Cimarrones vs Cafetaleros Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 03:00 on Thursday, February 7
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
1-0 Jesús Silva 7'
Mexico Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage
1 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Cimarrones - Cafetaleros on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Cimarrones 1, Cafetaleros 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
18
Cafetaleros have gone 18 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Cimarrones's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
5
Cimarrones have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Cimarrones played Cafetaleros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 7. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Cimarrones won 1-0. Cimarrones are 10th in the table with 4 points after 4 matches, while Cafetaleros are 4th with 4 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Cimarrones vs Cafetaleros in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Mexico Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Cimarrones vs Cafetaleros live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Mexico Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cafetaleros-vs-cimarrones-live-stream/

Cimarrones have won Dorados in their previous match, while Cafetaleros have lost to Zacatepec in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
January 23rd, 2019 - Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage
January 12th, 2019 - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
July 29th, 2018 - Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
January 13th, 2018 - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
July 29th, 2017 - Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Cimarrones and Cafetaleros have met 5 times in their recent history. Cimarrones won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Cafetaleros also won twice.

Cimarrones have won 1 of their 4 matches in Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Cafetaleros have won 1 of their 4 matches in Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cimarrones and Cafetaleros are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cimarrones or Cafetaleros score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cimarrones and Cafetaleros include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cimarrones vs Cafetaleros with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mexico Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki41'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

Honka0 - 0RoPS9'

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves0 - 0KPV10'

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter Turku0 - 0Vaasan PS9'

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KuPS0 - 0Lahti7'

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AC Oulu0 - 0Kajaani10'

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MuSa1 - 0TPV10'

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and MuSa is winning 1-0.

MyPa0 - 0Jaro9'

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi0 - 0Saburtalo10'

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ventspils2 - 1Spartaks36'

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ventspils is winning 2-1.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy WChina W16:00

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 2Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-2.

Shandong Luneng3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia3 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Liberec1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 4KalmarFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland played Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kalmar won 3-4.

Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

Hacken2 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Makedonija GjPFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 0Sutjeska Niksic89'

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovan3 - 0Bohemians 190581'

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 3-0.

Torpedo3 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk82'

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Torpedo is winning 3-1.

Apollon LimassolCrvena Zvezda15:00

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0Sabail34'

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Beroe is winning 1-0.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 1Dubnica37'

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dubnica is winning 0-1.

Academy PandevAcademica Clinceni15:45

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LevskiZenit16:00

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SturmBoleslav16:00

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaQarabag16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockAEK Larnaca16:00

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LWidzew16:00

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPO0 - 0MP9'

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VJS0 - 0Kiffen11'

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan1 - 0Ilves-28'

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gnistan is winning 1-0.

FC EspooSalPa16:00

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FCV0 - 0SJK-211'

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GBK1 - 1VIFK10'

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

PK-370 - 0KajHa Kajaani6'

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Minija0 - 0Kauno Zalgiris38'

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Edinet0 - 0Milsami39'

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Speranta3 - 0Speranta Drochia39'

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Speranta is winning 3-0.

SherifSireti16:00

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv W6 - 0Torpedo Izhevsk W82'

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv W is winning 6-0.

CSKA W1 - 0Chertanovo W41'

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA W is winning 1-0.

Kubanochka W0 - 0Yenisey W40'

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zvezda W11'

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi played Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda United2 - 3PerakFull TimeFT

Felda United - Perak

Felda United played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-3.

PKNP2 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC5 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor United2 - 3PDRMFull TimeFT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. PDRM won 2-3.

Darul Takzim-22 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 3Yashnobod90 +1'

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yashnobod is winning 2-3.

Kokand-19122 - 2Qizilqum90 +1'

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.