Olympiakos logo
Greece

Olympiakos Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Olympiakos3 - 0Omonia16 days ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Omonia

Olympiakos played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-0.

Olympiakos3 - 0AEKa month ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - AEK

Olympiakos played AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-0.

OFI1 - 3Olympiakosa month ago Full TimeFT

OFI - Olympiakos

OFI played Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-3.

Olympiakos0 - 1PAOKa month ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - PAOK

Olympiakos played PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PAOK won 0-1.

Aris2 - 4Olympiakosa month ago Full TimeFT

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris played Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 2-4.

Panathinaikos0 - 0Olympiakosa month ago Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos played Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympiakos2 - 1OFIa month ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - OFI

Olympiakos played OFI at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 2-1.

AEK1 - 2Olympiakos2 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Olympiakos

AEK played Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-2.

Olympiakos2 - 0PAOK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - PAOK

Olympiakos played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on June 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 2-0.

Olympiakos3 - 0Panathinaikos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Panathinaikos

Olympiakos played Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-0.

Olympiakos3 - 1Aris2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Aris

Olympiakos played Aris at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-1.

PAOK0 - 1Olympiakos2 months ago Full TimeFT

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK played Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-1.

Olympiakos1 - 1Wolves5 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Wolves

Olympiakos played Wolves at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on March 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PAOK3 - 2Olympiakos5 months ago Full TimeFT

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK played Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. PAOK won 3-2.

Olympiakos2 - 0Panaitolikos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Panaitolikos

Olympiakos played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 2-0.

Arsenal1 - 2Olympiakos6 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal played Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-2 in the extra time.

PAOK0 - 1Olympiakos6 months ago Full TimeFT

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-1.

Olympiakos0 - 1Arsenal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Arsenal

Olympiakos played Arsenal at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal won 0-1.

Atromitos0 - 1Olympiakos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atromitos - Olympiakos

Atromitos played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-1.

Lamia0 - 0Olympiakos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lamia - Olympiakos

Lamia played Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on February 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympiakos (also known as Olmypiakos, Olympiacos, Olympiacos FC or Olympiakos Piraeus) is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League 1 of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Olympiakos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Olympiakos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Olympiakos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Olympiakos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Olympiakos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Olympiakos.

Matchday Live
Barcelona2 - 8Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Bayern Munich

Barcelona played Bayern Munich at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-8.

Arsenal T2 - 3UfaFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Ufa

Arsenal T played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ufa won 2-3.

Sochi1 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

Sochi - Khimki

Sochi played Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak2 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Spartak - Akhmat Groznyi

Spartak played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak won 2-0.

Alashkert0 - 0Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia

Alashkert played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on August 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mouscron0 - 1MechelenFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Mechelen

Mouscron played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mechelen won 0-1.

Ludogorets3 - 0Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia

Ludogorets played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 3-0.

Varteks1 - 5NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Varteks - NK Gorica

Varteks played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 1-5.

Kuressaare2 - 2Levadia TFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Levadia T

Kuressaare played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 3FloraFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 1-3.

Haka2 - 4KuPSFull TimeFT

Haka - KuPS

Haka played KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuPS won 2-4.

Inter Turku3 - 2HIFKFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - HIFK

Inter Turku played HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-2.

Lahti3 - 0RoPSFull TimeFT

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lahti won 3-0.

MTK1 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

MTK - Ferencvaros

MTK played Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on August 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KR Reykjavik1 - 2FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

KR Reykjavik played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 1-2.

Stjarnan1 - 1Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Stjarnan played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on August 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dundalk2 - 2WaterfordFull TimeFT

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cork City3 - 0Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Cork City - Sligo Rovers

Cork City played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cork City won 3-0.

Athlone Town3 - 3DroghedaFull TimeFT

Athlone Town - Drogheda

Athlone Town played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bray2 - 0UCDFull TimeFT

Bray - UCD

Bray played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bray won 2-0.

Cabinteely1 - 0Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 1-0.

Galway0 - 1LongfordFull TimeFT

Galway - Longford

Galway played Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Longford won 0-1.

Perugia2 - 4PescaraPenalties11M

Perugia - Pescara

Perugia are playing Pescara at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and Pescara are winning 2-4.

Riteriai0 - 1Kauno ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-1.

Decic Tuzi2 - 0BuducnostFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Buducnost

Decic Tuzi played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 2-0.

