Ukraine Premier League, Championship Round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Premier League, Championship Round
Latest Results
May 30th
Oleksandria0 - 2Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Dynamo K.

Oleksandria played Dynamo K. at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-2.

Lviv0 - 3Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Lviv - Shakhtar D

Lviv played Shakhtar D at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-3.

Mariupol3 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol played Zorya at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mariupol won 3-1.

May 26th
Zorya3 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya played Oleksandria at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zorya won 3-1.

Shakhtar D4 - 0MariupolFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Mariupol

Shakhtar D played Mariupol at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-0.

Dynamo K.2 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Lviv

Dynamo K. played Lviv at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-1.

May 22nd
Shakhtar D1 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D played Dynamo K. at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lviv0 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariupol1 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Oleksandria

Mariupol played Oleksandria at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 19th
Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Oleksandria0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Lviv

Oleksandria played Lviv at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

May 18th
Dynamo K.2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Mariupol

Dynamo K. played Mariupol at the of on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-1.

May 11th
Shakhtar D2 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Oleksandria

Shakhtar D played Oleksandria at the of on May 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shakhtar D won 2-1.

Dynamo K.1 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mariupol2 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Lviv

Mariupol played Lviv at the of on May 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol won 2-0.

May 4th
Shakhtar D5 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D played Lviv at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shakhtar D won 5-0.

Dynamo K.1 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. played Oleksandria at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zorya0 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya played Mariupol at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol won 0-1.

April 28th
Lviv0 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Lviv - Dynamo K.

Lviv played Dynamo K. at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-1.

Oleksandria0 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria played Zorya at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

Mariupol0 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Shakhtar D

Mariupol played Shakhtar D at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

April 24th
Dynamo K.0 - 0Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Shakhtar D

Dynamo K. played Shakhtar D at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorya2 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Zorya - Lviv

Zorya played Lviv at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Oleksandria2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Mariupol

Oleksandria played Mariupol at the of on April 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 2-1.

April 13th
Lviv1 - 2OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Oleksandria

Lviv played Oleksandria at the of on April 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-2.

Shakhtar D3 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D played Zorya at the of on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 3-0.

Mariupol0 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Mariupol - Dynamo K.

Mariupol played Dynamo K. at the of on April 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 0-1.

April 3rd
Lviv2 - 3MariupolFull TimeFT

Lviv - Mariupol

Lviv played Mariupol at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mariupol won 2-3.

Zorya2 - 3Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dynamo K.

Zorya played Dynamo K. at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-3.

Oleksandria0 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Shakhtar D

Oleksandria played Shakhtar D at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ukraine's Premier League, Championship Round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ukraine Premier League, Championship Round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League, Championship Round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ukraine's Premier League, Championship Round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ukraine Premier League, Championship Round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ukraine Premier League, Championship Round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine.

You can check Ukraine Premier League, Championship Round's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League, Championship Round you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Ukraine Premier League, Championship Round's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Shakhtar D are the leaders in the table with 80 points after 31 matches: they have won 25 of their 31 matches in Premier League, Championship Round, drawing 5 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 70 goals - 2.26 per match, conceding 11 - 0.35 per match. Dynamo K. are 2nd with 69 points in 31 matches: they have won 21 of their 31 matches in Premier League, Championship Round, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 18 - 0.58 per match. Oleksandria are 3rd with 49 points in 31 matches: they have won 14 of their 31 matches in Premier League, Championship Round, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 32 - 1.03 per match. Zorya are 4th with 43 points in 31 matches: they have won 11 of their 31 matches in Premier League, Championship Round, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 31 - 1.00 per match. Mariupol are 5th with 40 points in 31 matches: they have won 11 of their 31 matches in Premier League, Championship Round, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 46 - 1.48 per match. Lviv are 6th with 34 points in 31 matches: they have won 8 of their 31 matches in Premier League, Championship Round, drawing 10 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.81 per match, conceding 37 - 1.19 per match.

Matchday Live
TobolJeunesse Esch12:00

Tobol - Jeunesse Esch

Tobol are playing Jeunesse Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairatSiroki Brijeg14:30

Kairat - Siroki Brijeg

Kairat are playing Siroki Brijeg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaAlashkert14:30

Makedonija - Alashkert

Makedonija are playing Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TeutaVentspils15:00

Teuta - Ventspils

Teuta are playing Ventspils at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuBrondby15:30

Inter Turku - Brondby

Inter Turku are playing Brondby at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia TStjarnan16:00

Levadia T - Stjarnan

Levadia T are playing Stjarnan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rigas FSOlimpija16:00

Rigas FS - Olimpija

Rigas FS are playing Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoPSAberdeen16:00

RoPS - Aberdeen

RoPS are playing Aberdeen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSabail16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Sabail

Universitatea Craiova are playing Sabail at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskLiepaja16:30

Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja

Dinamo Minsk are playing Liepaja at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LevskiRuzomberok16:30

Levski - Ruzomberok

Levski are playing Ruzomberok at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolKauno Zalgiris17:00

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CracoviaDAC17:00

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia are playing DAC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundCliftonville17:00

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund are playing Cliftonville at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiSteaua17:00

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami are playing Steaua at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSperanta17:00

Neftci Baku - Speranta

Neftci Baku are playing Speranta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetrocubAEK Larnaca17:00

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub are playing AEK Larnaca at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Ordabasy17:00

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. are playing Ordabasy at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaduz FCBreidablik17:00

Vaduz FC - Breidablik

Vaduz FC are playing Breidablik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisHonved17:00

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris are playing Honved at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiAcademy Pandev17:00

Zrinjski - Academy Pandev

Zrinjski are playing Academy Pandev at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EngordanyDinamo Tb.17:30

Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

Engordany are playing Dinamo Tb. at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLaci17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCork City17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnCrusaders FC18:00

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn are playing Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitGzira United18:00

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split are playing Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingSt Patrick's18:00

IFK Norrkoping - St Patrick's

IFK Norrkoping are playing St Patrick's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KukesiDebrecen18:00

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi are playing Debrecen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraMaccabi Haifa18:00

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura are playing Maccabi Haifa at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VidiZeta18:00

Vidi - Zeta

Vidi are playing Zeta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkupiPyunik18:30

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi are playing Pyunik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskKuPS18:30

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk are playing KuPS at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdMalmo FF18:45

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd are playing Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuducnostTrans Narva18:45

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost are playing Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DomzaleBalzan18:45

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale are playing Balzan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KilmarnockConnah's QN18:45

Kilmarnock - Connah's QN

Kilmarnock are playing Connah's QN at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Radnicki NisFlora18:45

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt Joseph's18:45

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers are playing St Joseph's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRadnik18:45

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava are playing Radnik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KR ReykjavikMolde19:00

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik are playing Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegiaEuropa FC19:00

Legia - Europa FC

Legia are playing Europa FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShamrockSK Brann19:00

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock are playing SK Brann at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluMuSa15:30

AC Oulu - MuSa

AC Oulu are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVJaro15:30

TPV - Jaro

TPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Norway U-1914:45

Czech Republic U-19 - Norway U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ireland U-19France U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - France U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.