belarus W played Scotland W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scotland W won 1-2.

Belarus W1 - 0Albania W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Albania W

Belarus W played Albania W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belarus W won 1-0.

Poland W4 - 1Belarus W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Poland W - Belarus W

Poland W played Belarus W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland W won 4-1.

Belarus W2 - 0Romania W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Romania W

Belarus W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belarus W won 2-0.

Belarus W1 - 1Estonia W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Estonia W

Belarus W played Estonia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belarus W0 - 4Poland W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Poland W

Belarus W played Poland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland W won 0-4.

Poland W4 - 0Belarus W3 years ago Full TimeFT

Poland W - Belarus W

Poland W played Belarus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Poland W won 4-0.

Belarus W2 - 0Slovenia W3 years ago Full TimeFT

Belarus W - Slovenia W

Belarus W played Slovenia W at the Qualifying round - Women of European Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belarus W won 2-0.

Hungary W1 - 4Belarus W3 years ago Full TimeFT

Hungary W - Belarus W

Hungary W played Belarus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Belarus W won 1-4.

Scotland W7 - 0Belarus W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Scotland W - Belarus W

Scotland W played Belarus W at the Qualifying round - Women of European Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland W won 7-0.

Belarus W national football team represents Belarus competing in the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Belarus W national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Belarus W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Belarus W national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Belarus W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Belarus W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Belarus W.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W52'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.