Spain logo
National Team

Spain Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Spain5 - 0Romania5 months ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Romania

Spain played Romania at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 5-0.

Spain7 - 0Malta5 months ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Malta

Spain played Malta at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 7-0.

Sweden1 - 1Spain6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sweden - Spain

Sweden played Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Norway1 - 1Spain6 months ago Full TimeFT

Norway - Spain

Norway played Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spain4 - 0Faroe Islandes7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Faroe Islandes

Spain played Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on September 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 4-0.

Romania1 - 2Spain7 months ago Full TimeFT

Romania - Spain

Romania played Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on September 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 1-2.

Spain3 - 0Sweden10 months ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Sweden

Spain played Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on June 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 3-0.

Faroe Islandes1 - 4Spain10 months ago Full TimeFT

Faroe Islandes - Spain

Faroe Islandes played Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on June 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 1-4.

Malta0 - 2Spaina year ago Full TimeFT

Malta - Spain

Malta played Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 0-2.

Spain2 - 1Norwaya year ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Norway

Spain played Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 2-1.

Spain1 - 0Bosnia and Herzegovinaa year ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Spain played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 1-0.

Croatia3 - 2Spaina year ago Full TimeFT

Croatia - Spain

Croatia played Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Croatia won 3-2.

Spain2 - 3Englanda year ago Full TimeFT

Spain - England

Spain played England at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. England won 2-3.

Wales1 - 4Spaina year ago Full TimeFT

Wales - Spain

Wales played Spain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 1-4.

Spain6 - 0Croatia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Croatia

Spain played Croatia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 6-0.

England1 - 2Spain2 years ago Full TimeFT

England - Spain

England played Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spain won 1-2.

Spain1 - 1Russia2 years ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Spain - Russia

Spain played Russia at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on July 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Russia won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Spain2 - 2Morocco2 years ago Full TimeFT

Spain - Morocco

Spain played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Iran0 - 1Spain2 years ago Full TimeFT

Iran - Spain

Iran played Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spain won 0-1.

Portugal3 - 3Spain2 years ago Full TimeFT

Portugal - Spain

Portugal played Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Spain national football team represents Spain competing in the QR, Group F of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Spain roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Spain national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Spain goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Spain livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Spain.

Matchday Live
UtrechtAjaxPostponedPst

Utrecht - Ajax

Utrecht are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 9.

Daugava DFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

ValmieraTukumsPostponedPst

Valmiera - Tukums

Valmiera are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

LiepajaRigas FSPostponedPst

Liepaja - Rigas FS

Liepaja are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

Al AinAjmanPostponedPst

Al Ain - Ajman

Al Ain are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

Al SharjahAl NasrPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Nasr

Al Sharjah are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

Hatta DubaiBani YasPostponedPst

Hatta Dubai - Bani Yas

Hatta Dubai are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

DelfinSantosPostponedPst

Delfin - Santos

Delfin are playing Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on April 10.

NossebroElmer Faglum16:30

Nossebro - Elmer Faglum

Nossebro are playing Elmer Faglum at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OrbyKinnahults16:30

Orby - Kinnahults

Orby are playing Kinnahults at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HyltebruksLeikin17:00

Hyltebruks - Leikin

Hyltebruks are playing Leikin at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VaraMariestad17:00

Vara - Mariestad

Vara are playing Mariestad at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StocksundKarlberg17:30

Stocksund - Karlberg

Stocksund are playing Karlberg at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlvsborgGuldhedens18:00

Alvsborg - Guldhedens

Alvsborg are playing Guldhedens at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nacka IliriaAssyriska United18:15

Nacka Iliria - Assyriska United

Nacka Iliria are playing Assyriska United at the Club Friendlies of International on April 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Urartu-2PostponedPst

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Urartu-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Lernayin ArtsakhSevanPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Sevan

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Lokomotiv YerevanMasisPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Masis

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Pyunik-2Shirak-2PostponedPst

Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Torpedo YerevanDilijanPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Dilijan

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Sabail-2Neftci Baku-2PostponedPst

Sabail-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Sabail-2 are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

ZaqatalaMOIKPostponedPst

Zaqatala - MOIK

Zaqatala are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

Zira-2KapazPostponedPst

Zira-2 - Kapaz

Zira-2 are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

Neman-2Belshina-212:00

Neman-2 - Belshina-2

Neman-2 are playing Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fremad AmagerSkive IKPostponedPst

Fremad Amager - Skive IK

Fremad Amager are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 9.

NykobingNaestvedPostponedPst

Nykobing - Naestved

Nykobing are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 9.

