Ajax vs NAC Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:15 on Sunday, February 17
Full Time
TadicDusan Tadic (goal)38'
DolbergKasper Dolberg (goal)53'
TagliaficoNicolas Tagliafico (goal)59'
TadicDusan Tadic (goal)66'
ZiyachHakim Ziyach (goal)71'
Goals and Highlights
Extra Highlights
Extra Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
5-0 Ziyech
4-0 Tadic
3-0 Tagliafico
2-0 Dolberg
1-0 Tadic PK
Netherlands Eredivisie
5 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Ajax - NAC on your website!
Ball Possession
73% - 27%
Shots On Target
14 - 2
Total Attempts
39 - 5
Fouls
9
12
Corners
13
2
Offsides
1
1
Saves
1
1
Yellow Cards
1
3
Ajax: Hakim Ziyach 65'
NAC: Gianluca Nijholt 36', Dorian Dervite 39', Menno Koch 90'
Ajax
NAC
24
Onana
31
Tagliafico
17
Blind
4
de Ligt
12
Mazraoui
21
de Jong
6
van de Beek
20
Schone
7
Neres
10
Tadic
22
Ziyach
4-3-3
24
Andre
Onana
31
Nicolas
Tagliafico
17
Daley
Blind
4
Matthijs
de Ligt
12
Noussair
Mazraoui
21
Frenkie
de Jong
6
Donny
van de Beek
20
Lasse
Schone
7
David
Neres
10
Dusan
Tadic
22
Hakim
Ziyach

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Ajax 5, NAC 0.
90 '
Menno Koch is shown the yellow card.
87 '
Substitution for NAC. Giovanni Korte replaces Mikhail Rosheuvel
80 '
Substitution for NAC. Robert Muhren replaces Gervane Kastaneer
76 '
Substitution for NAC. Daan Klomp replaces Dorian Dervite
73 '
Substitution for Ajax. Jurgen Ekkelenkamp replaces Dusan Tadic
73 '
Substitution for Ajax. Joel Veltman replaces Nicolas Tagliafico
71 '
5 - 0
Hakim Ziyach scores for Ajax.
66 '
4 - 0
Dusan Tadic scores for Ajax.
65 '
Hakim Ziyach is shown the yellow card.
59 '
3 - 0
Nicolas Tagliafico scores for Ajax.
53 '
2 - 0
Kasper Dolberg scores for Ajax.
46 '
Substitution for Ajax. Kasper Dolberg replaces Lasse Schone
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
39 '
Dorian Dervite is shown the yellow card.
38 '
1 - 0
Dusan Tadic scores for Ajax.
36 '
Gianluca Nijholt is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Ajax's last 8 home matches had 3 or more goals.
5
Ajax haven't played a draw in their previous 5 matches.
5
NAC have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Ajax played NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ajax won 5-0. Ajax are 2nd in the table with 53 points after 22 matches, while NAC are 18th with 16 points in 22 matches.

Dusan Tadic scored the first goal on the 38th minute of the game followed by goals from Kasper Dolberg, Nicolas Tagliafico and Hakim Ziyach. Tadic later scored 1 more. 5-0 is the final score.

ScoreBat was covering Ajax vs NAC in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Netherlands Eredivisie's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Ajax vs NAC live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Netherlands Eredivisie in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ajax-vs-nac-live-stream/

Ajax kicked off the game with Andre Onana, Nicolas Tagliafico who got substituted by Joel Veltman on the 73rd minute, Daley Blind, Matthijs de Ligt, Noussair Mazraoui, Frenkie de Jong, Donny van de Beek, Lasse Schone who got substituted by Kasper Dolberg on the 46th minute, David Neres, Dusan Tadic who got substituted by Jurgen Ekkelenkamp on the 73rd minute and Hakim Ziyach as starters, with Kostas Lamprou, Rasmus Kristensen, Daley Sinkgraven, Joel Veltman, Dani De Wit, Jurgen Ekkelenkamp, Zakaria Labyad, Kasper Dolberg and Klaas Jan Huntelaar on the bench.

NAC's starting eleven were Benjamin van Leer, Alex Gersbach, Erik Palmer-Brown, Dorian Dervite who got substituted by Daan Klomp on the 76th minute, Menno Koch, Pele van Anholt, Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist, Mounir El Allouchi, Gianluca Nijholt, Mikhail Rosheuvel who got substituted by Giovanni Korte on the 87th minute and Gervane Kastaneer who got substituted by Robert Muhren on the 80th minute, with Karol Niemczycki, Theo Zwarthoed, Daan Klomp, Greg Leigh, Karol Mets, Sulaiman Kaikai, Anouar Kali, Giovanni Korte, Robert Muhren and Sydney van Hooijdonk on the bench.

Ajax have lost to Real Madrid and Heracles Almelo in their previous 2 matches, while NAC have lost to AZ and De Graafschap in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
November 24th, 2018 - Eredivisie
February 4th, 2018 - Eredivisie
November 18th, 2017 - Eredivisie
April 19th, 2015 - Eredivisie
September 27th, 2014 - Eredivisie

Ajax and NAC have met 5 times in their recent history. Ajax won 4 times, 1 match ended in a draw.

Ajax have won 17 of their 22 matches in Eredivisie, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 77 goals - 3.50 per match, conceding 19 - 0.86 per match. NAC have won 4 of their 22 matches in Eredivisie, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 52 - 2.36 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Gianluca Nijholt, Dorian Dervite, Hakim Ziyach and Menno Koch were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Ajax and NAC are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Dusan Tadic, Kasper Dolberg, Nicolas Tagliafico and Hakim Ziyach as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Ajax or NAC score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Ajax and NAC include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Ajax vs NAC with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Netherlands Eredivisie are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev VratsaHalf TimeHT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju78'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Inter Bratislava29'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-1.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-191 - 1PSG U-1974'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Zob Ahan75'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor76'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa74'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC54'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC59'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.