Barrow vs Halifax Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Monday, August 26
Full Time
HardcastleLewis Hardcastle (goal)2'
NolanLiam Nolan (goal)47'
McAlindenLiam McAlinden (goal)64'
England National League
1 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Barrow - Halifax on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Barrow 1, Halifax 2.
64'
1 - 2
Liam McAlinden scores for Halifax.
47'
1 - 1
Liam Nolan scores for Halifax.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
2'
1 - 0
Lewis Hardcastle scores for Barrow.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Barrow have gone 9 consecutive home matches without a draw.
3
Halifax have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Barrow played Halifax at the National League of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halifax won 1-2. Barrow are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 24 matches, while Halifax are 7th with 38 points in 24 matches.

Lewis Hardcastle scored the first goal on the 2nd minute of the game followed by goals from Liam Nolan and Liam McAlinden, who made the final score 1-2.

ScoreBat is covering Barrow vs Halifax in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England National League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Barrow vs Halifax live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England National League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/barrow-vs-halifax-live-stream/

Barrow have played a draw with Chesterfield in their previous match, while Halifax have won Fylde in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
January 19th, 2019 - National League
December 15th, 2018 - FA Trophy
August 7th, 2018 - National League
December 2nd, 2017 - National League
August 8th, 2017 - National League

Barrow and Halifax have met 5 times in their recent history. Barrow won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Halifax won twice.

Barrow have won 15 of their 24 matches in National League, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 46 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 27 - 1.13 per match. Halifax have won 11 of their 24 matches in National League, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 30 - 1.25 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Barrow and Halifax are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Lewis Hardcastle, Liam Nolan and Liam McAlinden as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Barrow or Halifax score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Barrow and Halifax include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Barrow vs Halifax with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England National League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester United1 - 1Everton80'

Manchester United - Everton

Manchester United are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wolves1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur81'

Wolves - Tottenham Hotspur

Wolves are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

ArsenalManchester City16:30

Arsenal - Manchester City

Arsenal are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Getafe2 - 0Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Valladolid

Getafe played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe won 2-0.

Celta Vigo2 - 2MallorcaFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Mallorca

Celta Vigo played Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Espanyol1 - 1Real Betis36'

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

SevillaVillarreal17:30

Sevilla - Villarreal

Sevilla are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ValenciaReal Madrid20:00

Valencia - Real Madrid

Valencia are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg1 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach47'

Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

Wolfsburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

SchalkeEintracht Frankfurt17:00

Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt

Schalke are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Verona3 - 3TorinoFull TimeFT

Verona - Torino

Verona played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

AC Milan0 - 0Sassuolo78'

AC Milan - Sassuolo

AC Milan are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bologna2 - 1Atalanta78'

Bologna - Atalanta

Bologna are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bologna is winning 2-1.

Juventus3 - 0Udinese79'

Juventus - Udinese

Juventus are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus is winning 3-0.

RomaSpal17:00

Roma - Spal

Roma are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FiorentinaInter Milan19:45

Fiorentina - Inter Milan

Fiorentina are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bordeaux0 - 1Strasbourg80'

Bordeaux - Strasbourg

Bordeaux are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Strasbourg is winning 0-1.

LyonRennes16:00

Lyon - Rennes

Lyon are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-EtiennePSG20:00

Saint-Etienne - PSG

Saint-Etienne are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Emmen2 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam

Emmen played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Emmen won 2-0.

Feyenoord3 - 1PSVFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - PSV

Feyenoord played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feyenoord won 3-1.

AZAjax15:45

AZ - Ajax

AZ are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht15:45

Heracles Almelo - Utrecht

Heracles Almelo are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Motherwell0 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Rangers

Motherwell played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rangers won 0-2.

Celtic0 - 0Hibernian35'

Celtic - Hibernian

Celtic are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Moreirense0 - 1Belenenses36'

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Belenenses is winning 0-1.

Gil VicenteGuimaraes17:30

Gil Vicente - Guimaraes

Gil Vicente are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BragaPacos de Ferreira20:00

Braga - Pacos de Ferreira

Braga are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Austria V1 - 1Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wolfsberger AC

Austria V played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol1 - 3MattersburgFull TimeFT

Tirol - Mattersburg

Tirol played Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mattersburg won 1-3.

LASK LinzSturm16:00

LASK Linz - Sturm

LASK Linz are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard1 - 1AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club BruggeMechelen17:00

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OostendeGent19:00

Oostende - Gent

Oostende are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise0 - 0Lokeren37'

St. Gilloise - Lokeren

St. Gilloise are playing Lokeren at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 2BotevFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev

Vitosha Bistritsa played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev won 0-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0LevskiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Sofia0 - 1Ludogorets49'

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

Slavia Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ludogorets is winning 0-1.

Osijek3 - 2Slaven Koprivnica76'

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Osijek is winning 3-2.

Hajduk SplitNK Istra 196116:30

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni1 - 1AEL37'

Enosis Paralimni - AEL

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nea SalamisOmonia17:00

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Plzen1 - 1TepliceFull TimeFT

Plzen - Teplice

Plzen played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia PrahaBudejovice16:00

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens2 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Horsens - Sonderjylland

Horsens played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens won 2-1.

Lyngby1 - 0SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby played Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyngby won 1-0.

Randers FC3 - 0EsbjergFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers FC won 3-0.

Brondby0 - 1Hobro35'

Brondby - Hobro

Brondby are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hobro is winning 0-1.

MidtjyllandAGF Aarhus17:00

Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus

Midtjylland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nurnberg2 - 2Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel

Nurnberg played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osnabruck3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Dynamo Dresden

Osnabruck played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Osnabruck won 3-0.

Sandhausen1 - 1HamburgFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Hamburg

Sandhausen played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach1 - 2Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 1-2.

Unterhaching2 - 2DuisburgFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Duisburg

Unterhaching played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Larissa1 - 2AtromitosFull TimeFT

Larissa - Atromitos

Larissa played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atromitos won 1-2.

Volos NFC0 - 0Panionios20'

Volos NFC - Panionios

Volos NFC are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Asteras TripolisOlympiakos17:30

Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PanaitolikosPAOK17:30

Panaitolikos - PAOK

Panaitolikos are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DiosgyorFerencvaros17:00

Diosgyor - Ferencvaros

Diosgyor are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cosenza1 - 2Pordenone77'

Cosenza - Pordenone

Cosenza are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pordenone is winning 1-2.

Cremonese2 - 1Perugia79'

Cremonese - Perugia

Cremonese are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cremonese is winning 2-1.

SalernitanaCrotone20:00

Salernitana - Crotone

Salernitana are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 2Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Floriana FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 1-2.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Valletta FC33'

Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC

Hamrun Spartans are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 4BuducnostFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost

Grbalj Radanovici played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buducnost won 0-4.

Piast Gliwice2 - 1LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz

Piast Gliwice played LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-1.

Korona1 - 0Cracovia77'

Korona - Cracovia

Korona are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korona is winning 1-0.

JagielloniaLechia Gdansk16:30

Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

Jagiellonia are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Oliveirense2 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Penafiel

Oliveirense played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Oliveirense won 2-1.

SC Farense1 - 0Feirense36'

SC Farense - Feirense

SC Farense are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and SC Farense is winning 1-0.

Sp. Covilha0 - 0Academica36'

Sp. Covilha - Academica

Sp. Covilha are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt16:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSteaua18:30

Viitorul Constanta - Steaua

Viitorul Constanta are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 1Cukaricki73'

Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki

Crvena Zvezda are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crvena Zvezda is winning 2-1.

Extremadura0 - 0MalagaFull TimeFT

Extremadura - Malaga

Extremadura played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oviedo0 - 1Cadiz37'

Oviedo - Cadiz

Oviedo are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cadiz is winning 0-1.