B 73 SlagelseAvartaPostponedPst

B 73 Slagelse - Avarta

B 73 Slagelse are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

B 93 CopenhagenVanlose IFPostponedPst

B 93 Copenhagen - Vanlose IF

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

FremHelsingorPostponedPst

Frem - Helsingor

Frem are playing Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

HellerupBronshojPostponedPst

Hellerup - Bronshoj

Hellerup are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

HolbaekSkovshovedPostponedPst

Holbaek - Skovshoved

Holbaek are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

Aarhus FremadVSK ArhusPostponedPst

Aarhus Fremad - VSK Arhus

Aarhus Fremad are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

DalumJammerbugtPostponedPst

Dalum - Jammerbugt

Dalum are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

NasbyAB CopenhagenPostponedPst

Nasby - AB Copenhagen

Nasby are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

RingkobingMiddelfartPostponedPst

Ringkobing - Middelfart

Ringkobing are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

ThistedBrabrandPostponedPst

Thisted - Brabrand

Thisted are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

VejgaardSydvestPostponedPst

Vejgaard - Sydvest

Vejgaard are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

Flora-2ElvaPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

ParnuVaprus ParnuPostponedPst

Parnu - Vaprus Parnu

Parnu are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

Levadia-2Nomme UnitedPostponedPst

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

MaarduVandraPostponedPst

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

Bosnia Herzegovina WDenmark WPostponedPst

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Denmark W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Cyprus WScotland WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Scotland W

Cyprus W are playing Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Poland WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Poland W - Azerbaijan W

Poland W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Spain WMoldova WPostponedPst

Spain W - Moldova W

Spain W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

HB TorshavnTBPostponedPst

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

KI KlaksvikIF FuglafjordurPostponedPst

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

LIF VikingurAB ArgirPostponedPst

LIF Vikingur - AB Argir

LIF Vikingur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

NSI RunavikStreymurPostponedPst

NSI Runavik - Streymur

NSI Runavik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 9.

GrosbardorfDJK BambergPostponedPst

Grosbardorf - DJK Bamberg

Grosbardorf are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 9.

Cham FCAmmerthalPostponedPst

Cham FC - Ammerthal

Cham FC are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 9.

GrimmaMerseburgPostponedPst

Grimma - Merseburg

Grimma are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 9.

VfL HallePlauenPostponedPst

VfL Halle - Plauen

VfL Halle are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 9.

AhlenErndtebruckPostponedPst

Ahlen - Erndtebruck

Ahlen are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Hammer SpVgMeinerzhagenPostponedPst

Hammer SpVg - Meinerzhagen

Hammer SpVg are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Holzwickeder SCWiedenbruckPostponedPst

Holzwickeder SC - Wiedenbruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Paderborn-2EnnepetalPostponedPst

Paderborn-2 - Ennepetal

Paderborn-2 are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

SchermbeckGuterslohPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Gutersloh

Schermbeck are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

SiegenSprockhovelPostponedPst

Siegen - Sprockhovel

Siegen are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Germania RatingenMeerbuschPostponedPst

Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch

Germania Ratingen are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

HildenCronenberger SCPostponedPst

Hilden - Cronenberger SC

Hilden are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

KleveStraelenPostponedPst

Kleve - Straelen

Kleve are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

KraySC VelbertPostponedPst

Kray - SC Velbert

Kray are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

Monheim1880 DusseldorfPostponedPst

Monheim - 1880 Dusseldorf

Monheim are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

SSVg VelbertSF BaumbergPostponedPst

SSVg Velbert - SF Baumberg

SSVg Velbert are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

SW EssenFC BocholtPostponedPst

SW Essen - FC Bocholt

SW Essen are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

Union NettetalSchonnebeckPostponedPst

Union Nettetal - Schonnebeck

Union Nettetal are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

LeccoGozzanoPostponedPst

Lecco - Gozzano

Lecco are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 9.

Pro VercelliCarraresePostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Carrarese

Pro Vercelli are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 9.

BorgosesiaVerbaniaPostponedPst

Borgosesia - Verbania

Borgosesia are playing Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

BraFezzanesePostponedPst

Bra - Fezzanese

Bra are playing Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

CasalePratoPostponedPst

Casale - Prato

Casale are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

LigornaChieriPostponedPst

Ligorna - Chieri

Ligorna are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

LuccheseSC CaronnesePostponedPst

Lucchese - SC Caronnese

Lucchese are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

SanremeseSavonaPostponedPst

Sanremese - Savona

Sanremese are playing Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

VadoLavagnesePostponedPst

Vado - Lavagnese

Vado are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

Caldiero TermeLuparensePostponedPst

Caldiero Terme - Luparense

Caldiero Terme are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

CartiglianoAdriesePostponedPst

Cartigliano - Adriese

Cartigliano are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

ChionsBellunoPostponedPst

Chions - Belluno

Chions are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

Delta Porto TolleVigasioPostponedPst

Delta Porto Tolle - Vigasio

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

EsteTamaiPostponedPst

Este - Tamai

Este are playing Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

MestreAmbrosianaPostponedPst

Mestre - Ambrosiana

Mestre are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

Union FeltreSan LuigiPostponedPst

Union Feltre - San Luigi

Union Feltre are playing San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

