Ajax logo
Netherlands

Ajax Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
UtrechtAjaxThursday 17:15

Utrecht - Ajax

Utrecht are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 9. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

EmmenAjaxSunday 12:30

Emmen - Ajax

Emmen are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 12. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Heerenveen1 - 3Ajaxa month ago Full TimeFT

Heerenveen - Ajax

Heerenveen played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ajax won 1-3.

Utrecht2 - 0Ajaxa month ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht - Ajax

Utrecht played Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on March 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Utrecht won 2-0.

Ajax0 - 2AZa month ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - AZ

Ajax played AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. AZ won 0-2.

Ajax2 - 1Getafea month ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax played Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ajax won 2-1.

Heracles Almelo1 - 0Ajax2 months ago Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Ajax

Heracles Almelo played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Heracles Almelo won 1-0.

Getafe2 - 0Ajax2 months ago Full TimeFT

Getafe - Ajax

Getafe played Ajax at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Getafe won 2-0.

Ajax3 - 0RKC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - RKC

Ajax played RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax won 3-0.

Vitesse0 - 3Ajax2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse - Ajax

Vitesse played Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ajax won 0-3.

Ajax1 - 0PSV2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - PSV

Ajax played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Ajax won 1-0.

Groningen2 - 1Ajax2 months ago Full TimeFT

Groningen - Ajax

Groningen played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen won 2-1.

Ajax7 - 0Spakenburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Spakenburg

Ajax played Spakenburg at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ajax won 7-0.

Ajax2 - 1Sparta Rotterdam3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam

Ajax played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax won 2-1.

Ajax3 - 1Club Brugge3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Club Brugge

Ajax played Club Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajax won 3-1.

Ajax2 - 0Eupen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Eupen

Ajax played Eupen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajax won 2-0.

Ajax6 - 1ADO Den Haag4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - ADO Den Haag

Ajax played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 22. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ajax won 6-1.

Telstar3 - 4Ajax4 months ago Full TimeFT

Telstar - Ajax

Telstar played Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ajax won 3-4.

AZ1 - 0Ajax4 months ago Full TimeFT

AZ - Ajax

AZ played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. AZ won 1-0.

Ajax0 - 1Valencia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Valencia

Ajax played Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 0-1.

Twente2 - 5Ajax4 months ago Full TimeFT

Twente - Ajax

Twente played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ajax won 2-5.

Lille0 - 2Ajax4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lille - Ajax

Lille played Ajax at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ajax won 0-2.

Ajax (also known as AFC Ajax or Ajax Amsterdam) is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eredivisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ajax in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ajax roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ajax for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ajax goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ajax livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ajax, who will be playing Utrecht on Thursday in the Eredivisie of Netherlands. You can watch Utrecht vs Ajax live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC. After that, Ajax will play Emmen on Sunday.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.