ElcheLas Palmas17:00

Elche - Las Palmas

Elche are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LugoSporting Gijon17:00

Lugo - Sporting Gijon

Lugo are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaAlmeria19:00

Fuenlabrada - Almeria

Fuenlabrada are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoAlbacete19:00

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Rayo Vallecano are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lugano0 - 0Young Boys36'

Lugano - Young Boys

Lugano are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Luzern1 - 0Basel37'

Luzern - Basel

Luzern are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Luzern is winning 1-0.

Sion1 - 0Xamax37'

Sion - Xamax

Sion are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sion is winning 1-0.

Wil4 - 0WinterthurFull TimeFT

Wil - Winterthur

Wil played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wil won 4-0.

Aarau3 - 1Chiasso80'

Aarau - Chiasso

Aarau are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aarau is winning 3-1.

Vaduz0 - 2Kriens36'

Vaduz - Kriens

Vaduz are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kriens is winning 0-2.

B.B. Gaziantep3 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Kayserispor

B.B. Gaziantep played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 3-0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor3 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 3-1.

BesiktasYeni Malatyaspor16:00

Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor

Besiktas are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Keciorengucu0 - 1HataysporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Hatayspor

Keciorengucu played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-1.

Umraniyespor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor

Umraniyespor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-0.

Balikesirspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Balikesirspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AltinorduBursaspor16:00

Altinordu - Bursaspor

Altinordu are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Desna0 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Desna - Dynamo K.

Desna played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-1.

Vorskla2 - 1KarpatyFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Karpaty

Vorskla played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vorskla won 2-1.

Dnipro0 - 0Oleksandria37'

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ajman1 - 3Al Ain76'

Ajman - Al Ain

Ajman are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ain is winning 1-3.

Al Dhafra1 - 1Ittihad Kalba76'

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al Fujairah76'

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi is winning 1-0.

Al NasrAl Sharjah16:30

Al Nasr - Al Sharjah

Al Nasr are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bani YasHatta Dubai16:30

Bani Yas - Hatta Dubai

Bani Yas are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Club DestroyersGuabira19:00

Club Destroyers - Guabira

Club Destroyers are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiSan Jose19:00

Real Potosi - San Jose

Real Potosi are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarAurora20:00

Bolivar - Aurora

Bolivar are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Royal PariSport Boys Warnes21:15

Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes

Royal Pari are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

WilstermannThe Strongest21:15

Wilstermann - The Strongest

Wilstermann are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 15. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGenerali Diaz21:00

Cerro Porteno - Generali Diaz

Cerro Porteno are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo SantaniSportivo Luqueno21:00

Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Luqueno

Deportivo Santani are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Guarani ANacional Asuncion21:00

Guarani A - Nacional Asuncion

Guarani A are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo - River Plate As

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 4Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-4.

Beselidhja1 - 0KastriotiFull TimeFT

Beselidhja - Kastrioti

Beselidhja played Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beselidhja won 1-0.

Oriku3 - 1DevoliFull TimeFT

Oriku - Devoli

Oriku played Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oriku won 3-1.

UE Santa Coloma1 - 1Atletic EscaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma played Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carroi0 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Carroi - UE Santa Julia

Carroi played UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-2.

Santa ColomaInter Escaldes15:00

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OrdinoUE Engordany17:00

Ordino - UE Engordany

Ordino are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gabala3 - 0Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Gabala - Sabah FK

Gabala played Sabah FK at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gabala won 3-0.

Sabail0 - 0ZiraFull TimeFT

Sabail - Zira

Sabail played Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CS ViseOlympic Charleroi14:00

CS Vise - Olympic Charleroi

CS Vise are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel Boom1 - 0RFC Seraing83'

Rupel Boom - RFC Seraing

Rupel Boom are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rupel Boom is winning 1-0.

Francs BorainsRebecq13:30

Francs Borains - Rebecq

Francs Borains are playing Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stockay-WarfuseeUS Givry13:30

Stockay-Warfusee - US Givry

Stockay-Warfusee are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WaremmeHamoir13:30

Waremme - Hamoir

Waremme are playing Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KnokkeWesthoek14:00

Knokke - Westhoek

Knokke are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RonseSW Harelbeke14:00

Ronse - SW Harelbeke

Ronse are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemOudenaarde14:00

Sparta Petegem - Oudenaarde

Sparta Petegem are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DuffelCappellen13:30

Duffel - Cappellen

Duffel are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VosselaarSporting Hasselt13:30

Vosselaar - Sporting Hasselt

Vosselaar are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DiegemTienen14:00

Diegem - Tienen

Diegem are playing Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstOlympia Wijgmaal14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Olympia Wijgmaal

Eendracht Aalst are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenLonderzeel14:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Londerzeel

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-232 - 0Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 2-0.

Norwich U-233 - 1Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 3-1.

Everton W1 - 3Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Arsenal W

Everton W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 1-3.

Manchester City W5 - 0Brighton WFull TimeFT

Manchester City W - Brighton W

Manchester City W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City W won 5-0.

Birmingham WManchester Utd WPostponedPst

Birmingham W - Manchester Utd W

Birmingham W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15.

Liverpool W1 - 1Chelsea W77'

Liverpool W - Chelsea W

Liverpool W are playing Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Reading W0 - 1Tottenham W76'

Reading W - Tottenham W

Reading W are playing Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham W is winning 0-1.

Bristol Academy WWest Ham WPostponedPst

Bristol Academy W - West Ham W

Bristol Academy W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 15.

Crystal Palace W1 - 4Durham WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Durham W

Crystal Palace W played Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Durham W won 1-4.

Leicester City W1 - 3Sheffield United W76'

Leicester City W - Sheffield United W

Leicester City W are playing Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sheffield United W is winning 1-3.

Lewes WCharlton Athletic WPostponedPst

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15.

London Bees WBlackburn WPostponedPst

London Bees W - Blackburn W

London Bees W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15.

Aston Villa W2 - 1Millwall W32'

Aston Villa W - Millwall W

Aston Villa W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aston Villa W is winning 2-1.

Kingstonian1 - 0Woking35'

Kingstonian - Woking

Kingstonian are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kingstonian is winning 1-0.

Metz W0 - 3Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Montpellier W

Metz W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Montpellier W won 0-3.

Paris W0 - 3PSG WFull TimeFT

Paris W - PSG W

Paris W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 0-3.

Holstein Kiel-20 - 5LubeckFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Lubeck

Holstein Kiel-2 played Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck won 0-5.

BAK 073 - 3Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Union Furstenwalde

BAK 07 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

BFC Dynamo4 - 0Bischofswerdaer FVFull TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV

BFC Dynamo played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BFC Dynamo won 4-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 1ErfurtFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt

Lokomotive Leipzig played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 2-1.

Essen W5 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Essen W - SC Sand W

Essen W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Essen W won 5-2.

Freiburg W1 - 1Bayer WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Bayer W

Freiburg W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koln W0 - 1Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Koln W - Hoffenheim W

Koln W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 0-1.

USV Jena W1 - 6Potsdam WFull TimeFT

USV Jena W - Potsdam W

USV Jena W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Potsdam W won 1-6.

Alemannia Aachen U-191 - 6Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-6.

Dynamo Dresden U-194 - 1Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Bayer U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 4-1.

Energie U-190 - 2Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Werder U-19

Energie U-19 played Werder U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder U-19 won 0-2.

Mainz U-191 - 0Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Schalke U-19

Mainz U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 1-0.

Hagen-UthledeSpelle-VenhausPostponedPst

Hagen-Uthlede - Spelle-Venhaus

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

UphusenBersenbruckPostponedPst

Uphusen - Bersenbruck

Uphusen are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

WolfenbuttelLupo-MartiniPostponedPst

Wolfenbuttel - Lupo-Martini

Wolfenbuttel are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 15.

CFC Hertha0 - 4Hansa-2Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Hansa-2

CFC Hertha played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 0-4.

Neustrelitz0 - 1StaakenFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Staaken

Neustrelitz played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Staaken won 0-1.

ASC Dortmund1 - 2Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Paderborn-2

ASC Dortmund played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 1-2.

