Cafetaleros vs Universidad G Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 02:00 on Wednesday, September 4
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
1-0
Mexico Copa MX, Group Stage
1 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Cafetaleros - Universidad G on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Cafetaleros 1, Universidad G 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Universidad G have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 10 away matches.
7
Cafetaleros have gone 7 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
7
Universidad G haven't played a draw in their previous 7 matches.
Live Match Report

Cafetaleros played Universidad G at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on September 4. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Cafetaleros won 1-0. Cafetaleros are 18th in the table with 6 points after 4 matches, while Universidad G are 32nd with 0 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Cafetaleros vs Universidad G in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Mexico Copa MX, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Cafetaleros vs Universidad G live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Mexico Copa MX, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cafetaleros-vs-universidad-g-live-stream/

Cafetaleros have played a draw with Tampico Madero in their previous match, while Universidad G have won Dorados in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 14th, 2019 - Copa MX, Group Stage
August 11th, 2019 - Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
February 17th, 2019 - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
September 2nd, 2018 - Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
April 29th, 2018 - Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages

Cafetaleros and Universidad G have met 5 times in their recent history. Cafetaleros won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Universidad G won 3 times.

Cafetaleros have won 2 of their 4 matches in Copa MX, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Universidad G have won 0 of their 4 matches in Copa MX, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cafetaleros and Universidad G are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cafetaleros or Universidad G score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cafetaleros and Universidad G include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cafetaleros vs Universidad G with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mexico Copa MX, Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
VillarrealAtletico Madrid20:00

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtHertha Berlin19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter MilanRoma19:45

Inter Milan - Roma

Inter Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LilleBrest18:00

Lille - Brest

Lille are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesLyon19:45

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallNottingham Forest19:45

Millwall - Nottingham Forest

Millwall are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjaxWillem II19:15

Ajax - Willem II

Ajax are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BoavistaBenfica20:30

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Arsenal TLokomotiv16:30

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZenitDinamo16:30

Zenit - Dinamo

Zenit are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp19:30

Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp

Waasland-Beveren are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tsarsko selo0 - 0Etar47'

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo ZagrebVarteks17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Varteks

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PafosNea Salamis17:00

Pafos - Nea Salamis

Pafos are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Ostrava16:30

Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiberecSlavia Praha18:30

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HobroHorsens18:00

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldKarlsruher17:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HamburgHeidenheim17:30

Hamburg - Heidenheim

Hamburg are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChemnitzerZwickau18:00

Chemnitzer - Zwickau

Chemnitzer are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BeneventoTrapani20:00

Benevento - Trapani

Benevento are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BalzanHamrun Spartans18:00

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschDe Graafschap19:00

Den Bosch - De Graafschap

Den Bosch are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Dordrecht 90 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenVolendam19:00

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorNEC19:00

Excelsior - NEC

Excelsior are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesPSV-219:00

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtUtrecht-219:00

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarNAC19:00

Telstar - NAC

Telstar are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KoronaArka Gdynia17:00

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Krakow19:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SteauaGaz Metan Medias18:30

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Albacete1 - 1ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Albacete - Extremadura

Albacete played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander1 - 0Fuenlabrada46'

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Racing Santander is winning 1-0.

AD AlcorconOviedo17:30

AD Alcorcon - Oviedo

AD Alcorcon are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalagaTenerife20:00

Malaga - Tenerife

Malaga are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenAarau19:00

Schaffhausen - Aarau

Schaffhausen are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FenerbahceGenclerbirligi17:30

Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

Fenerbahce are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eskisehirspor0 - 0Umraniyespor2'

Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor

Eskisehirspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shakhtar DOlimpik Donetsk17:00

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCShonan Bellmare05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightKashima Antlers05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka05:00

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSagan Tosu05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeJubilo Iwata05:00

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vita Club0 - 0RCA Casablanca3'

Vita Club - RCA Casablanca

Vita Club are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahly CairoAl Hilal Omdurman19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsperanceJS Kabylie19:00

Esperance - JS Kabylie

Esperance are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedHighlands Park18:00

SuperSport United - Highlands Park

SuperSport United are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ColonAldosivi22:00

Colon - Aldosivi

Colon are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteBanfield00:10

Independiente - Banfield

Independiente are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Melbourne City0 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-3.

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ani0 - 12Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Ani - Urartu-2

Ani played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 0-12.

CSKA FC1 - 2Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Lokomotiv Yerevan

CSKA FC played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 1-2.

West Armenia2 - 1SevanFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Sevan

West Armenia played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Armenia won 2-1.

Qarabag2 - 2Kesla48'

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Genk WOud-Heverlee W19:30

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham U-234 - 0Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 4-0.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Fulham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-183 - 2West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-18 - West Brom U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-18 won 3-2.

