AEK logo
Greece

AEK Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atromitos0 - 1AEK2 days ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

AEK0 - 0Panathinaikos10 days ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Panathinaikos

AEK played Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on March 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aris2 - 0AEK17 days ago Full TimeFT

Aris - AEK

Aris played AEK at the Super League of Greece on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 2-0.

AEK3 - 0Atromitos21 days ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Atromitos

AEK played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 3-0.

AEK2 - 1Apollon24 days ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Apollon

AEK played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 2-1.

Olympiakos4 - 1AEKa month ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - AEK

Olympiakos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 4-1.

AEK1 - 0OFIa month ago Full TimeFT

AEK - OFI

AEK played OFI at the Super League of Greece on February 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AEK won 1-0.

Atromitos0 - 1AEKa month ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - AEK

Atromitos played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on February 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

AEK1 - 1PAOK2 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - PAOK

AEK played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AEK1 - 0Levadiakos2 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Levadiakos

AEK played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on January 30. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 1-0.

Panionios0 - 2AEK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - AEK

Panionios played AEK at the Super League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 0-2.

AEK5 - 0Kissamikos2 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Kissamikos

AEK played Kissamikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 5-0.

AEK3 - 0Asteras Tripolis2 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Asteras Tripolis

AEK played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 3-0.

Giannina0 - 4AEK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Giannina - AEK

Giannina played AEK at the Super League of Greece on January 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 0-4.

Kissamikos1 - 1AEK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kissamikos - AEK

Kissamikos played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on January 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Volos NFC1 - 3AEK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on December 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AEK won 1-3.

Larisa0 - 0AEK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Larisa - AEK

Larisa played AEK at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Benfica1 - 0AEK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Benfica - AEK

Benfica played AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica won 1-0.

AEK2 - 0Lamia3 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Lamia

AEK played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 2-0.

AEK2 - 0Xanthi4 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Xanthi

AEK played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on December 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 2-0.

AEK (also known as AEK Athens or AEK Athens FC) is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of AEK in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as AEK roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of AEK for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the AEK goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow AEK livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of AEK.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona4 - 0HalmiaFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona played Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Uddevalla0 - 0Trollhattan8'

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-22 - 3Team Wiener Linien42'

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Team Wiener Linien is winning 2-3.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag W0 - 0Ajax W9'

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Twente W0 - 0PSV W11'

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles 29 W1 - 0Heerenveen W8'

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Achilles 29 W is winning 1-0.

Barendrecht W0 - 0VV Alkmaar W13'

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 521 - 0Energeticianul54'

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Petrolul 52 is winning 1-0.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 2AguilasFull TimeFT

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Los Garres0 - 1AlgarFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Algar won 0-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 1Deportivo Minera58'

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Minera is winning 0-1.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma played Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.