Ennepetal4 - 4ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Erndtebruck

Ennepetal played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Kaan-Marienborn3 - 1SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Kaan-Marienborn - Sprockhovel

Kaan-Marienborn played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kaan-Marienborn won 3-1.

Westfalia Herne1 - 2Schermbeck74'

Westfalia Herne - Schermbeck

Westfalia Herne are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Schermbeck is winning 1-2.

SF Niederwenigern3 - 2SC Velbert78'

SF Niederwenigern - SC Velbert

SF Niederwenigern are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and SF Niederwenigern is winning 3-2.

Karaiskakis4 - 2PlataniasFull TimeFT

Karaiskakis - Platanias

Karaiskakis played Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 4-2.

Apollon Larissa1 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Apollon

Apollon Larissa played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 1-0.

Apollon Pontou0 - 3PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki

Apollon Pontou played Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panachaiki won 0-3.

Xanthi U-190 - 1AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - AEK U-19

Xanthi U-19 played AEK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AEK U-19 won 0-1.

Asteras Tripolis U-190 - 0Olympiakos U-19Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 played Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trikala3 - 0IalysosFull TimeFT

Trikala - Ialysos

Trikala played Ialysos at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Trikala won 3-0.

Diagoras0 - 0KavalaFull TimeFT

Diagoras - Kavala

Diagoras played Kavala at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ionikos2 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Ionikos - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Ionikos played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ionikos won 2-0.

Olympiakos V3 - 1TrigliaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos V - Triglia

Olympiakos V played Triglia at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos V won 3-1.

Thesprotos3 - 1KalamataFull TimeFT

Thesprotos - Kalamata

Thesprotos played Kalamata at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Thesprotos won 3-1.

Veria3 - 0Niki VolouFull TimeFT

Veria - Niki Volou

Veria played Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veria won 3-0.

Bekescsaba0 - 1KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai

Bekescsaba played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kazincbarcikai won 0-1.

Budaors1 - 2MTKFull TimeFT

Budaors - MTK

Budaors played MTK at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. MTK won 1-2.

Dorog0 - 3NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Dorog - Nyiregyhaza

Dorog played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 0-3.

Siofok2 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Siofok - Haladas

Siofok played Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 2-0.

Soroksar5 - 3VasasFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Vasas

Soroksar played Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 5-3.

Szolnok0 - 1BudafokiFull TimeFT

Szolnok - Budafoki

Szolnok played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budafoki won 0-1.

Vac0 - 3CsakvarFull TimeFT

Vac - Csakvar

Vac played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Csakvar won 0-3.

AjkaTiszakecske16:00

Ajka - Tiszakecske

Ajka are playing Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SzegedBalmazujvarosPostponedPst

Szeged - Balmazujvaros

Szeged are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 15.

AshdodHapoel Hadera17:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Tel Aviv18:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa1 - 3Ironi Baka El GarbiyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 1-3.

Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Cesena67'

Arzignano Valchiampo - Cesena

Arzignano Valchiampo are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Cesena is winning 0-1.

Feralpi Salo1 - 1Vis Pesaro66'

Feralpi Salo - Vis Pesaro

Feralpi Salo are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gubbio0 - 1Fermana57'

Gubbio - Fermana

Gubbio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Fermana is winning 0-1.

Rimini0 - 1Triestina64'

Rimini - Triestina

Rimini are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Triestina is winning 0-1.

Sudtirol0 - 2Piacenza62'

Sudtirol - Piacenza

Sudtirol are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Piacenza is winning 0-2.

CarpiSambenedettese16:45

Carpi - Sambenedettese

Carpi are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

FanoVirtus Verona16:45

Fano - Virtus Verona

Fano are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ImoleseVicenza16:45

Imolese - Vicenza

Imolese are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Alessandria2 - 1Pro Vercelli68'

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

Alessandria are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Alessandria is winning 2-1.

GIANA Erminio0 - 0Pro Patria63'

GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria

GIANA Erminio are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Novara2 - 0Robur Siena65'

Novara - Robur Siena

Novara are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Novara is winning 2-0.

Olbia1 - 1Juventus-268'

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Renate1 - 0Arezzo60'

Renate - Arezzo

Renate are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and Renate is winning 1-0.

ComoAlbinoLeffe16:45

Como - AlbinoLeffe

Como are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

GozzanoPergolettese16:45

Gozzano - Pergolettese

Gozzano are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PistoieseLecco16:45

Pistoiese - Lecco

Pistoiese are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PontederaMonza16:45

Pontedera - Monza

Pontedera are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Rende0 - 0Rieti64'

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Teramo0 - 0Catania63'

Teramo - Catania

Teramo are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viterbese0 - 0Virtus Francavilla65'

Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla

Viterbese are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BisceglieVibonese Calcio16:45

Bisceglie - Vibonese Calcio

Bisceglie are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CasertanaBari16:45

Casertana - Bari

Casertana are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CatanzaroAZ Picerno16:45

Catanzaro - AZ Picerno

Catanzaro are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

MonopoliAvellino16:45

Monopoli - Avellino

Monopoli are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PotenzaPaganese16:45

Potenza - Paganese

Potenza are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioReggina16:45

Sicula Leonzio - Reggina

Sicula Leonzio are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Bologna U-191 - 4Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Bologna U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 1-4.

Roma U-190 - 0Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Juventus U-19

Roma U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chievo U-192 - 2Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Pescara U-19

Chievo U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fiorentina W4 - 0Inter WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Inter W

Fiorentina W played Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fiorentina W won 4-0.

Bra0 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Bra - Lucchese

Bra played Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lucchese won 0-1.

Fezzanese2 - 1Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano81'

Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Fezzanese are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fezzanese is winning 2-1.

Fossano1 - 2SavonaFull TimeFT

Fossano - Savona

Fossano played Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savona won 1-2.

Lavagnese0 - 1Real Forte QuercetaFull TimeFT

Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta

Lavagnese played Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Forte Querceta won 0-1.

Prato2 - 0ChieriFull TimeFT

Prato - Chieri

Prato played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 2-0.

SC Caronnese3 - 3CasaleFull TimeFT

SC Caronnese - Casale

SC Caronnese played Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Seravezza2 - 2LigornaFull TimeFT

Seravezza - Ligorna

Seravezza played Ligorna at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vado2 - 2BorgosesiaFull TimeFT

Vado - Borgosesia

Vado played Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verbania0 - 3SanremeseFull TimeFT

Verbania - Sanremese

Verbania played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sanremese won 0-3.

Bustese Milano City0 - 0Virtus Ciserano BergamoFull TimeFT

Bustese Milano City - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Bustese Milano City played Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Caravaggio2 - 2Virtus BolzanoFull TimeFT

Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano

Caravaggio played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Castellanzese0 - 0NibionnoggionoFull TimeFT

Castellanzese - Nibionnoggiono

Castellanzese played Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Folgore Caratese0 - 1LegnanoFull TimeFT

Folgore Caratese - Legnano

Folgore Caratese played Legnano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnano won 0-1.

Inveruno0 - 0BrusaportoFull TimeFT

Inveruno - Brusaporto

Inveruno played Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ponte San Pietro1 - 0Dro Alto GardaFull TimeFT

Ponte San Pietro - Dro Alto Garda

Ponte San Pietro played Dro Alto Garda at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ponte San Pietro won 1-0.

Pro Sesto2 - 0Villa ValleFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Villa Valle

Pro Sesto played Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Sesto won 2-0.

Scanzorosciate1 - 1ArconateseFull TimeFT

Scanzorosciate - Arconatese

Scanzorosciate played Arconatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sondrio1 - 1SeregnoFull TimeFT

Sondrio - Seregno

Sondrio played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adriese5 - 1VillafrancaFull TimeFT

Adriese - Villafranca

Adriese played Villafranca at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Adriese won 5-1.

Ambrosiana2 - 1Delta Porto TolleFull TimeFT

Ambrosiana - Delta Porto Tolle

Ambrosiana played Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 2-1.