ToulonBoulogne19:00

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLyon-219:00

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHavelse18:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Havelse

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-2Fortuna Koln18:30

Koln-2 - Fortuna Koln

Koln-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hertha-2Lokomotive Leipzig17:00

Hertha-2 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Hertha-2 are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bayern WFreiburg W18:15

Bayern W - Freiburg W

Bayern W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bramfelder SVRugenbergen18:00

Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen

Bramfelder SV are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Hamm United - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamm United are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OsdorfUnion Tornesch18:30

Osdorf - Union Tornesch

Osdorf are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgConcordia Hamburg18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Curslack Neuengamme19:00

Hamburger-3 - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamburger-3 are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuderelbeMeiendorfer SV19:00

Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV

Suderelbe are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenStuttgart-218:00

Nottingen - Stuttgart-2

Nottingen are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal18:00

Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Eilenburg are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LynxCollege 197519:30

Lynx - College 1975

Lynx are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Levadiakos1 - 0ErgotelisFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

Levadiakos played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 1-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Petah Tikva4 - 2Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 4-2.

Hapoel Kfar Kana1 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Kana won 1-0.

Daburiyya Osama2 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Herzliya

Daburiyya Osama played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daburiyya Osama won 2-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya1 - 1Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Robi Shapira

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Hapoel KaukabFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias2 - 1Hapoel Asi GilboaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 2-1.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Kiryat AtaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Hakoah Ramat Gan3 - 0Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 3-0.

Holon Yarmiyahu1 - 1Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Marmorek

Holon Yarmiyahu played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim4 - 0Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Yavne

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 4-0.

Maccabi Herzeliya3 - 1Maccabi Kiryat GatFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 3-1.

Maccabi Shaarayim0 - 0Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Shaarayim - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Shaarayim played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem1 - 0Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 1-0.

Cittadella U-190 - 0Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sassuolo WFlorentina W16:00

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. GeorgesSwieqi United17:00

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mqabba FCSt. Andrews19:15

Mqabba FC - St. Andrews

Mqabba FC are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Arges0 - 0Sportul Snagov1'

Arges - Sportul Snagov

Arges are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Akhmat-D3 - 2Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Ufa-D

Akhmat-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-2.

Tambov-D2 - 2Orenburg-DHalf TimeHT

Tambov-D - Orenburg-D

Tambov-D are playing Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

FK Krasnodar-DCSKA-D08:00

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Marino de Luanco0 - 0Sporting Gijon-23'

Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijon-2

Marino de Luanco are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Izarra2 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Izarra - UD Logrones

Izarra played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alaves-20 - 2Arenas de GetxoHalf TimeHT

Alaves-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Alaves-2 are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Arenas de Getxo is winning 0-2.

Unionstas de Salamanca0 - 0Valladolid-2Half TimeHT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Valladolid-2

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Haro Deportivo0 - 0Osasuna-23'

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna-2

Haro Deportivo are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cultural LeonesaSalamanca16:30

Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeioaAthletic-216:30

Leioa - Athletic-2

Leioa are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ceares1 - 0Lenense61'

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ceares is winning 1-0.

Elche-22 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Intercity

Elche-2 played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-1.

Trival Valderas2 - 3MoratalazFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Moratalaz

Trival Valderas played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Moratalaz won 2-3.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 2Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 0-2.

Santa Ana3 - 2Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Union Adarve

Santa Ana played Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-2.

Leganes-22 - 1Carabanchel73'

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Leganes-2 is winning 2-1.

El AlamoSan Fernardo de Henares19:00

El Alamo - San Fernardo de Henares

El Alamo are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mirandes-21 - 1Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Mirandes-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Mirandes-2 played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panaderia Pulido0 - 2Atletico PasoFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Paso

Panaderia Pulido played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Paso won 0-2.

EDMF Churra2 - 1Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa

EDMF Churra played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. EDMF Churra won 2-1.

Berceo3 - 1VianesFull TimeFT

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Berceo won 3-1.

FC Guadalajara0 - 0Almansa32'

FC Guadalajara - Almansa

FC Guadalajara are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kolos Kovalivka U-211 - 0Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka U-21 won 1-0.

Oleksandria U-211 - 2Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 1-2.

Colwyn Bay FCAirbus19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Airbus

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Airbus at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenAmmanford20:00

Carmarthen - Ammanford

Carmarthen are playing Ammanford at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Briton FerryCaerau19:30

Briton Ferry - Caerau

Briton Ferry are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ASFBMajesticPostponedPst

ASFB - Majestic

ASFB are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

ASFBASFA-Yennenga15:30

ASFB - ASFA-Yennenga

ASFB are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFOuagadougouPostponedPst

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 0Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng

Shanghai Shenhua played Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 3-0.

Guangzou R-F U-19Happy Valley AA06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsKitcheePostponedPst

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7.

Southern District0 - 0Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District played Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NEROCA1 - 0AizawlFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Aizawl

NEROCA played Aizawl at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NEROCA won 1-0.