VillafrancaClodiensePostponedPst

Villafranca - Clodiense

Villafranca are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

AlfonsineSasso MarconiPostponedPst

Alfonsine - Sasso Marconi

Alfonsine are playing Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

BrenoForliPostponedPst

Breno - Forli

Breno are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CalvinaFranciacortaPostponedPst

Calvina - Franciacorta

Calvina are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CilivergheLentigionePostponedPst

Ciliverghe - Lentigione

Ciliverghe are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CorreggeseMantovaPostponedPst

Correggese - Mantova

Correggese are playing Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

FiorenzuolaCremaPostponedPst

Fiorenzuola - Crema

Fiorenzuola are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

ProgressoMezzolaraPostponedPst

Progresso - Mezzolara

Progresso are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

SavignaneseFanfullaPostponedPst

Savignanese - Fanfulla

Savignanese are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CannaraTuttocuoioPostponedPst

Cannara - Tuttocuoio

Cannara are playing Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

FlaminiaFolignoPostponedPst

Flaminia - Foligno

Flaminia are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

GrassinaGrossetoPostponedPst

Grassina - Grosseto

Grassina are playing Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

SangiovanneseAlbalongaPostponedPst

Sangiovannese - Albalonga

Sangiovannese are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

ScandicciPonsaccoPostponedPst

Scandicci - Ponsacco

Scandicci are playing Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

CattolicaTolentinoPostponedPst

Cattolica - Tolentino

Cattolica are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

ChietiSan NicoloPostponedPst

Chieti - San Nicolo

Chieti are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

GiulianovaAvezzanoPostponedPst

Giulianova - Avezzano

Giulianova are playing Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

MontegiorgioPinetoPostponedPst

Montegiorgio - Pineto

Montegiorgio are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

Olympia AgnoneseVastesePostponedPst

Olympia Agnonese - Vastese

Olympia Agnonese are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

RecanateseCampobassoPostponedPst

Recanatese - Campobasso

Recanatese are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

SangiusteseVastogirardiPostponedPst

Sangiustese - Vastogirardi

Sangiustese are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

ArzachenaTurris NeapolisPostponedPst

Arzachena - Turris Neapolis

Arzachena are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

CassinoLatte DolcePostponedPst

Cassino - Latte Dolce

Cassino are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Citta di AnagniApriliaPostponedPst

Citta di Anagni - Aprilia

Citta di Anagni are playing Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Lanusei CalcioOstia MarePostponedPst

Lanusei Calcio - Ostia Mare

Lanusei Calcio are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

LatinaTrasteverePostponedPst

Latina - Trastevere

Latina are playing Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

MuraveraVis ArtenaPostponedPst

Muravera - Vis Artena

Muravera are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

PorticiLadispoliPostponedPst

Portici - Ladispoli

Portici are playing Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Tor SapienzaBudoniPostponedPst

Tor Sapienza - Budoni

Tor Sapienza are playing Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Audace CerignolaAgropoliPostponedPst

Audace Cerignola - Agropoli

Audace Cerignola are playing Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

BrindisiGladiatorPostponedPst

Brindisi - Gladiator

Brindisi are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

CasaranoFrancavillaPostponedPst

Casarano - Francavilla

Casarano are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

FoggiaBitontoPostponedPst

Foggia - Bitonto

Foggia are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

GrumentumGelbisonPostponedPst

Grumentum - Gelbison

Grumentum are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

Nardo CalcioAltamuraPostponedPst

Nardo Calcio - Altamura

Nardo Calcio are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

NocerinaGravinaPostponedPst

Nocerina - Gravina

Nocerina are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

SorrentoFidelis AndriaPostponedPst

Sorrento - Fidelis Andria

Sorrento are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

TarantoCitta di FasanoPostponedPst

Taranto - Citta di Fasano

Taranto are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

AlondrasArosaPostponedPst

Alondras - Arosa

Alondras are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

ArenteiroPontellasPostponedPst

Arenteiro - Pontellas

Arenteiro are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BarcoArzuaPostponedPst

Barco - Arzua

Barco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BergantinosVillalbes RCPostponedPst

Bergantinos - Villalbes RC

Bergantinos are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BouzasPontesPostponedPst