Sileks2 - 2PelisterFull TimeFT

Sileks - Pelister

Sileks played Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Asane2 - 2Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Asane - Ham-Kam

Asane played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grorud2 - 0TromsoFull TimeFT

Grorud - Tromso

Grorud played Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grorud won 2-0.

Kongsvinger2 - 1StrommenFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Strommen

Kongsvinger played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 2-1.

Ranheim6 - 1OygardenFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Oygarden

Ranheim played Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 6-1.

Raufoss1 - 1JervFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandnes Ulf3 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo

Sandnes Ulf played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 3-1.

Stjordals-Blink2 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Sogndal

Stjordals-Blink played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lillestrom2 - 2Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Ullensaker Kisa

Lillestrom played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 2Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica

Crvena Zvezda played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 3-2.

Henan Jianye1 - 3Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande

Henan Jianye played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-3.

Jiangsu Suning0 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua

Jiangsu Suning played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 0-1.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Seongnam1 - 1Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Busan I Park

Seongnam played Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umm Salal SC0 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Umm Salal SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 0-1.

Al Duhail1 - 0Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Khor SC

Al Duhail played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Duhail won 1-0.

Al Shahaniya0 - 1Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Al Rayyan SC

Al Shahaniya played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 0-1.

Al Fateh2 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Fateh - Abha

Al Fateh played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Fateh won 2-1.

Al Feiha1 - 1Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Feiha played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Raed Buraidah3 - 1Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah1 - 0Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 1-0.

Buxoro1 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Bunyodkor

Buxoro played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chippa United0 - 1Cape Town CityFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United played Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on August 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Town City won 0-1.

Highlands Park1 - 1Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PueblaPachuca02:30

Puebla - Pachuca

Puebla are playing Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 15. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

America MG1 - 0Operario PR23'

America MG - Operario PR

America MG are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on August 14. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and America MG are winning 1-0.

Ponte PretaVitoria23:30

Ponte Preta - Vitoria

Ponte Preta are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 14. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ParanaJuventude00:30

Parana - Juventude

Parana are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca0 - 0Guayaquil City37'

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barcelona GuayaquilOrense00:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Orense

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 15. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno1 - 0Sol de America38'

Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sportivo Luqueno are winning 1-0.

Plaza Colonia2 - 0Defensor SportingFull TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting

Plaza Colonia played Defensor Sporting at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 2-0.

Torque1 - 2DanubioFull TimeFT

Torque - Danubio

Torque played Danubio at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Danubio won 1-2.

Sydney FCWestern United FC07:00

Sydney FC - Western United FC

Sydney FC are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

FC Oss0 - 3EindhovenFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Eindhoven

FC Oss played Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 0-3.

Sonderjylland1 - 3SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Silkeborg

Sonderjylland played Silkeborg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 1-3.

Greuther Furth3 - 0UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Unterhaching

Greuther Furth played Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greuther Furth won 3-0.

Mainz-23 - 2Schalke-2Full TimeFT

Mainz-2 - Schalke-2

Mainz-2 played Schalke-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mainz-2 won 3-2.

Desna2 - 0Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Desna - Olimpik Donetsk

Desna played Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 2-0.

Hertha Berlin2 - 0Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Viktoria Koln

Hertha Berlin played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 2-0.

Universitatea Craiova0 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Plzen

Universitatea Craiova played Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-2.

Karmiotissa1 - 0Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Alki Oroklini

Karmiotissa played Alki Oroklini at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 1-0.

Erzgebirge Aue0 - 1Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Kickers Offenbach

Erzgebirge Aue played Kickers Offenbach at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 0-1.

Horn0 - 2Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Horn - Borussia D-2

Horn played Borussia D-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 0-2.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 4OnisillosFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Onisillos

Olympiakos Nicosia played Onisillos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Onisillos won 0-4.

Omonoia Psevda0 - 2Doxa KatokopiasFull TimeFT

Omonoia Psevda - Doxa Katokopias

Omonoia Psevda played Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Doxa Katokopias won 0-2.

Sydvest1 - 1Weiche FlensburgFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Weiche Flensburg

Sydvest played Weiche Flensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wolfsberger ACLafnitzPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC - Lafnitz

Wolfsberger AC are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14.

AEK Larnaca1 - 2AELFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca played AEL at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEL won 1-2.

APOEL2 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL played Apollon Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-1.

