Croatia vs Spain Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Thursday, November 15
Full Time
KramaricAndrej Kramaric (goal)54'
CeballosDani Ceballos (goal)56'
JedvajTin Jedvaj (goal)69'
RamosSergio Ramos (pen)78'
JedvajTin Jedvaj (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
Highlights
3-2 Jedvaj 92'
2-2 Sergio Ramos (p) 78'
2-1 Jedvaj 68'
1-1 Dani Ceballos 56'
1-0 Kramarić 54'
3 : 2
FT
Ball Possession
39% - 61%
Shots On Target
7 - 5
Completed Passes
322 - 664
Total Attempts
16
13
Fouls
11
11
Corners
5
3
Offsides
0
4
Saves
5
4
Total Passes
414
757
Yellow Cards
2
2
Croatia: Ante Rebic 70', Ivan Perisic 88'
Spain: Sergio Busquets 88', Dani Ceballos 90'
Croatia
Spain
12
Kalinic
16
Jedvaj
21
Vida
6
Lovren
2
Vrsaljko
11
Brozovic
7
Rakitic
4
Perisic
10
Modric
18
Rebic
9
Kramaric
4-2-3-1
12
Lovre
Kalinic
16
Tin
Jedvaj
21
Domagoj
Vida
6
Dejan
Lovren
2
Sime
Vrsaljko
11
Marcelo
Brozovic
7
Ivan
Rakitic
4
Ivan
Perisic
10
Luka
Modric
18
Ante
Rebic
9
Andrej
Kramaric

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Croatia 3, Spain 2.
90 '
Dani Ceballos is shown the yellow card.
90 '
3 - 2
Tin Jedvaj scores for Croatia.
89 '
Substitution for Croatia. Marko Pjaca replaces Andrej Kramaric
88 '
Sergio Busquets is shown the yellow card.
88 '
Ivan Perisic is shown the yellow card.
78 '
2 - 2
Sergio Ramos scores from the penalty spot for Spain making the score 2 - 2.
74 '
Substitution for Spain. Suso replaces Saul
74 '
Substitution for Croatia. Josip Brekalo replaces Ante Rebic
70 '
Ante Rebic is shown the yellow card.
69 '
2 - 1
Tin Jedvaj scores for Croatia.
68 '
Substitution for Croatia. Nikola Vlasic replaces Ivan Rakitic
64 '
Substitution for Spain. Alvaro Morata replaces Iago Aspas
61 '
Substitution for Spain. Marco Asensio replaces Rodrigo Moreno
56 '
1 - 1
Dani Ceballos scores for Spain.
54 '
1 - 0
Andrej Kramaric scores for Croatia.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Spain are undefeated in their previous 10 away matches.
5
Spain haven't played a draw in their previous 5 matches.
Live Match Report

Croatia played Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Croatia won 3-2. Croatia are 12th in the table with 4 points after 3 matches, while Spain are 10th with 6 points in 4 matches.

Andrej Kramaric scored the first goal on the 54th minute of the game followed by goals from Dani Ceballos, Tin Jedvaj and Sergio Ramos, who made the final score 3-2.

ScoreBat was covering Croatia vs Spain in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uefa nations league a Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Croatia vs Spain live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uefa nations league a Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/croatia-vs-spain-live-stream/

Croatia kicked off the game with Lovre Kalinic, Tin Jedvaj, Domagoj Vida, Dejan Lovren, Sime Vrsaljko, Marcelo Brozovic, Ivan Rakitic who got substituted by Nikola Vlasic on the 68th minute, Ivan Perisic, Luka Modric, Ante Rebic who got substituted by Josip Brekalo on the 74th minute and Andrej Kramaric who got substituted by Marko Pjaca on the 89th minute as starters, with Karlo Letica, Dominik Livakovic, Antonio Milic, Matej Mitrovic, Milan Badelj, Filip Bradaric, Mateo Kovacic, Mario Pasalic, Marko Rog, Nikola Vlasic, Josip Brekalo and Marko Pjaca on the bench.