Belluno0 - 1MotebellunaFull TimeFT

Belluno - Motebelluna

Belluno played Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Motebelluna won 0-1.

Campodarsego0 - 0MestreFull TimeFT

Campodarsego - Mestre

Campodarsego played Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cartigliano1 - 0Caldiero TermeFull TimeFT

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano played Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cartigliano won 1-0.

Clodiense2 - 1EsteFull TimeFT

Clodiense - Este

Clodiense played Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Clodiense won 2-1.

Legnago Salus2 - 0ChionsFull TimeFT

Legnago Salus - Chions

Legnago Salus played Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnago Salus won 2-0.

Luparense2 - 3Union FeltreFull TimeFT

Luparense - Union Feltre

Luparense played Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Feltre won 2-3.

San Luigi3 - 2VigasioFull TimeFT

San Luigi - Vigasio

San Luigi played Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Luigi won 3-2.

Crema0 - 0AlfonsineFull TimeFT

Crema - Alfonsine

Crema played Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fanfulla3 - 2SammaureseFull TimeFT

Fanfulla - Sammaurese

Fanfulla played Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fanfulla won 3-2.

FiorenzuolaSavignanese13:30

Fiorenzuola - Savignanese

Fiorenzuola are playing Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Forli1 - 1Vigor CarpanetoFull TimeFT

Forli - Vigor Carpaneto

Forli played Vigor Carpaneto at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lentigione2 - 0FranciacortaFull TimeFT

Lentigione - Franciacorta

Lentigione played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lentigione won 2-0.

Mantova2 - 0CilivergheFull TimeFT

Mantova - Ciliverghe

Mantova played Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mantova won 2-0.

Mezzolara1 - 0BrenoFull TimeFT

Mezzolara - Breno

Mezzolara played Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mezzolara won 1-0.

ProgressoCorreggese13:30

Progresso - Correggese

Progresso are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sasso Marconi1 - 2CalvinaFull TimeFT

Sasso Marconi - Calvina

Sasso Marconi played Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 1-2.

Albalonga3 - 2GavorranoFull TimeFT

Albalonga - Gavorrano

Albalonga played Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Albalonga won 3-2.

Bastia CalcioFlaminia13:30

Bastia Calcio - Flaminia

Bastia Calcio are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Foligno0 - 1Montevarchi CalcioFull TimeFT

Foligno - Montevarchi Calcio

Foligno played Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 0-1.

Grosseto4 - 0San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle

Grosseto played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grosseto won 4-0.

Nuova Monterosi1 - 0CannaraFull TimeFT

Nuova Monterosi - Cannara

Nuova Monterosi played Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Monterosi won 1-0.

Ponsacco1 - 1AglianeseFull TimeFT

Ponsacco - Aglianese

Ponsacco played Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sangiovannese0 - 1ScandicciFull TimeFT

Sangiovannese - Scandicci

Sangiovannese played Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scandicci won 0-1.

Sporting TrestinaPomezia13:30

Sporting Trestina - Pomezia

Sporting Trestina are playing Pomezia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tuttocuoio1 - 2GrassinaFull TimeFT

Tuttocuoio - Grassina

Tuttocuoio played Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grassina won 1-2.

Avezzano0 - 0Atletico Terme FiuggiFull TimeFT

Avezzano - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Avezzano played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jesina1 - 2CampobassoFull TimeFT

Jesina - Campobasso

Jesina played Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 1-2.

Matelica2 - 0Olympia AgnoneseFull TimeFT

Matelica - Olympia Agnonese

Matelica played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matelica won 2-0.

Pineto3 - 1GiulianovaFull TimeFT

Pineto - Giulianova

Pineto played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pineto won 3-1.

Porto Santelpidio1 - 2MontegiorgioFull TimeFT

Porto Santelpidio - Montegiorgio

Porto Santelpidio played Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montegiorgio won 1-2.

San Nicolo1 - 0SangiusteseFull TimeFT

San Nicolo - Sangiustese

San Nicolo played Sangiustese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 1-0.

TolentinoChieti13:30

Tolentino - Chieti

Tolentino are playing Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vastese2 - 1CattolicaFull TimeFT

Vastese - Cattolica

Vastese played Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vastese won 2-1.

Vastogirardi2 - 2RecanateseFull TimeFT

Vastogirardi - Recanatese

Vastogirardi played Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ApriliaSassari Torres13:30

Aprilia - Sassari Torres

Aprilia are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Budoni1 - 3LatinaFull TimeFT

Budoni - Latina

Budoni played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 1-3.

Cassino1 - 0Tor SapienzaFull TimeFT

Cassino - Tor Sapienza

Cassino played Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cassino won 1-0.

Ladispoli0 - 1ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Ladispoli - Arzachena

Ladispoli played Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 0-1.

Lanusei Calcio1 - 2Citta di AnagniFull TimeFT

Lanusei Calcio - Citta di Anagni

Lanusei Calcio played Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Anagni won 1-2.

Latte DolceMuravera13:30

Latte Dolce - Muravera

Latte Dolce are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ostia MarePortici13:30

Ostia Mare - Portici

Ostia Mare are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trastevere1 - 2Turris NeapolisFull TimeFT

Trastevere - Turris Neapolis

Trastevere played Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 1-2.

Vis ArtenaNuova Florida13:30

Vis Artena - Nuova Florida

Vis Artena are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AgropoliNardo Calcio13:30

Agropoli - Nardo Calcio

Agropoli are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Altamura2 - 0Fidelis AndriaFull TimeFT

Altamura - Fidelis Andria

Altamura played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 2-0.

Citta di Fasano0 - 0Grumentum90 +3'

Citta di Fasano - Grumentum

Citta di Fasano are playing Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Francavilla0 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Foggia

Francavilla played Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foggia won 0-1.

Gelbison1 - 1BitontoFull TimeFT

Gelbison - Bitonto

Gelbison played Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gladiator0 - 1SorrentoFull TimeFT

Gladiator - Sorrento

Gladiator played Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sorrento won 0-1.

GravinaBrindisi13:30

Gravina - Brindisi

Gravina are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nocerina2 - 2CasaranoFull TimeFT

Nocerina - Casarano

Nocerina played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taranto2 - 2Audace CerignolaFull TimeFT

Taranto - Audace Cerignola

Taranto played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Acireale2 - 3GiuglianoFull TimeFT

Acireale - Giugliano

Acireale played Giugliano at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Giugliano won 2-3.

Castrovillari0 - 1PalermoFull TimeFT

Castrovillari - Palermo

Castrovillari played Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palermo won 0-1.

Cittanovese2 - 1FC MessinaFull TimeFT

Cittanovese - FC Messina

Cittanovese played FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cittanovese won 2-1.

Marina di RagusaBiancavilla13:30

Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla

Marina di Ragusa are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MarsalaCorigliano Calabro13:30

Marsala - Corigliano Calabro

Marsala are playing Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Messina2 - 0PalmeseFull TimeFT

Messina - Palmese

Messina played Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 2-0.

Roccella1 - 1LicataFull TimeFT

Roccella - Licata

Roccella played Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Tommaso1 - 1Nola 1925Full TimeFT

San Tommaso - Nola 1925

San Tommaso played Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Troina0 - 0SavoiaFull TimeFT

Troina - Savoia

Troina played Savoia at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qormi FC3 - 0Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Mqabba FC

Qormi FC played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 3-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 1Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians

Pieta Hotspurs played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Zejtun Corinthians won 0-1.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0Vittoriosa Stars48'

Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars

Zebbug Rangers are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iskra1 - 1FK PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra played FK Podgorica at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac2 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd

OFK Petrovac played OFK Titograd at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 2-0.

Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0ZetaFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta

Sutjeska Niksic played Zeta at the National cup of Montenegro on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-0.

DEM1 - 2GemertFull TimeFT

DEM - Gemert

DEM played Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gemert won 1-2.

HV-CV Quick2 - 0ADO-20Full TimeFT

HV-CV Quick - ADO-20

HV-CV Quick played ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HV-CV Quick won 2-0.

