Upcoming Fixtures
ArosaBarcoSunday 17:00

Arosa - Barco

Arosa are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergantinosArosaDecember 22nd 17:00

Bergantinos - Arosa

Bergantinos are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Compostela2 - 0Arosa11 days ago Full TimeFT

Compostela - Arosa

Compostela played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Compostela won 2-0.

Arenteiro1 - 1Arosa25 days ago Full TimeFT

Arenteiro - Arosa

Arenteiro played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arosa0 - 0Ourense CFa month ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Ourense CF

Arosa played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Choco3 - 3Arosaa month ago Full TimeFT

Choco - Arosa

Choco played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Somozas1 - 1Arosa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paiosaco0 - 4Arosa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Paiosaco - Arosa

Paiosaco played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 0-4.

Arosa2 - 1Arzua2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Arzua

Arosa played Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arosa won 2-1.

Villalbes RC0 - 1Arosa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Villalbes RC - Arosa

Villalbes RC played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arosa won 0-1.

Arosa2 - 2Silva SD3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Silva SD

Arosa played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pontes3 - 4Arosa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pontes - Arosa

Pontes played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 3-4.

Arosa0 - 2Estradense3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Estradense

Arosa played Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Estradense won 0-2.

UD Ourense2 - 0Arosa3 months ago Full TimeFT

UD Ourense - Arosa

UD Ourense played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UD Ourense won 2-0.

Arosa1 - 0Polvorin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Polvorin

Arosa played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arosa won 1-0.

Arosa0 - 4Pontevedra4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Pontevedra

Arosa played Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 0-4.

Somozas1 - 0Arosa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somozas won 1-0.

Arosa2 - 1Ribadumia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Ribadumia

Arosa played Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 2-1.

Villalbes RC1 - 0Arosa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Villalbes RC - Arosa

Villalbes RC played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villalbes RC won 1-0.

Arosa1 - 0Laracha7 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Laracha

Arosa played Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 1-0.

Arosa2 - 1Barco8 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Barco

Arosa played Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 2-1.

Arosa1 - 0UD Ourense9 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - UD Ourense

Arosa played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on March 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 1-0.

Arosa is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Arosa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Arosa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Arosa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Arosa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Arosa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Arosa, who will be playing Barco on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain. You can watch Arosa vs Barco live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Arosa will play Bergantinos on December 22nd.

Matchday Live
APOEL1 - 0SevillaFull TimeFT

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL played Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

Qarabag1 - 1DudelangeFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag played Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.1 - 1LuganoFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. played Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 1Malmo FFFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn played Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-1.

Basel2 - 0TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel played Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Basel won 2-0.

Getafe3 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe played FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Getafe won 3-0.

LASK Linz3 - 0SportingFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz played Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. LASK Linz won 3-0.

PSV1 - 1RosenborgFull TimeFT

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV played Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cluj2 - 0CelticFull TimeFT

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj played Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Cluj won 2-0.

Rennes2 - 0LazioFull TimeFT

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes played Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Rennes won 2-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 3GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt played Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Guimaraes won 2-3.

Standard2 - 2ArsenalFull TimeFT

Standard - Arsenal

Standard played Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Porto3 - 2FeyenoordHalf TimeHT

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Porto is winning 3-2.

Rangers1 - 0Young BoysHalf TimeHT

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Rangers is winning 1-0.

Espanyol0 - 0CSKAHalf TimeHT

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ludogorets1 - 0FerencvarosHalf TimeHT

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Ludogorets is winning 1-0.

Gent2 - 0OleksandriaHalf TimeHT

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Gent is winning 2-0.

Wolfsburg0 - 0Saint-EtienneHalf TimeHT

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirHalf TimeHT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Roma2 - 1Wolfsberger ACHalf TimeHT

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Roma is winning 2-1.

Slovan1 - 1BragaHalf TimeHT

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Wolves0 - 0BesiktasHalf TimeHT

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Manchester United0 - 0AZHalf TimeHT

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Partizan3 - 0AstanaHalf TimeHT

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Partizan is winning 3-0.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh3 - 4Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-4.

Al Wahda Mecca2 - 0Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 2-0.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional Potosi5 - 2Royal Pari90'

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nacional Potosi is winning 5-2.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-214 - 1Roeselare U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mouscron U-21 won 4-1.

FC Manchester United0 - 2Magpies65'

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Magpies is winning 0-2.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 1Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-1.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR Highlanders0 - 0Township RollersFull TimeFT

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Notwane2 - 1MolepololeFull TimeFT

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane played Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Notwane won 2-1.

WAC0 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TP Mazembe6 - 1Sanga BalendeFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. TP Mazembe won 6-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Zamalek2 - 0PyramidsFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zamalek won 2-0.

Sporting Real1 - 2Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

Sporting Real - Brikama United

Sporting Real played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Brikama United won 1-2.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako0 - 1DjolibaFull TimeFT

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako played Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 0-1.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Merreikh El Fasher3 - 0Rabita KostiFull TimeFT

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher played Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merreikh El Fasher won 3-0.

Al WadiEl Ahli AtbaraPostponedPst

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12.

Hay Al Arab2 - 0Al Ahly MeroweFull TimeFT

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab played Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hay Al Arab won 2-0.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate0 - 0Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate played Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portmore United1 - 0Cavalier45 +6'

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Portmore United is winning 1-0.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.