Indian Arrows0 - 1GokulamFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - Gokulam

Indian Arrows played Gokulam at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gokulam won 0-1.

Borneo4 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Borneo - TIRA Persikabo

Borneo played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 4-1.

Barito Putera0 - 3Semen PadangFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Semen Padang

Barito Putera played Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 0-3.

Kalteng Putra1 - 4Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Madura United

Kalteng Putra played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 1-4.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman

Aluminium Arak played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan4 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 4-1.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Malavan

Khooneh be Khooneh played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 0-1.

Mes Rafsanjan3 - 1Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

Mes Rafsanjan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 3-1.

Niroye Zamini1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi

Niroye Zamini played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Niroye Zamini won 1-0.

Qashqai1 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Damash Guilan

Qashqai played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Qashqai won 1-0.

Sepidrood Rasht1 - 3Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran

Sepidrood Rasht played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 1-3.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Tabriz played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht1 - 1Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gohar

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ahli Al-Khalil4 - 2Al-Quwaat Al-FalistiniaFull TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Ahli Al-Khalil played Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahli Al-Khalil won 4-2.

Al-Birah Institution2 - 0Thaqafi TulkaremFull TimeFT

Al-Birah Institution - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Al-Birah Institution played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Birah Institution won 2-0.

Shabab Al KhaleelAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SC2 - 0Al Wakra SCHalf TimeHT

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. It's half time and Al Ahli SC is winning 2-0.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 4Al Sadd SC DohaHalf TimeHT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. It's half time and Al Sadd SC Doha is winning 0-4.

Umm Salal SC2 - 0Al ShahaniyaHalf TimeHT

Umm Salal SC - Al Shahaniya

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. It's half time and Umm Salal SC is winning 2-0.

Al Raed Buraidah3 - 1Al Mojzel90 +1'

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Mojzel

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Mojzel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Raed Buraidah is winning 3-1.

Al Ain FC0 - 2Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Taawon

Al Ain FC played Al Taawon at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 0-2.

Al Ittifaq Dammam1 - 1Al Taee Hail80'

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taee Hail

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Taee Hail at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Najoom0 - 2Al Ahli Jeddah79'

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahli Jeddah is winning 0-2.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Bukiryah16:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Bukiryah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Bukiryah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Ain2 - 1Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Sharjah

Al Ain played Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain won 2-1.

Al Fujairah0 - 1Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr won 0-1.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Wasl Dubai16:30

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi16:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Bataeh2 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Bataeh - Masafi

Al Bataeh played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Bataeh won 2-0.

Dibba Al Hisn2 - 0Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Dibba Al Hisn played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 2-0.

ASPACDragons15:00

ASPAC - Dragons

ASPAC are playing Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVO0 - 0Buffles du BorgouHalf TimeHT

ASVO - Buffles du Borgou

ASVO are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

JS Pob0 - 0PantheresHalf TimeHT

JS Pob - Pantheres

JS Pob are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on December 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lubumbashi Sport0 - 1Groupe BazanoFull TimeFT

Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano

Lubumbashi Sport played Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Groupe Bazano won 0-1.

FC SimbaDauphins Noirs13:30

FC Simba - Dauphins Noirs

FC Simba are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoSanga Balende13:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Banjul UtdWallidan16:00

Banjul Utd - Wallidan

Banjul Utd are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FortuneSporting RealPostponedPst

Fortune - Sporting Real

Fortune are playing Sporting Real at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 3TuskerFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker

Kariobangi Sharks played Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tusker won 1-3.

Bandari4 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

Bandari - Wazito

Bandari played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bandari won 4-1.

NiananAS Bamako15:30

Nianan - AS Bamako

Nianan are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Police Bamako0 - 1Duguwolofila5'

Police Bamako - Duguwolofila

Police Bamako are playing Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on December 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Duguwolofila is winning 0-1.

Ajax Cape Town2 - 0JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars

Ajax Cape Town played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-0.

Alamal AtbaraHilal El Fasher13:45

Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedAl Shorta16:30

Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WaterhouseMount Pleasant Academy00:00

Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant Academy

Waterhouse are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaZacatepec02:30

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

ColegialesFenix A20:00

Colegiales - Fenix A

Colegiales are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuFerro Carril Oeste GP00:45

Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Carril Oeste GP

Deportivo Maipu are playing Ferro Carril Oeste GP at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Huracan Las Heras00:45

Sportivo Des. - Huracan Las Heras

Sportivo Des. are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

YupanquiDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo

Yupanqui are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoCortulua01:00

Boyaco Chico - Cortulua

Boyaco Chico are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 7. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Newcastle Jets U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Melbourne City U-2100:00

Adelaide United U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Western Sydney U-2105:45

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WWestern Sydney W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHawke's Bay United06:00

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.