Anorthosis0 - 0PafosFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Pafos

Anorthosis played Pafos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Salzburg2 - 0BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Budejovice

Salzburg played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salzburg won 2-0.

First Vienna0 - 0DrassburgFull TimeFT

First Vienna - Drassburg

First Vienna played Drassburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Willem II2 - 1VV VenloFull TimeFT

Willem II - VV Venlo

Willem II played VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Willem II won 2-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 4VolendamFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Volendam

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Volendam won 0-4.

Chateauroux0 - 2Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Lyon Duchere

Chateauroux played Lyon Duchere at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 0-2.

Montpellier3 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Montpellier - Rodez Aveyron

Montpellier played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Montpellier won 3-1.

Paris FC2 - 0CreteilFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Creteil

Paris FC played Creteil at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Paris FC won 2-0.

Traiskirchen2 - 1ElektraFull TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Elektra

Traiskirchen played Elektra at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Traiskirchen won 2-1.

Shirak-22 - 4Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Lernayin Artsakh

Shirak-2 played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on August 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 2-4.

Sevan3 - 0Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Sevan - Urartu-2

Sevan played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sevan won 3-0.

Spittal0 - 2Union VocklamarktFull TimeFT

Spittal - Union Vocklamarkt

Spittal played Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Union Vocklamarkt won 0-2.

Bad Gleichenberg2 - 2Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC-2

Bad Gleichenberg played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Wels0 - 2AllerheiligenFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Allerheiligen

FC Wels played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 0-2.

Gleisdorf3 - 5St. AnnaFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - St. Anna

Gleisdorf played St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Anna won 3-5.

Gurten2 - 1Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Gurten - Hertha Wels

Gurten played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gurten won 2-1.

Spittal0 - 2Union VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Spittal - Union Volkermarkt

Spittal played Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 0-2.

Sturm-2DeutschlandsbergerSuspendedSsp

Sturm-2 - Deutschlandsberger

Sturm-2 are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

Anif-Salzburg-21 - 1KuchlFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Kuchl

Anif-Salzburg-2 played Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bischofshofen2 - 0Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Wals-Grunau

Bischofshofen played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 2-0.

Salzburger AK5 - 0St. JohannFull TimeFT

Salzburger AK - St. Johann

Salzburger AK played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Salzburger AK won 5-0.

Seekirchen4 - 3GrodigFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Grodig

Seekirchen played Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 4-3.

Schwaz1 - 3ReichenauFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Reichenau

Schwaz played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Reichenau won 1-3.

GranitKrumkachyPostponedPst

Granit - Krumkachy

Granit are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 14.

NaftanGomelPostponedPst

Naftan - Gomel

Naftan are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 14.

FC Minsk-2Neman-2PostponedPst

FC Minsk-2 - Neman-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 14.

Orasje2 - 2Bratsvo GracanicaFull TimeFT

Orasje - Bratsvo Gracanica

Orasje played Bratsvo Gracanica at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Minior Pernik3 - 0Sportist SvogeFull TimeFT

Minior Pernik - Sportist Svoge

Minior Pernik played Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 14. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Minior Pernik won 3-0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0Croatia ZmijavciFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Croatia Zmijavci

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 1-0.

Kustosija1 - 4SesveteFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Sesvete

Kustosija played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sesvete won 1-4.

Opatija2 - 1Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Opatija - Hajduk-2

Opatija played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Opatija won 2-1.

Inter-ZapresicSolinSuspendedSsp

Inter-Zapresic - Solin

Inter-Zapresic are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14.

Spartak Sobeslav1 - 4TaborskoFull TimeFT

Spartak Sobeslav - Taborsko

Spartak Sobeslav played Taborsko at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Taborsko won 1-4.

Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 3Frydek MistekFull TimeFT

Viktoria Otrokovice - Frydek Mistek

Viktoria Otrokovice played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 0-3.

Znojmo0 - 2VyskovFull TimeFT

Znojmo - Vyskov

Znojmo played Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vyskov won 0-2.

Sokol Tasovice3 - 1Zdirec nad DoubravouFull TimeFT

Sokol Tasovice - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Sokol Tasovice played Zdirec nad Doubravou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sokol Tasovice won 3-1.

Bzenec4 - 3Viktorie PrerovFull TimeFT

Bzenec - Viktorie Prerov

Bzenec played Viktorie Prerov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bzenec won 4-3.