Spain's starting eleven were David De Gea, Jordi Alba, Inigo Martinez, Sergio Ramos, Sergi Roberto, Dani Ceballos, Sergio Busquets, Saul who got substituted by Suso on the 74th minute, Isco, Iago Aspas who got substituted by Alvaro Morata on the 64th minute and Rodrigo Moreno who got substituted by Marco Asensio on the 61st minute, with Kepa Arrizabalaga, Pau Lopez, Cesar Azpilicueta, Jonny Castro, Jose Gaya, Mario Hermoso, Diego Llorente, Marco Asensio, Pablo Fornals, Rodri Hernandez, Alvaro Morata and Suso on the bench.

Croatia have won Jordan in their previous match, while Spain have lost to England in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 11th, 2018 - Group Stage
June 21st, 2016 - Group D

Croatia and Spain have met twice in their recent history. Croatia won once while Spain also won once.

Croatia have won 1 of their 3 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 2.67 per match. Spain have won 2 of their 4 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Ante Rebic, Ivan Perisic, Sergio Busquets and Dani Ceballos were the ones to receive it.

Croatia Spain Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Croatia and Spain are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Andrej Kramaric, Dani Ceballos, Tin Jedvaj and Sergio Ramos as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Croatia or Spain score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Croatia and Spain include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Croatia vs Spain with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uefa nations league a Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsFrance19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaUkraine19:45

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesDenmark19:45

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusBulgaria19:45

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaNorway19:45

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarArmenia19:45

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinFYR Macedonia19:45

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 1VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan1 - 1Palestine48'

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

United Arab EmiratesBolivia14:25

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

OmanSyria14:30

Oman - Syria

Oman are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaYemen16:30

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia are playing Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoroccoCameroon19:00

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

South Sudan1 - 2Burundi53'

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burundi is winning 1-2.

EgyptTunisia16:00

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botev2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haladas3 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Siofok1 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Siofok - Vac

Siofok played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Stal Mielec4 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec played Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 4-0.

Duisburg0 - 0Osnabruck46'

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg are playing Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0Magdeburg59'

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm0 - 0Ried53'

Sturm - Ried

Sturm are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 0Wolfsberger AC49'

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altach3 - 1Innsbruck-237'

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Altach is winning 3-1.

Pafos0 - 0Ufa36'

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vaduz0 - 0St. Gallen36'

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Anorthosis0 - 0PAEEK10'

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis are playing PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wehen0 - 0Wormatia Worms5'

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

1860 MunchenIngolstadt14:30

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen are playing Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MTKGyirmot15:00

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekZalaegerszeg15:00

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicKrsko15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sportfreunde LotteBorussia Dortmund17:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AELRiga17:30

AEL - Riga

AEL are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgHessen Dreieich18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Admira-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Leobendorf18:00

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Polten-2Schwechat18:00

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfMannsdorf18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTraiskirchen18:30

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha18:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaTeplice16:00

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha are playing Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaChrudim17:30

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha are playing Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leeds U-230 - 1Birmingham U-2347'

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Birmingham U-23 is winning 0-1.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfHavelse18:00

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHamburger-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlWiedenbruck18:00

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenViktoria Koln18:30

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SeligenportenAnsbach17:30

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia HamburgBuchholz18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHEBC18:30

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBorgfeld18:00

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgPlauen18:00

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrunninghausenSchermbeck19:00

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pescara U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

ADO Den Haag WZwolle W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WTwente W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WHeerenveen W18:30

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WAjax W18:30

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Queen's ParkConnah's QN19:45

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Podbrezova0 - 1Spartak Trnava8'

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova are playing Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak Trnava is winning 0-1.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-192 - 1Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Latvia U-19 won 2-1.

Greece U-21Austria U-2116:00

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Portugal U-2117:00

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela Lamongan4 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 4-0.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 2Al Sadd SC Doha50'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Khor SCAl Ahli SC15:10

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Shahaniya15:10

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

ParadouCABB Arreridj15:00

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey17:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Mostaganem15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-2.

Japan U-17 WSouth Africa U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WGhana U-17 W19:00

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-211 - 0FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 1Georgia U-21Half TimeHT

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-21 is winning 2-1.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Netherlands U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-202 - 0Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 2-0.

Serbia U-200 - 0FYR Macedonia U-2045 +1'

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 are playing FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-200 - 0Switzerland U-2049'

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portugal U-20Slovakia U-2017:00

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bolivia U-20Peru U-2017:30

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 are playing Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Ecuador U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Italy U-192 - 3Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 2-3.

Italy U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.