Greece

AEK Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
AEK0 - 2PAOKFull TimeFTa month ago

AEK - PAOK

AEK played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on May 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 0-2.

Apollon0 - 1AEKFull TimeFT2 months ago

Apollon - AEK

Apollon played AEK at the Super League of Greece on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

Kerkyra0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT2 months ago

Kerkyra - AEK

Kerkyra played AEK at the Super League of Greece on April 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK2 - 0LevadiakosFull TimeFT2 months ago

AEK - Levadiakos

AEK played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK won 2-0.

AEK1 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT2 months ago

AEK - Larisa

AEK played Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on April 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEK won 1-0.

Platanias0 - 1AEKFull TimeFT2 months ago

Platanias - AEK

Platanias played AEK at the Super League of Greece on April 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

AEK3 - 0PanathinaikosFull TimeFT3 months ago

AEK - Panathinaikos

AEK played Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on April 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEK won 3-0.

AEK4 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT3 months ago

AEK - Panaitolikos

AEK played Panaitolikos at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEK won 4-0.

AEK5 - 0LamiaFull TimeFT3 months ago

AEK - Lamia

AEK played Lamia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK won 5-0.

PAOKAEKSuspendedSsp3 months ago

PAOK - AEK

PAOK are playing AEK at the Super League of Greece on March 11.

AEK1 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT4 months ago

AEK - Panionios

AEK played Panionios at the Super League of Greece on March 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 1-0.

Larisa2 - 1AEKFull TimeFT4 months ago

Larisa - AEK

Larisa played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on March 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Larisa won 2-1.

Atromitos1 - 1AEKFull TimeFT4 months ago

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT4 months ago

Dynamo K. - AEK

Dynamo K. played AEK at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK4 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT4 months ago

AEK - Xanthi

AEK played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 4-0.

AEK1 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT4 months ago

AEK - Dynamo K.

AEK played Dynamo K. at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 15. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AEK1 - 0Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT4 months ago

AEK - Asteras Tripolis

AEK played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on February 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 1-0.

Olympiakos1 - 2AEKFull TimeFT5 months ago

Olympiakos - AEK

Olympiakos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on February 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 1-2.

Olympiakos0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT5 months ago

Olympiakos - AEK

Olympiakos played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Larisa0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT5 months ago

Larisa - AEK

Larisa played AEK at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Saudi Arabia-Egypt14:00

Saudi Arabia - Egypt

Saudi Arabia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Uruguay-Russia14:00

Uruguay - Russia

Uruguay are playing Russia at the Group A of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Iran-Portugal18:00

Iran - Portugal

Iran are playing Portugal at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain-Morocco18:00

Spain - Morocco

Spain are playing Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki-Vaasan PS15:30

HJK Helsinki - Vaasan PS

HJK Helsinki are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lahti-KuPS15:30

Lahti - KuPS

Lahti are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mariehamn-PS Kemi16:00

Mariehamn - PS Kemi

Mariehamn are playing PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Odd-SK Brann17:00

Odd - SK Brann

Odd are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Nalchik3 - 1Akhmat-2Full TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Akhmat-2

Spartak Nalchik played Akhmat-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 3-1.

Essen0 - 0Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Essen - Fortuna Koln

Essen played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saturn1 - 0Fakel42'

Saturn - Fakel

Saturn are playing Fakel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Saturn is winning 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 3Lokomotiv Tashkent69'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tashkent is winning 1-3.

Hobro-AaB Aalborg14:30

Hobro - AaB Aalborg

Hobro are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zorya-Mariupol15:00

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya are playing Mariupol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vardar-Orenburg15:30

Vardar - Orenburg

Vardar are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia-Maccabi Tel Aviv16:00

Arka Gdynia - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Arka Gdynia are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ried-Crvena Zvezda16:00

Ried - Crvena Zvezda

Ried are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar-Gabela16:30

Zeljeznicar - Gabela

Zeljeznicar are playing Gabela at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitebsk-Isloch16:00

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-Gorodeya17:45

Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

IA Akranes-FH Hafnarfjordur18:00

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

IA Akranes are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor Akureyri-Stjarnan18:00

Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan

Thor Akureyri are playing Stjarnan at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valur-Breidablik20:00

Valur - Breidablik

Valur are playing Breidablik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W-Stjarnan W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Stjarnan W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur W-Selfoss W19:15

Vikingur W - Selfoss W

Vikingur W are playing Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valerenga-25 - 3Vard-Haugesund90 +4'

Valerenga-2 - Vard-Haugesund

Valerenga-2 are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga-2 is winning 5-3.

Brage-Halmstad17:00

Brage - Halmstad

Brage are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Falkenberg17:00

Degerfor - Falkenberg

Degerfor are playing Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosengard W-Linkoping W16:45

Rosengard W - Linkoping W

Rosengard W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Vasalund-Valbo17:00

Vasalund - Valbo

Vasalund are playing Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Motala-Eskilstuna City17:00

Motala - Eskilstuna City

Motala are playing Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UKMKuantan FACanceledCanc

UKM - Kuantan FA

UKM are playing Kuantan FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25.

Pulau Pinang2 - 1PDRM45 +3'

Pulau Pinang - PDRM

Pulau Pinang are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pulau Pinang is winning 2-1.

Nautico-Botafogo PB22:15

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Salgueiro-Confianca23:00

Salgueiro - Confianca

Salgueiro are playing Confianca at the Serie C of Brasil on June 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guayaquil City-Independiente Del Valle00:15

Guayaquil City - Independiente Del Valle

Guayaquil City are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 26. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Kingston FC0 - 4Bulleen LionsFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Bulleen Lions

Kingston FC played Bulleen Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 0-4.