Frederikssund1 - 1Koge NordFull TimeFT

Frederikssund - Koge Nord

Frederikssund played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taastrup0 - 2GVIFull TimeFT

Taastrup - GVI

Taastrup played GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. GVI won 0-2.

Vordingborg1 - 1B 1908Full TimeFT

Vordingborg - B 1908

Vordingborg played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

B 19131 - 0MarienlystFull TimeFT

B 1913 - Marienlyst

B 1913 played Marienlyst at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. B 1913 won 1-0.

Lyseng2 - 1Aarhus Fremad-2Full TimeFT

Lyseng - Aarhus Fremad-2

Lyseng played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lyseng won 2-1.

Kjellerup1 - 1VejgaardFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Vejgaard

Kjellerup played Vejgaard at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tjorring1 - 1Herning FremadFull TimeFT

Tjorring - Herning Fremad

Tjorring played Herning Fremad at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maardu5 - 1ParnuFull TimeFT

Maardu - Parnu

Maardu played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 5-1.

HJK Helsinki W0 - 0TiPS WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - TiPS W

HJK Helsinki W played TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PK Vantaa W1 - 0Ilves WFull TimeFT

PK Vantaa W - Ilves W

PK Vantaa W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PK Vantaa W won 1-0.

PEPO0 - 1MiPKFull TimeFT

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MiPK won 0-1.

HJS-21 - 0TPVFull TimeFT

HJS-2 - TPV

HJS-2 played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HJS-2 won 1-0.

PIF2 - 3SalPaFull TimeFT

PIF - SalPa

PIF played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SalPa won 2-3.

Atlantis0 - 4Klubi 04Full TimeFT

Atlantis - Klubi 04

Atlantis played Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Klubi 04 won 0-4.

Strausberg2 - 2Victoria SeelowFull TimeFT

Strausberg - Victoria Seelow

Strausberg played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Union Sandersdorf4 - 1Wacker Nordhausen-2Full TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Union Sandersdorf played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Union Sandersdorf won 4-1.

Fram4 - 4IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Fram - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fram played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Fjardabyggd2 - 4KFFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - KF

Fjardabyggd played KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. KF won 2-4.

Throttur Vogar3 - 2Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Throttur Vogar - Vidir Gardur

Throttur Vogar played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 3-2.

Haukar1 - 2NjardvikFull TimeFT

Haukar - Njardvik

Haukar played Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Njardvik won 1-2.

Dziugas Telsiai1 - 2NevezisFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Nevezis

Dziugas Telsiai played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nevezis won 1-2.

Tromso-2JunkerenCanceledCanc

Tromso-2 - Junkeren

Tromso-2 are playing Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 14.

SkjervoyFinnsnesCanceledCanc

Skjervoy - Finnsnes

Skjervoy are playing Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 14.

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki0 - 2Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Znicz Pruszkow

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki played Znicz Pruszkow at the National cup of Poland on August 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-2.

Jaguar Gdansk1 - 4Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Jaguar Gdansk - Puszcza N.

Jaguar Gdansk played Puszcza N. at the National cup of Poland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-4.

Sandecja Nowy SaczRakowPostponedPst

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Rakow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on August 14.

Belchatow1 - 6LegiaFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Legia

Belchatow played Legia at the National cup of Poland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Legia won 1-6.

Polonia Sroda3 - 1Pogon Szczecin-2Full TimeFT

Polonia Sroda - Pogon Szczecin-2

Polonia Sroda played Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 3-1.

Metalurg Vidnoe3 - 0Khimki-2Full TimeFT

Metalurg Vidnoe - Khimki-2

Metalurg Vidnoe played Khimki-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Metalurg Vidnoe won 3-0.

Zarkovo0 - 0JagodinaFull TimeFT

Zarkovo - Jagodina

Zarkovo played Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Poprad2 - 3KomarnoFull TimeFT

Poprad - Komarno

Poprad played Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Komarno won 2-3.

Grebbestads1 - 4Vanersborgs IFFull TimeFT

Grebbestads - Vanersborgs IF

Grebbestads played Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vanersborgs IF won 1-4.

IFK Tidaholm1 - 3AhlaforsFull TimeFT

IFK Tidaholm - Ahlafors

IFK Tidaholm played Ahlafors at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ahlafors won 1-3.

Vanersborgs FK5 - 0AmalFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs FK - Amal

Vanersborgs FK played Amal at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vanersborgs FK won 5-0.