VV Hoogland2 - 1Groene SterFull TimeFT

VV Hoogland - Groene Ster

VV Hoogland played Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VV Hoogland won 2-1.

Westlandia1 - 2ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Westlandia - ADO Den Haag-2

Westlandia played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 1-2.

OSS 20USV Hercules13:30

OSS 20 - USV Hercules

OSS 20 are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Oostzaan3 - 0Blauw GeelFull TimeFT

Oostzaan - Blauw Geel

Oostzaan played Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oostzaan won 3-0.

UNA1 - 5DongenFull TimeFT

UNA - Dongen

UNA played Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dongen won 1-5.

MontalegreVizela14:00

Montalegre - Vizela

Montalegre are playing Vizela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BragancaGuimaraes-215:00

Braganca - Guimaraes-2

Braganca are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cerveira0 - 2Chaves-236'

Cerveira - Chaves-2

Cerveira are playing Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chaves-2 is winning 0-2.

Maritimo-20 - 0Maria da Fonte36'

Maritimo-2 - Maria da Fonte

Maritimo-2 are playing Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merelinense0 - 0Braga-236'

Merelinense - Braga-2

Merelinense are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mirandela1 - 0Pedras Salgadas36'

Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas

Mirandela are playing Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mirandela is winning 1-0.

Sao Martinho2 - 1Fafe36'

Sao Martinho - Fafe

Sao Martinho are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sao Martinho is winning 2-1.

Uniao Madeira0 - 0AD Oliveirense36'

Uniao Madeira - AD Oliveirense

Uniao Madeira are playing AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Castro DaireGondomar15:00

Castro Daire - Gondomar

Castro Daire are playing Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coimbroes0 - 2Felgueiras36'

Coimbroes - Felgueiras

Coimbroes are playing Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Felgueiras is winning 0-2.

Espinho0 - 1Lusitano Lourosa36'

Espinho - Lusitano Lourosa

Espinho are playing Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lusitano Lourosa is winning 0-1.

Ginasio FigueirenseParedes15:00

Ginasio Figueirense - Paredes

Ginasio Figueirense are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leca0 - 0Sanjoanense36'

Leca - Sanjoanense

Leca are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lusitano FCVArouca15:00

Lusitano FCV - Arouca

Lusitano FCV are playing Arouca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vila RealPedras Rubras15:00

Vila Real - Pedras Rubras

Vila Real are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica e Castelo Branco1 - 0IdealFull TimeFT

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Ideal

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 1-0.

Caldas SC1 - 0Oliv. Hospital36'

Caldas SC - Oliv. Hospital

Caldas SC are playing Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Caldas SC is winning 1-0.

Uniao SantaremOleiros15:00

Uniao Santarem - Oleiros

Uniao Santarem are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PraienseVitoria Sernache16:00

Praiense - Vitoria Sernache

Praiense are playing Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FatimaBeira Mar18:00

Fatima - Beira Mar

Fatima are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeiriaTorreense20:30

Leiria - Torreense

Leiria are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

1 DezembroPinhalnovense15:00

1 Dezembro - Pinhalnovense

1 Dezembro are playing Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alverca0 - 0Aljustrelense36'

Alverca - Aljustrelense

Alverca are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Amora0 - 0Oriental36'

Amora - Oriental

Amora are playing Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fabril Barreiro0 - 3Sintrense36'

Fabril Barreiro - Sintrense

Fabril Barreiro are playing Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sintrense is winning 0-3.

Loures1 - 0Olhanense36'

Loures - Olhanense

Loures are playing Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Loures is winning 1-0.

Lusitano EvoraArmacenenses15:00

Lusitano Evora - Armacenenses

Lusitano Evora are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico Montijo2 - 0Lagos36'

Olimpico Montijo - Lagos

Olimpico Montijo are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpico Montijo is winning 2-0.

Sacavenense0 - 0Louletano36'

Sacavenense - Louletano

Sacavenense are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SintraReal15:00

Sintra - Real

Sintra are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos WOvarense W15:00

A-dos-Francos W - Ovarense W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albergaria WCadima W15:00

Albergaria W - Cadima W

Albergaria W are playing Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CF Benfica WEstoril W15:00

CF Benfica W - Estoril W

CF Benfica W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valadares Gaia WMaritimo W15:00

Valadares Gaia W - Maritimo W

Valadares Gaia W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braga WSL Benfica W16:00

Braga W - SL Benfica W

Braga W are playing SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoCailungo14:00

Folgore-Falciano - Cailungo

Folgore-Falciano are playing Cailungo at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

La FioritaLibertas14:00

La Fiorita - Libertas

La Fiorita are playing Libertas at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriVirtus14:00

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori are playing Virtus at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tre PenneMurata14:00

Tre Penne - Murata

Tre Penne are playing Murata at the Campionato of San Marino on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coruxo4 - 1Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Las Palmas-2

Coruxo played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Coruxo won 4-1.

Oviedo-21 - 1MelillaFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Melilla

Oviedo-2 played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Madrid-23 - 1Celta-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Celta-2

Atletico Madrid-2 played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 3-1.

Internacional FC3 - 3SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - SS Reyes

Internacional FC played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Real Madrid-23 - 0Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - Getafe-2

Real Madrid-2 played Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 3-0.

Sporting Gijon-26 - 0Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Pena Deportivo

Sporting Gijon-2 played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon-2 won 6-0.

UD Ibiza3 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco

UD Ibiza played Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 3-1.

Tudelano2 - 3Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Cultural Leonesa

Tudelano played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 2-3.

UD Logrones4 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Leioa

UD Logrones played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 4-1.

BurgosIzarra16:00

Burgos - Izarra

Burgos are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real UnionReal Sociedad-216:00

Real Union - Real Sociedad-2

Real Union are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levante-2Gimnastic16:00

Levante-2 - Gimnastic

Levante-2 are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SabadellPrat16:00

Sabadell - Prat

Sabadell are playing Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2La Nucia17:00

Barcelona-2 - La Nucia

Barcelona-2 are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CornellaLleida Esportiu19:00

Cornella - Lleida Esportiu

Cornella are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Don Benito1 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Don Benito - Talavera CF

Don Benito played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Don Benito won 1-0.

Murcia0 - 1YeclanoFull TimeFT

Murcia - Yeclano

Murcia played Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeclano won 0-1.

Linense0 - 1CordobaFull TimeFT

Linense - Cordoba

Linense played Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Cordoba won 0-1.

Atletico Sanluqueno0 - 0San Fernando4'

Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merida ADVillarrobledo16:00

Merida AD - Villarrobledo

Merida AD are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Athletic W0 - 0Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Sevilla W

Athletic W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Madrid W2 - 2Deportivo La Coruna WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Madrid W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Tacuense WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Tacuense W

Rayo Vallecano W played Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valencia W0 - 1Levante WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Levante W

Valencia W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-1.

Tenerife WAtletico Madrid W17:30

Tenerife W - Atletico Madrid W

Tenerife W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Silva SD1 - 0PolvorinFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Polvorin

Silva SD played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Silva SD won 1-0.

Villalbes RCBouzas15:00

Villalbes RC - Bouzas

Villalbes RC are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArosaBarco15:30

Arosa - Barco

Arosa are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChocoAlondras16:00

Choco - Alondras

Choco are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EstradenseSomozas16:00

Estradense - Somozas

Estradense are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colunga2 - 1Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Colunga - Real Aviles

Colunga played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Colunga won 2-1.

Condal0 - 0MosconiaFull TimeFT

Condal - Mosconia

Condal played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Covadonga3 - 3SieroFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Siero

Covadonga played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gijon Industrial2 - 1EntreguFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Entregu

Gijon Industrial played Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 2-1.

Lenense2 - 3PravianoFull TimeFT

Lenense - Praviano

Lenense played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Praviano won 2-3.

Navarro0 - 0CearesFull TimeFT

Navarro - Ceares

Navarro played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Martin EI0 - 0UrracaFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Urraca

San Martin EI played Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Llanes1 - 2LlaneraFull TimeFT

Llanes - Llanera

Llanes played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Llanera won 1-2.

