International Friendlies - Woman Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Friendlies - Woman
Latest Results
June 29th
Lithuania U-19 W0 - 0Latvia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Lithuania U-19 W - Latvia U-19 W

Lithuania U-19 W played Latvia U-19 W at the of on June 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-17 W3 - 2Latvia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 W - Latvia U-17 W

Lithuania U-17 W played Latvia U-17 W at the of on June 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Lithuania U-17 W won 3-2.

June 21st
Luxembourg W2 - 1Andorra WFull TimeFT

Luxembourg W - Andorra W

Luxembourg W played Andorra W at the of on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Luxembourg W won 2-1.

June 18th
Estonia W0 - 1Belarus WFull TimeFT

Estonia W - Belarus W

Estonia W played Belarus W at the of on June 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Belarus W won 0-1.

June 17th
Austria W1 - 1Slovakia WFull TimeFT

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W played Slovakia W at the of on June 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Serbia W3 - 2Romania WFull TimeFT

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W played Romania W at the of on June 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Serbia W won 3-2.

Moldova W0 - 0Turkey WFull TimeFT

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W played Turkey W at the of on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Finland W0 - 2Iceland WFull TimeFT

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W played Iceland W at the of on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland W won 0-2.

Georgia W2 - 1United Arab Emirates WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W played United Arab Emirates W at the of on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia W won 2-1.

Czech Republic W1 - 0Russia WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W played Russia W at the of on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Czech Republic W won 1-0.

June 16th
Bolivia W2 - 1Puerto Rico WFull TimeFT

Bolivia W - Puerto Rico W

Bolivia W played Puerto Rico W at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bolivia W won 2-1.

Slovenia W5 - 0Montenegro WFull TimeFT

Slovenia W - Montenegro W

Slovenia W played Montenegro W at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slovenia W won 5-0.

North Macedonia W1 - 3Albania WFull TimeFT

North Macedonia W - Albania W

North Macedonia W played Albania W at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albania W won 1-3.

Hungary W6 - 1Cyprus WFull TimeFT

Hungary W - Cyprus W

Hungary W played Cyprus W at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hungary W won 6-1.

Latvia W2 - 0Lithuania WFull TimeFT

Latvia W - Lithuania W

Latvia W played Lithuania W at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Latvia W won 2-0.

June 15th
Estonia W0 - 2Lithuania WFull TimeFT

Estonia W - Lithuania W

Estonia W played Lithuania W at the of on June 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lithuania W won 0-2.

June 14th
Czech Republic W2 - 0Russia WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W played Russia W at the of on June 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic W won 2-0.

Moldova W0 - 2Turkey WFull TimeFT

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W played Turkey W at the of on June 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Turkey W won 0-2.

Serbia W1 - 1Switzerland WFull TimeFT

Serbia W - Switzerland W

Serbia W played Switzerland W at the of on June 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Latvia W3 - 0Estonia WFull TimeFT

Latvia W - Estonia W

Latvia W played Estonia W at the of on June 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Latvia W won 3-0.

Slovakia W1 - 0Poland WFull TimeFT

Slovakia W - Poland W

Slovakia W played Poland W at the of on June 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovakia W won 1-0.

Georgia W5 - 1United Arab Emirates WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W played United Arab Emirates W at the of on June 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia W won 5-1.

June 13th
Bolivia W2 - 1Puerto Rico WFull TimeFT

Bolivia W - Puerto Rico W

Bolivia W played Puerto Rico W at the of on June 13. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Bolivia W won 2-1.

Finland W0 - 0Iceland WFull TimeFT

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W played Iceland W at the of on June 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albania W3 - 1North Macedonia WFull TimeFT

Albania W - North Macedonia W

Albania W played North Macedonia W at the of on June 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albania W won 3-1.

June 12th
Ukraine W1 - 1Belarus WFull TimeFT

Ukraine W - Belarus W

Ukraine W played Belarus W at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina W0 - 0Montenegro WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Montenegro W

Bosnia Herzegovina W played Montenegro W at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 4th
Wales W1 - 0New Zealand WFull TimeFT

Wales W - New Zealand W

Wales W played New Zealand W at the of on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wales W won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Friendlies - Woman of International for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of International's Friendlies - Woman in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. International Friendlies - Woman's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Friendlies - Woman's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of International's Friendlies - Woman matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of International Friendlies - Woman's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Friendlies - Woman of International. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have International Friendlies - Woman's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Friendlies - Woman of International.

Matchday Live
UfaFK Krasnodar11:00

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovArsenal T13:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKAOrenburg16:00

CSKA - Orenburg

CSKA are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak18:30

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WolfurtFloridsdorfer AC15:00

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asko KottmannsdorfAustria V15:30

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf are playing Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GloggnitzSt. Polten15:30

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz are playing St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PinkafeldMattersburg15:30

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld are playing Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaHartberg15:30

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria are playing Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC WelsHohenems16:00

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels are playing Hohenems at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraAustria Lustenau16:00

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KufsteinAltach16:30

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein are playing Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EdelweissAdmira17:00

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeobendorfBlau-Weis Linz17:00

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaKalsdorf17:00

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna are playing Kalsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TraiskirchenHorn17:00

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VolkermarktLASK Linz17:00

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt are playing LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlGrazer AK18:30

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl are playing Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GorodeyaIsloch14:00

Gorodeya - Isloch

Gorodeya are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestTorpedo-BelAZ17:45

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.