Eslov2 - 1IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Eslov - IFK Malmo

Eslov played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eslov won 2-1.

Karlshamn1 - 1KristianstadFull TimeFT

Karlshamn - Kristianstad

Karlshamn played Kristianstad at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osterlen1 - 0Hassleholms IFFull TimeFT

Osterlen - Hassleholms IF

Osterlen played Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osterlen won 1-0.

Chenois2 - 0MeyrinFull TimeFT

Chenois - Meyrin

Chenois played Meyrin at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chenois won 2-0.

Al Najma Manama1 - 0Al HiddFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

Al Najma Manama played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 1-0.

Al-Riffa5 - 1BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Busaiteen

Al-Riffa played Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 5-1.

Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq played Al Ahli Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Muharraq won 1-0.

Nojima Stella WKobe Leonessa W07:00

Nojima Stella W - Kobe Leonessa W

Nojima Stella W are playing Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al-Ramtha1 - 1MaanFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Maan

Al-Ramtha played Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shabab Alordon0 - 0Al SaltFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Salt

Shabab Alordon played Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 2Al MarkhiyaFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Markhiya

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on August 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Markhiya won 1-2.

El Gounah1 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

El Gounah - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

El Gounah played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wadi Degla1 - 0Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-0.

El Entag El Harby1 - 1Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Al Ahly Cairo

El Entag El Harby played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CR Khemis Zemamra1 - 1FUS RabatFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - FUS Rabat

CR Khemis Zemamra played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FAR RabatWAC CasablancaPostponedPst

FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FAR Rabat are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 14.

Cruz Azul W0 - 1America W77'

Cruz Azul W - America W

Cruz Azul W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 14. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and America W are winning 0-1.

Toronto-2New England-2PostponedPst

Toronto-2 - New England-2

Toronto-2 are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on August 14.

Orlando City-2Fort Lauderdale Strikers23:00

Orlando City-2 - Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Orlando City-2 are playing Fort Lauderdale Strikers at the USL League One of Usa on August 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forward MadisonTormenta00:00

Forward Madison - Tormenta

Forward Madison are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sergipe0 - 0Confianca90'

Sergipe - Confianca

Sergipe are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 14. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Potiguar MossoroAmerica RN23:30

Potiguar Mossoro - America RN

Potiguar Mossoro are playing America RN at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 14. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge0 - 3Centenary StormersFull TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Centenary Stormers

Acacia Ridge played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Centenary Stormers won 0-3.

Albany CreekBrisbane Knights06:00

Albany Creek - Brisbane Knights

Albany Creek are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

CabooltureBayside United06:00

Caboolture - Bayside United

Caboolture are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

The GapTaringa Rovers06:00

The Gap - Taringa Rovers

The Gap are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

MetroStars4 - 0Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

MetroStars - Modbury Jets

MetroStars played Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 14. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. MetroStars won 4-0.

Adelaide CityAdelaide Olympic05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide CometsCroydon Kings05:30

Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings

Adelaide Comets are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Campbelltown City05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Campbelltown City

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Cumberland United are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide Raiders05:30

Para Hills - Adelaide Raiders

Para Hills are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleInglewood United07:00

Armadale - Inglewood United

Armadale are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaBayswater City07:00

Balcatta - Bayswater City

Balcatta are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaCockburn City07:00

Floreat Athena - Cockburn City

Floreat Athena are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCPerth07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedPerth Glory-2CanceledCanc

Inglewood United - Perth Glory-2

Inglewood United are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15.

Perth Glory-2Sorrento FC07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Sorrento FC

Perth Glory-2 are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityECU Joondalup07:00

Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup

Rockingham City are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCFloreat AthenaCanceledCanc

Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena

Sorrento FC are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15.

APIA Tigers2 - 1Western Sydney-2Full TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Western Sydney-2

APIA Tigers played Western Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-1.

Blacktown City1 - 2Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic

Blacktown City played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 14. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-2.

APIA TigersWestern SydneyPostponedPst

APIA Tigers - Western Sydney

APIA Tigers are playing Western Sydney at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 14.

Belconnen UnitedMonaro Panthers05:00

Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers

Belconnen United are playing Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Canberra OlympicCooma Tigers05:00

Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers

Canberra Olympic are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Woden WestonCanberra05:45

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston are playing Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.