Tuilla0 - 0Vallobin35'

Tuilla - Vallobin

Tuilla are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CayonRacing Santander-214:30

Cayon - Racing Santander-2

Cayon are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Textil Escudo0 - 0Atletico Albericia5'

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BarquerenoSamano16:00

Barquereno - Samano

Barquereno are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaCartes16:00

Torrelavega - Cartes

Torrelavega are playing Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deusto0 - 0Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Deusto - Vitoria CD

Deusto played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ariznabarra0 - 3BeasainFull TimeFT

Ariznabarra - Beasain

Ariznabarra played Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Beasain won 0-3.

Gernika5 - 2SanturtziFull TimeFT

Gernika - Santurtzi

Gernika played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gernika won 5-2.

San Ignacio1 - 1BasconiaFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Basconia

San Ignacio played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tolosa0 - 0Balmaseda8'

Tolosa - Balmaseda

Tolosa are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DurangoSestao16:00

Durango - Sestao

Durango are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lagun OnakUrduliz16:00

Lagun Onak - Urduliz

Lagun Onak are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupePasaia KE16:30

Sodupe - Pasaia KE

Sodupe are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SomorrostroReal Sociedad-316:30

Somorrostro - Real Sociedad-3

Somorrostro are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CE Europa2 - 0ManresaFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Manresa

CE Europa played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CE Europa won 2-0.

Granollers0 - 0PeraladaFull TimeFT

Granollers - Peralada

Granollers played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sant Andreu0 - 0VilafrancaFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Vilafranca

Sant Andreu played Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sants1 - 2CastelldefelsFull TimeFT

Sants - Castelldefels

Sants played Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Castelldefels won 1-2.

Figueres2 - 1Pobla MafumetFull TimeFT

Figueres - Pobla Mafumet

Figueres played Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Figueres won 2-1.

TerrassaSan Cristobal16:00

Terrassa - San Cristobal

Terrassa are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilassar de MarIgualada16:00

Vilassar de Mar - Igualada

Vilassar de Mar are playing Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beniganim2 - 3Elche-2Full TimeFT

Beniganim - Elche-2

Beniganim played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elche-2 won 2-3.

Acero3 - 1Hercules-2Full TimeFT

Acero - Hercules-2

Acero played Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Acero won 3-1.

Catarroja0 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Catarroja - Intercity

Catarroja played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Intercity won 0-1.

Paterna3 - 0Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Paterna - Olimpic de Xativa

Paterna played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 3-0.

AlcoyanoAlzira16:00

Alcoyano - Alzira

Alcoyano are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NoveldaVillarreal-316:00

Novelda - Villarreal-3

Novelda are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SaguntinoSilla16:00

Saguntino - Silla

Saguntino are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VilamarxantCrevillente16:30

Vilamarxant - Crevillente

Vilamarxant are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-21 - 1AlcalaFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Alcala

Alcorcon-2 played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moratalaz1 - 0Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Moratalaz won 1-0.

Parla0 - 2Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Parla - Trival Valderas

Parla played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 0-2.

Atletico de Pinto3 - 0Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Villaverde Boetticher

Atletico de Pinto played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 3-0.

Mostoles1 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Carabanchel

Mostoles played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mostoles won 1-0.

Pozuelo Alarcon3 - 4Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Santa Ana

Pozuelo Alarcon played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-4.

Union Adarve2 - 1Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Union Adarve - Leganes-2

Union Adarve played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 2-1.

Navalcarnero0 - 0El Alamo6'

Navalcarnero - El Alamo

Navalcarnero are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Fernardo de Henares0 - 0Torrejon5'

San Fernardo de Henares - Torrejon

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mirandes-2Bembibre14:30

Mirandes-2 - Bembibre

Mirandes-2 are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BupolsaUD Santa Marta14:45

Bupolsa - UD Santa Marta

Bupolsa are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Real AvilaSalamanca-216:00

Real Avila - Salamanca-2

Real Avila are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almeria-21 - 0El EjidoFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - El Ejido

Almeria-2 played El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 1-0.

Huetor Vega1 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Polideportivo Almeria

Huetor Vega played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velez CF0 - 0Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Mancha Real

Velez CF played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El PaloAtletico Porcuna16:30

El Palo - Atletico Porcuna

El Palo are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Huetor TajarMalaga-216:30

Huetor Tajar - Malaga-2

Huetor Tajar are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TorreperogilAlhaurin16:30

Torreperogil - Alhaurin

Torreperogil are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gerena3 - 2Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Gerena - Cordoba-2

Gerena played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gerena won 3-2.

Rota3 - 3ConilFull TimeFT

Rota - Conil

Rota played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arcos0 - 1Coria CFFull TimeFT

Arcos - Coria CF

Arcos played Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Coria CF won 0-1.

PozoblancoBetis-215:30

Pozoblanco - Betis-2

Pozoblanco are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Roque De LepeXerez16:00

San Roque De Lepe - Xerez

San Roque De Lepe are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoCiudad de Lucena16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Ciudad de Lucena

Xerez Deportivo are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los BarriosUtrera16:30

Los Barrios - Utrera

Los Barrios are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Puente GenilLebrijana16:30

Puente Genil - Lebrijana

Puente Genil are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EcijaCeutaPostponedPst

Ecija - Ceuta

Ecija are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15.

San Rafael1 - 1SollerFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Soller

San Rafael played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Collerense1 - 3FormenteraFull TimeFT

Collerense - Formentera

Collerense played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Formentera won 1-3.

Llosetense1 - 0Santa Catalina36'

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Llosetense is winning 1-0.

La Cuadra1 - 1GuimarFull TimeFT

La Cuadra - Guimar

La Cuadra played Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Paso2 - 1Atletico TacoronteFull TimeFT

Atletico Paso - Atletico Tacoronte

Atletico Paso played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Paso won 2-1.

Buzanada1 - 3Gran TarajalFull TimeFT

Buzanada - Gran Tarajal

Buzanada played Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gran Tarajal won 1-3.

CD Marino2 - 1LanzaroteFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CD Marino won 2-1.

Tenerife-2Panaderia Pulido12:00

Tenerife-2 - Panaderia Pulido

Tenerife-2 are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa Brigida1 - 1IbarraFull TimeFT

Villa de Santa Brigida - Ibarra

Villa de Santa Brigida played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Muleno0 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

Muleno - Mazarron

Muleno played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mazarron won 0-2.

El Palmar1 - 0Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

El Palmar - Ciudad de Murcia

El Palmar played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. El Palmar won 1-0.

EDMF Churra1 - 0Deportivo Minera22'

EDMF Churra - Deportivo Minera

EDMF Churra are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and EDMF Churra is winning 1-0.

Plus Ultra0 - 0Los Garres21'

Plus Ultra - Los Garres

Plus Ultra are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AguilasUCAM Murcia-215:30

Aguilas - UCAM Murcia-2

Aguilas are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena5'

Mar Menor - Cartagena

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico PulpilenoLorca16:00

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaHuercal-Overa16:00

Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa

Lorca Deportiva are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Murcia-2Cartagena-216:30

Murcia-2 - Cartagena-2

Murcia-2 are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Arroyo1 - 3OlivenzaFull TimeFT

Arroyo - Olivenza

Arroyo played Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 1-3.

Fuente de Cantos1 - 1MiajadasFull TimeFT

Fuente de Cantos - Miajadas

Fuente de Cantos played Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Montijo2 - 3CacerenoFull TimeFT

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 2-3.

Plasencia0 - 2MoraloFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Moralo

Plasencia played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Moralo won 0-2.

Trujillo0 - 2VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Trujillo - Villanovense

Trujillo played Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villanovense won 0-2.

