Europa League Second qualifying round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Second qualifying round
Latest Results
Yesterday
Riga1 - 0SP Tre FioriFull TimeFT

Riga - SP Tre Fiori

Riga played SP Tre Fiori at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Riga won 1-0.

past Thursday
Honved0 - 2Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Honved - Malmo FF

Honved played Malmo FF at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-2.

Backa Topola6 - 6Steaua4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Backa Topola - Steaua

Backa Topola played Steaua at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Steaua won on penalties as the score was 6-6.

Linfield FC0 - 1Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Floriana FC

Linfield FC played Floriana FC at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Floriana FC won 0-1.

Osijek1 - 2BaselFull TimeFT

Osijek - Basel

Osijek played Basel at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Basel won 1-2.

DAC5 - 3JablonecAfter Extra TimeAET

DAC - Jablonec

DAC played Jablonec at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. DAC won 5-3 in the extra time.

Servette0 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Servette - Reims

Servette played Reims at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Reims won 0-1.

Viking FK0 - 2AberdeenFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Aberdeen

Viking FK played Aberdeen at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aberdeen won 0-2.

Coleraine FC2 - 2Motherwell0-3 On PenaltiesPen 0-3

Coleraine FC - Motherwell

Coleraine FC played Motherwell at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Motherwell won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Mura3 - 0AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Mura - AGF Aarhus

Mura played AGF Aarhus at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Mura won 3-0.

Sileks0 - 2Drita FCFull TimeFT

Sileks - Drita FC

Sileks played Drita FC at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Drita FC won 0-2.

Shamrock0 - 2AC MilanFull TimeFT

Shamrock - AC Milan

Shamrock played AC Milan at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-2.

Piast Gliwice3 - 2HartbergFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Hartberg

Piast Gliwice played Hartberg at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 3-2.

Kukesi0 - 4WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Wolfsburg

Kukesi played Wolfsburg at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-4.

Borac BL0 - 2Rio AveFull TimeFT

Borac BL - Rio Ave

Borac BL played Rio Ave at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rio Ave won 0-2.

Aris1 - 2Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Aris - Kolos Kovalivka

Aris played Kolos Kovalivka at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 1-2.

Standard2 - 0Bala TownFull TimeFT

Standard - Bala Town

Standard played Bala Town at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard won 2-0.

Inter Escaldes0 - 1DundalkFull TimeFT

Inter Escaldes - Dundalk

Inter Escaldes played Dundalk at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dundalk won 0-1.

Connahs QN0 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Connahs QN - Dinamo Tb.

Connahs QN played Dinamo Tb. at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-1.

Djurgarden2 - 1Europa FCFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Europa FC

Djurgarden played Europa FC at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-1.

Hibernians FC0 - 1FehervarFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Fehervar

Hibernians FC played Fehervar at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fehervar won 0-1.

Laci1 - 2Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Laci - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Laci played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 1-2.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0BATEFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - BATE

CSKA Sofia played BATE at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-0.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 1PartizanAfter Extra TimeAET

Sfintul Gheorghe - Partizan

Sfintul Gheorghe played Partizan at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-1 in the extra time.

OFI0 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

OFI - Apollon Limassol

OFI played Apollon Limassol at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 - 1DinamoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played Dinamo at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 2-1.

Maccabi Haifa2 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Kairat

Maccabi Haifa played Kairat at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 2-1.

Flora2 - 1KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Flora - KR Reykjavik

Flora played KR Reykjavik at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 2-1.

Olimpija2 - 3ZrinjskiAfter Extra TimeAET

Olimpija - Zrinjski

Olimpija played Zrinjski at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zrinjski won 2-3 in the extra time.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 1ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Zalgiris

Bodo-Glimt played Zalgiris at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Second qualifying round of Europa League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europa League's Second qualifying round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europa League Second qualifying round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Second qualifying round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europa League's Second qualifying round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europa League Second qualifying round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Second qualifying round of Europa League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europa League Second qualifying round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Second qualifying round of Europa League.

Matchday Live
Everton5 - 2West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Everton - West Bromwich Albion

Everton played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Everton won 5-2.

Leeds4 - 3FulhamFull TimeFT

Leeds - Fulham

Leeds played Fulham at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leeds won 4-3.

Manchester United1 - 3Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Crystal Palace

Manchester United played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-3.

ArsenalWest Ham United19:00

Arsenal - West Ham United

Arsenal are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Villarreal2 - 1EibarFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Eibar

Villarreal played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Villarreal won 2-1.

Getafe1 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Getafe - Osasuna

Getafe played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

Celta VigoValencia19:00

Celta Vigo - Valencia

Celta Vigo are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld

Eintracht Frankfurt played Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koln2 - 3HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Koln - Hoffenheim

Koln played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 2-3.

Stuttgart2 - 3SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - SC Freiburg

Stuttgart played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 2-3.

Union Berlin1 - 3AugsburgFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Union Berlin played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 1-3.

Werder Bremen1 - 4Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 1-4.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 3-0.