Upcoming Fixtures
Alebrijes OaxacaCimarronesSunday 01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CimarronesUniversidad GJanuary 26th 03:30

Cimarrones - Universidad G

Cimarrones are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Cimarrones2 - 1Cafetaleros5 days ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Cafetaleros

Cimarrones played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 12. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Cimarrones1 - 2Guadalajara8 days ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Guadalajara

Cimarrones played Guadalajara at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 9. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Guadalajara won 1-2.

Atlante5 - 1Cimarrones12 days ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Cimarrones

Atlante played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 5. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 5-1.

Cimarrones1 - 3Atletico San Luis2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones played Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 1-3.

Atletico San Luis0 - 0Cimarrones2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Correcaminos1 - 0Cimarrones2 months ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 10. The match kicked off 02:08 UTC. Correcaminos won 1-0.

Cimarrones2 - 0Zacatepec2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Zacatepec

Cimarrones played Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 3. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-0.

Cimarrones0 - 0UAEM Potros3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - UAEM Potros

Cimarrones played UAEM Potros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juarez3 - 0Cimarrones3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juarez - Cimarrones

Juarez played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Juarez won 3-0.

Celaya2 - 3Cimarrones4 months ago Full TimeFT

Celaya - Cimarrones

Celaya played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 30. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-3.

Cimarrones1 - 1Atletico San Luis4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones played Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venados1 - 2Cimarrones4 months ago Full TimeFT

Venados - Cimarrones

Venados played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 15. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Cimarrones won 1-2.

Cimarrones2 - 1Tampico Madero5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Tampico Madero

Cimarrones played Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 1. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Mineros Zacatecas2 - 1Cimarrones5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mineros Zacatecas - Cimarrones

Mineros Zacatecas played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 25. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Mineros Zacatecas won 2-1.

Cimarrones1 - 1Dorados5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Dorados

Cimarrones played Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cimarrones2 - 1Alebrijes Oaxaca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cimarrones played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Cafetaleros2 - 2Cimarrones6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cafetaleros - Cimarrones

Cafetaleros played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 29. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cimarrones2 - 1Atlante6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Cimarrones won 2-1.

Venados2 - 0Cimarrones10 months ago Full TimeFT

Venados - Cimarrones

Venados played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on March 31. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Venados won 2-0.

Tampico Madero1 - 0Cimarrones10 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampico Madero - Cimarrones

Tampico Madero played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on March 18. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Tampico Madero won 1-0.

Cimarrones (also known as Cimarrones de Sonora) is a football club from Mexico competing in the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cimarrones in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cimarrones roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cimarrones for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cimarrones goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cimarrones livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cimarrones, who will be playing Alebrijes Oaxaca on Sunday in the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico. You can watch Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Cimarrones live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC. After that, Cimarrones will play Universidad G on January 26th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 0Modbury Jets65'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide City is winning 4-0.

Selangor FC0 - 2Sarawak53'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sarawak is winning 0-2.

Rubin1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaHalf TimeHT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Rubin is winning 1-0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W45 +1'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.