JerezAzuaga15:30

Jerez - Azuaga

Jerez are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RCP Valverdeno0 - 0CD Coria9'

RCP Valverdeno - CD Coria

RCP Valverdeno are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValdiviaCalamonte15:30

Valdivia - Calamonte

Valdivia are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CorellanoBeti Onak15:30

Corellano - Beti Onak

Corellano are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanSubiza16:00

San Juan - Subiza

San Juan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Varea2 - 1CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

Varea - CD Alfaro

Varea played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 2-1.

Calasancio1 - 2Vianes35'

Calasancio - Vianes

Calasancio are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vianes is winning 1-2.

Callahorra-2Arnedo15:00

Callahorra-2 - Arnedo

Callahorra-2 are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CasalarreinaNaxara15:00

Casalarreina - Naxara

Casalarreina are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PradejonSD Logrones15:00

Pradejon - SD Logrones

Pradejon are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La CalzadaAnguiano16:00

La Calzada - Anguiano

La Calzada are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River EbroBerceo16:00

River Ebro - Berceo

River Ebro are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OyonesaAlberite17:30

Oyonesa - Alberite

Oyonesa are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cuarte Industrial2 - 0SarinenaFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Sarinena

Cuarte Industrial played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cuarte Industrial won 2-0.

Calamocha0 - 0Fraga49'

Calamocha - Fraga

Calamocha are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Almudevar0 - 1Barbastro36'

Almudevar - Barbastro

Almudevar are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barbastro is winning 0-1.

BorjaBinefar15:00

Borja - Binefar

Borja are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tamarite0 - 0Villanueva CF35'

Tamarite - Villanueva CF

Tamarite are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valdefierro0 - 0Utebo8'

Valdefierro - Utebo

Valdefierro are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TeruelSan Juan de Mozarrifar16:00

Teruel - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Teruel are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Azuqueca3 - 3Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Conquense0 - 2SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Conquense - Socuellamos

Conquense played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 0-2.

PedronerasAlbacete-215:00

Pedroneras - Albacete-2

Pedroneras are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Torrijos0 - 0FC Guadalajara36'

Torrijos - FC Guadalajara

Torrijos are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Madridejos0 - 0Calvo Sotelo6'

Madridejos - Calvo Sotelo

Madridejos are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Almagro FCLa Solana16:00

Almagro FC - La Solana

Almagro FC are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La RodaAlmansa16:00

La Roda - Almansa

La Roda are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoVillacanas16:00

Manchego - Villacanas

Manchego are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 0-1.

Alemdagspor0 - 2TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Turgutluspor

Alemdagspor played Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-2.

Erbaaspor1 - 2DerincesporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Derincespor

Erbaaspor played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 1-2.

Erokspor0 - 1PayasFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Payas

Erokspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Payas won 0-1.

Karsiyaka4 - 1OfsporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Ofspor

Karsiyaka played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karsiyaka won 4-1.

Kemerspor0 - 1FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Fethiyespor

Kemerspor played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fethiyespor won 0-1.

Kocaelispor5 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Kocaelispor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 5-0.

Kozan Belediyespor1 - 2Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 1-2.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 1Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Yeni Orduspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yomraspor2 - 2KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Yomraspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aksarayspor3 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Sultanbeyli

Aksarayspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 3-2.

Catalcaspor0 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Artvin Hopaspor

Catalcaspor played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor1 - 1Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Serik Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tire 19220 - 0DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Duzcespor

Tire 1922 played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kelkit Belediye3 - 2MuglasporFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Muglaspor

Kelkit Belediye played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 3-2.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0YozgatsporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Yozgatspor

Batman Petrolspor played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Diyarbekirspor2 - 3Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Diyarbekirspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 2-3.

Pazarspor2 - 2OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor

Pazarspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Nevsehir Belediye

Darica Genclerbirligi played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nazilli Belediyespor1 - 3GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Golcukspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Golcukspor won 1-3.

Somaspor2 - 0ModafenFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Modafen

Somaspor played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Somaspor won 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Yesilyurt Belediye

Yeni Altindag played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Bayburt IOI0 - 2SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Sakaryaspor

Bayburt IOI played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 0-2.

Elazigspor0 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Kastamonuspor

Elazigspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 0-2.

Kahramanmarasspor0 - 4Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimespor

Kahramanmarasspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 0-4.

Bandirmaspor2 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Etimesgut

Bandirmaspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 2-1.

Bodrumspor1 - 2UsaksporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Usakspor

Bodrumspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 1-2.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Ankara Demirspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-1.

Nigde Belediyespor3 - 0Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor

Nigde Belediyespor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nigde Belediyespor won 3-0.

Sanliurfaspor1 - 4PendiksporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Pendikspor

Sanliurfaspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-4.

Hacettepe4 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Hacettepe played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hacettepe won 4-0.

Inegolspor4 - 1AmedFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Amed

Inegolspor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 4-1.

Kirklarelispor2 - 0CorumsporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Corumspor

Kirklarelispor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-0.

Sariyer2 - 2GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Sariyer - Gumushanespor

Sariyer played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zonguldak Komurspor2 - 2Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ASFA-Yennenga0 - 0Ouagadougou7'

ASFA-Yennenga - Ouagadougou

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ASFBKOZAFPostponedPst

ASFB - KOZAF

ASFB are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15.

Police BFUSFA15:30

Police BF - USFA

Police BF are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RCKEtoile Filante17:45

RCK - Etoile Filante

RCK are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 15. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Korea Republic1 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the EAFF EAST ASIAN CUP of Asia on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

HK Warriors6 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors played HK Rangers at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 6-0.

Wong Tai Sin1 - 2Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

Wong Tai Sin - Sham Shui Po

Wong Tai Sin played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sham Shui Po won 1-2.

Hong Kong FC0 - 1Resources CapitalFull TimeFT

Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital

Hong Kong FC played Resources Capital at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Resources Capital won 0-1.

Bengaluru FC1 - 1Mumbai City74'

Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City

Bengaluru FC are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

PSM Makassar1 - 1PSS SlemanFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman

PSM Makassar played PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazma3 - 1Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Tadhamon

Kazma played Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 15. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Kazma won 3-1.

Al Salmiyah1 - 1Al Sahil7'

Al Salmiyah - Al Sahil

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Somalia0 - 0EritreaFull TimeFT

Somalia - Eritrea

Somalia played Eritrea at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uganda4 - 1DjiboutiFull TimeFT

Uganda - Djibouti

Uganda played Djibouti at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uganda won 4-1.

Primeiro de AgostoAcademica Lobito15:00

Primeiro de Agosto - Academica Lobito

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DragonsUpi Onm15:00

Dragons - Upi Onm

Dragons are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JACASVO15:00

JAC - ASVO

JAC are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PantheresBeke Bembereke15:00

Pantheres - Beke Bembereke

Pantheres are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real SportBuffles du Borgou15:00

Real Sport - Buffles du Borgou

Real Sport are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS KrakeDynamo Unacob15:00

USS Krake - Dynamo Unacob

USS Krake are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Prisons XI GaboroneNotwane13:30

Prisons XI Gaborone - Notwane

Prisons XI Gaborone are playing Notwane at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MiscellaneousBR Highlanders14:00

Miscellaneous - BR Highlanders

Miscellaneous are playing BR Highlanders at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MolepololeExtension Gunners14:00

Molepolole - Extension Gunners

Molepolole are playing Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Township Rollers0 - 3Gaborone UtdFull TimeFT

Township Rollers - Gaborone Utd

Township Rollers played Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gaborone Utd won 0-3.

APEJES Academy1 - 1TonnerreFull TimeFT

APEJES Academy - Tonnerre

APEJES Academy played Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Feutcheu1 - 0CanonFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Canon

Feutcheu played Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feutcheu won 1-0.

Young Sport Academy2 - 1Union DoualaFull TimeFT

Young Sport Academy - Union Douala

Young Sport Academy played Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 2-1.

Bamboutos1 - 0Stade Renard78'

Bamboutos - Stade Renard

Bamboutos are playing Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bamboutos is winning 1-0.

Eding Sport2 - 0Dragon de Yaounde83'

Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde

Eding Sport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eding Sport is winning 2-0.