Bouzas - Pontes

Bouzas are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

CompostelaPaiosacoPostponedPst

Compostela - Paiosaco

Compostela are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

Deportivo-2Silva SDPostponedPst

Deportivo-2 - Silva SD

Deportivo-2 are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

Ourense CFChocoPostponedPst

Ourense CF - Choco

Ourense CF are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

PolvorinEstradensePostponedPst

Polvorin - Estradense

Polvorin are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

SomozasUD OurensePostponedPst

Somozas - UD Ourense

Somozas are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

AriznabarraVitoria CDPostponedPst

Ariznabarra - Vitoria CD

Ariznabarra are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

DurangoBasconiaPostponedPst

Durango - Basconia

Durango are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

GernikaDeustoPostponedPst

Gernika - Deusto

Gernika are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

Lagun OnakReal Sociedad-3PostponedPst

Lagun Onak - Real Sociedad-3

Lagun Onak are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

San IgnacioPasaia KEPostponedPst

San Ignacio - Pasaia KE

San Ignacio are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SanturtziUrdulizPostponedPst

Santurtzi - Urduliz

Santurtzi are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SestaoBalmasedaPostponedPst

Sestao - Balmaseda

Sestao are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SodupePortugaletePostponedPst

Sodupe - Portugalete

Sodupe are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SomorrostroSantutxuPostponedPst

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

TolosaBeasainPostponedPst

Tolosa - Beasain

Tolosa are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

Alcorcon-2El AlamoPostponedPst

Alcorcon-2 - El Alamo

Alcorcon-2 are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

CarabanchelAlcobendas SportPostponedPst

Carabanchel - Alcobendas Sport

Carabanchel are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Flat EarthAlcalaPostponedPst

Flat Earth - Alcala

Flat Earth are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Leganes-2Santa AnaPostponedPst

Leganes-2 - Santa Ana

Leganes-2 are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

ParlaTorrejonPostponedPst

Parla - Torrejon

Parla are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Union AdarveRayo Vallecano-2PostponedPst

Union Adarve - Rayo Vallecano-2

Union Adarve are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

AlcudiaFormenteraPostponedPst

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

CollerenseMallorca-2PostponedPst

Collerense - Mallorca-2

Collerense are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

EsporlesPortmanyPostponedPst

Esporles - Portmany

Esporles are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

FelanitxConstanciaPostponedPst

Felanitx - Constancia

Felanitx are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

LlosetenseAndratxPostponedPst

Llosetense - Andratx

Llosetense are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

ManacorPlatges de CalviaPostponedPst

Manacor - Platges de Calvia

Manacor are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

PoblenseSollerPostponedPst

Poblense - Soller

Poblense are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

San RafaelBinissalemPostponedPst

San Rafael - Binissalem

San Rafael are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

SantanyiSanta CatalinaPostponedPst

Santanyi - Santa Catalina

Santanyi are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

BerceoSD LogronesPostponedPst

Berceo - SD Logrones

Berceo are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

CalasancioVareaPostponedPst

Calasancio - Varea

Calasancio are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

Callahorra-2OyonesaPostponedPst

Callahorra-2 - Oyonesa

Callahorra-2 are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

CasalarreinaArnedoPostponedPst

Casalarreina - Arnedo

Casalarreina are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

La CalzadaCD AlfaroPostponedPst

La Calzada - CD Alfaro

La Calzada are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

Logrones-2AlberitePostponedPst

Logrones-2 - Alberite

Logrones-2 are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

PradejonAnguianoPostponedPst

Pradejon - Anguiano

Pradejon are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

River EbroNaxaraPostponedPst

River Ebro - Naxara

River Ebro are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

VianesComillasPostponedPst

Vianes - Comillas

Vianes are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

YagueVillegasPostponedPst

Yague - Villegas

Yague are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

BelchiteTamaritePostponedPst

Belchite - Tamarite

Belchite are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BreaCalamochaPostponedPst

Brea - Calamocha

Brea are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BorjaCuarte IndustrialPostponedPst

Borja - Cuarte Industrial

Borja are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

RobresAlmudevarPostponedPst

Robres - Almudevar

Robres are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

Atletico MonzonIlluecaPostponedPst

Atletico Monzon - Illueca

Atletico Monzon are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BinefarZaragoza-2PostponedPst

Binefar - Zaragoza-2

Binefar are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

UteboVillanueva CFPostponedPst

Utebo - Villanueva CF

Utebo are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

SarinenaValdefierroPostponedPst

Sarinena - Valdefierro

Sarinena are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BarbastroFragaPostponedPst

Barbastro - Fraga

Barbastro are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

ChamBavoisPostponedPst

Cham - Bavois

Cham are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 9.

Korea Rep. WChina WPostponedPst

Korea Rep. W - China W

Korea Rep. W are playing China W at the Olympic Games Qualification, Playoffs - Women of Asia on April 9.

Al SareehAl AqabaPostponedPst

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh are playing Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on April 9.

Al-FaysaliAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on April 9.