Fortuna Mfou0 - 2Cotonsport72'

Fortuna Mfou - Cotonsport

Fortuna Mfou are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cotonsport is winning 0-2.

PWD Bamenda2 - 0Avion Academy37'

PWD Bamenda - Avion Academy

PWD Bamenda are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and PWD Bamenda is winning 2-0.

Panthere0 - 1Colombe73'

Panthere - Colombe

Panthere are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Colombe is winning 0-1.

Abengourou0 - 0Racing Abidjan2'

Abengourou - Racing Abidjan

Abengourou are playing Racing Abidjan at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BouakeWAC15:30

Bouake - WAC

Bouake are playing WAC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BassamSOA18:00

Bassam - SOA

Bassam are playing SOA at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TP MazembeMotema Pembe13:30

TP Mazembe - Motema Pembe

TP Mazembe are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Racing KinshasaNyukiPostponedPst

Racing Kinshasa - Nyuki

Racing Kinshasa are playing Nyuki at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 15.

FC Masr0 - 1Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

FC Masr - Ismaily SC

FC Masr played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ismaily SC won 0-1.

Smouha0 - 0Aswan FC38'

Smouha - Aswan FC

Smouha are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahly CairoHaras El Hedood17:30

Al Ahly Cairo - Haras El Hedood

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KCB2 - 1WazitoFull TimeFT

KCB - Wazito

KCB played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KCB won 2-1.

Kariobangi Sharks3 - 3Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers

Kariobangi Sharks played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nzoia Sugar1 - 3Western StimaFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Western Stima

Nzoia Sugar played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Western Stima won 1-3.

Ulinzi Stars2 - 2HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Ulinzi Stars - Homeboyz

Ulinzi Stars played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tusker0 - 0LeopardsFull TimeFT

Tusker - Leopards

Tusker played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on December 15. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Big Bullets1 - 0Moyale BarracksFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks

Big Bullets played Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 1-0.

Karonga United2 - 0Dwangwa UnitedFull TimeFT

Karonga United - Dwangwa United

Karonga United played Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karonga United won 2-0.

TN Stars1 - 2Be Forward WanderersFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Be Forward Wanderers

TN Stars played Be Forward Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Be Forward Wanderers won 1-2.

TN Stars1 - 2Mighty WanderersFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Mighty Wanderers

TN Stars played Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mighty Wanderers won 1-2.

MamahiraSoni15:30

Mamahira - Soni

Mamahira are playing Soni at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NiananAvenir de Tombouctou15:30

Nianan - Avenir de Tombouctou

Nianan are playing Avenir de Tombouctou at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USC KitaCOB15:30

USC Kita - COB

USC Kita are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BougouniBlack Stars15:45

Bougouni - Black Stars

Bougouni are playing Black Stars at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSKOnze Creauteurs16:00

CSK - Onze Creauteurs

CSK are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DjolibaPolice Bamako16:00

Djoliba - Police Bamako

Djoliba are playing Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AS BamakoBakaridjan18:00

AS Bamako - Bakaridjan

AS Bamako are playing Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 0RCA Casablanca79'

Rapide Oued Zem - RCA Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

WAC CasablancaFAR Rabat16:00

WAC Casablanca - FAR Rabat

WAC Casablanca are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adamawa United0 - 1Sunshine StarsHalf TimeHT

Adamawa United - Sunshine Stars

Adamawa United are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's half time and Sunshine Stars is winning 0-1.

Akwa Starlets0 - 0Enyimba37'

Akwa Starlets - Enyimba

Akwa Starlets are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Delta ForceHeartland15:00

Delta Force - Heartland

Delta Force are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsWarri Wolves15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi Stars0 - 0Abia Warriors31'

Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors

Lobi Stars are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NasarawaKano Pillars15:00

Nasarawa - Kano Pillars

Nasarawa are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau United2 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah36'

Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Plateau United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Plateau United is winning 2-0.

Rivers United1 - 0Katsina United34'

Rivers United - Katsina United

Rivers United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rivers United is winning 1-0.

Espoir0 - 0MuhangaFull TimeFT

Espoir - Muhanga

Espoir played Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kiyovu Sports1 - 3FC PoliceFull TimeFT

Kiyovu Sports - FC Police

Kiyovu Sports played FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Police won 1-3.

Musanze0 - 0EtincellesFull TimeFT

Musanze - Etincelles

Musanze played Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayon Sports5 - 1MukuraFull TimeFT

Rayon Sports - Mukura

Rayon Sports played Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 5-1.

Sunrise1 - 1MarinesFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Marines

Sunrise played Marines at the National League of Rwanda on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DSC FCStade de Mbour16:30

DSC FC - Stade de Mbour

DSC FC are playing Stade de Mbour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC DouanesNiarry Tally16:30

FC Douanes - Niarry Tally

FC Douanes are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ASEC NdiambourCNEPS Excellence17:00

ASEC Ndiambour - CNEPS Excellence

ASEC Ndiambour are playing CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mbour Petite CoteGeneration Foot17:00

Mbour Petite Cote - Generation Foot

Mbour Petite Cote are playing Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Richards Bay2 - 3Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - Ajax Cape Town

Richards Bay played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 2-3.

Melbourne City U-231 - 3Melbourne Victory U-23Full TimeFT

Melbourne City U-23 - Melbourne Victory U-23

Melbourne City U-23 played Melbourne Victory U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-23 won 1-3.

Canberra United U-232 - 2Sydney FC U-23Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Canberra United U-23 played Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal OmdurmanHilal Obayed17:00

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hilal Obayed

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraAl Merreikh17:00

Alamal Atbara - Al Merreikh

Alamal Atbara are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chebba3 - 1Ben GuerdaneFull TimeFT

Chebba - Ben Guerdane

Chebba played Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chebba won 3-1.

Hammam-Lif2 - 1TataouineFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Tataouine

Hammam-Lif played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 2-1.

Kairouanaise3 - 0BizertinFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Bizertin

Kairouanaise played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairouanaise won 3-0.

Stade Tunis3 - 1Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Stade Tunis - Etoile du Sahel

Stade Tunis played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 3-1.

Club AfricainSfaxien17:00

Club Africain - Sfaxien

Club Africain are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Esperance de Zarzis2 - 0SbikhaFull TimeFT

Esperance de Zarzis - Sbikha

Esperance de Zarzis played Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance de Zarzis won 2-0.

Menzel Bourgubia0 - 0MedenineFull TimeFT

Menzel Bourgubia - Medenine

Menzel Bourgubia played Medenine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sidi Bouzid2 - 1Sporting Ben ArousFull TimeFT

Sidi Bouzid - Sporting Ben Arous

Sidi Bouzid played Sporting Ben Arous at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sidi Bouzid won 2-1.

Forest Rangers0 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC

Forest Rangers played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buildcon2 - 1MufuliraFull TimeFT

Buildcon - Mufulira

Buildcon played Mufulira at the Super League of Zambia on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-1.

Black Rhinos0 - 1ManicaFull TimeFT

Black Rhinos - Manica

Black Rhinos played Manica at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manica won 0-1.

CS HeredianoLD Alajuelense22:30

CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense

CS Herediano are playing LD Alajuelense at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AlianzaSonsonate23:00

Alianza - Sonsonate

Alianza are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Sanarate17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DunbeholdenWaterhouse20:00

Dunbeholden - Waterhouse

Dunbeholden are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Molynes UnitedMount Pleasant Academy20:00

Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy

Molynes United are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UWIPortmore United20:00

UWI - Portmore United

UWI are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vere UnitedHumble Lions20:00

Vere United - Humble Lions

Vere United are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewArnett Gardens00:00

Harbour View - Arnett Gardens

Harbour View are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DelfinLDU-Quito20:00

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaDeportivo Binacional20:30

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional

Alianza Lima are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Penarol20:00

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Primera Division: Playoffs of Uruguay on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida23:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W0 - 2Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Sydney FC W

Newcastle Jets W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-2.