Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Friday, November 9
FedeleMatteo Fedele (m.pen)29'
KarnitskiyAleksandr Karnitskiy (goal)36'
MitritaAlexandru Mitrita (2yc)58'
BurlacuAndrei Burlacu (goal)83'
MarticIvan Martic (2yc)90'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
1 : 1
FT
Shots On Target
2 - 3
Total Attempts
7 - 6
Fouls
18 - 9
Corners
5
5
Offsides
3
1
Saves
2
1
Yellow Cards
6
3
Universitatea Craiova: Cristian Barbut 34', Ivan Martic 46', Alexandru Mitrita 52', Alexandru Mitrita 58', Isaac Donkor 88', Ivan Martic 90'
Sepsi: Gabriel 29', Daisuke Sato 86', Igor Jovanovic 90'
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi
13
Pigliacelli
3
Briceag
6
Kelic
15
Donkor
27
Martic
20
Fedele
8
Mateiu
28
Mitrita
10
Cicaldau
22
Barbut
5
Rocha
4-2-3-1
13
Mirko
Pigliacelli
3
Marius
Briceag
6
Renato
Kelic
15
Isaac
Donkor
27
Ivan
Martic
20
Matteo
Fedele
8
Alexandru
Mateiu
28
Alexandru
Mitrita
10
Alexandru
Cicaldau
22
Cristian
Barbut
5
Nuno
Rocha

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Universitatea Craiova 1, Sepsi 1.
90 '
Igor Jovanovic is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Second Yellow
Ivan Martic is shown the second yellow.
88 '
Isaac Donkor is shown the yellow card.
87 '
Substitution for Sepsi. Marko Simonovski replaces Stephan Draghici
86 '
Daisuke Sato is shown the yellow card.
83 '
1 - 1
Andrei Burlacu scores for Universitatea Craiova.
77 '
Substitution for Sepsi. Yasin Hamed replaces Florin Stefan
75 '
Substitution for Universitatea Craiova. Andrei Burlacu replaces Marius Briceag
65 '
Substitution for Sepsi. Bryan Nouvier replaces Gabriel Vasvari
58 '
Second Yellow
Alexandru Mitrita is shown the second yellow.
52 '
Alexandru Mitrita is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for Universitatea Craiova. Raoul Petre Baicu replaces Nuno Rocha
46 '
Substitution for Universitatea Craiova. Cesar Meza Colli replaces Matteo Fedele
46 '
Ivan Martic is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
36 '
0 - 1
Aleksandr Karnitskiy scores for Sepsi.
34 '
Cristian Barbut is shown the yellow card.
29 '
Gabriel is shown the yellow card.
29 '
Missed Penalty
Matteo Fedele from Universitatea Craiova failed to score from the spot.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Universitatea Craiova have gone 8 consecutive matches without a defeat.
6
Sepsi have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
5
Sepsi's last 5 matches had 3 or more goals.
Live Match Report

Universitatea Craiova played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Universitatea Craiova are 3rd in the table with 26 points after 15 matches, while Sepsi are 7th with 20 points in 15 matches.

Aleksandr Karnitskiy scored the first goal on the 36th minute of the game followed by a goal from Andrei Burlacu, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Romania Liga 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Romania Liga 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sepsi-vs-universitatea-craiova-live-stream/

Universitatea Craiova kicked off the game with Mirko Pigliacelli, Marius Briceag who got substituted by Andrei Burlacu on the 75th minute, Renato Kelic, Isaac Donkor, Ivan Martic, Matteo Fedele who got substituted by Cesar Meza Colli on the 46th minute, Alexandru Mateiu, Alexandru Mitrita, Alexandru Cicaldau, Cristian Barbut and Nuno Rocha who got substituted by Raoul Petre Baicu on the 46th minute as starters, with Laurentiu Popescu, Tiago Almeida, Ovidiu Bic, Andrei Burlacu, Radoslav Dimitrov, Cesar Meza Colli and Raoul Petre Baicu on the bench.

Sepsi's starting eleven were Bela Fejer, Daisuke Sato, Igor Jovanovic, Adrian Rus, Gabriel, Aleksandr Karnitskiy, Stefan Velev, Florin Stefan who got substituted by Yasin Hamed on the 77th minute, Gabriel Vasvari who got substituted by Bryan Nouvier on the 65th minute, Stephan Draghici who got substituted by Marko Simonovski on the 87th minute and Ibrahima Tandia, with Roland Niczuly, Yasin Hamed, Ionut Ursu, Bryan Nouvier, Daniel Prosser, Attila Hadnagy and Marko Simonovski on the bench.

Universitatea Craiova have won CSMS Iasi, Turris-Oltul, Astra and Steaua in their previous 4 matches, while Sepsi have lost to Hermannstadt in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
July 29th, 2018 - Liga 1
February 11th, 2018 - Liga 1
October 24th, 2017 - National Cup
September 19th, 2017 - Liga 1
October 25th, 2016 - National Cup

Universitatea Craiova and Sepsi have met 5 times in their recent history. Universitatea Craiova won 4 times while Sepsi won once.

Universitatea Craiova have won 7 of their 15 matches in Liga 1, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.80 per match, conceding 12 - 0.80 per match. Sepsi have won 5 of their 15 matches in Liga 1, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 15 - 1.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. Gabriel, Cristian Barbut, Ivan Martic, Alexandru Mitrita, Daisuke Sato, Isaac Donkor and Igor Jovanovic were the ones to receive it.

Universitatea Craiova Sepsi Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Universitatea Craiova and Sepsi are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Aleksandr Karnitskiy and Andrei Burlacu as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Universitatea Craiova or Sepsi score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Universitatea Craiova and Sepsi include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Romania Liga 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Netherlands1 - 0FranceHalf TimeHT

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Netherlands is winning 1-0.

Slovakia2 - 0UkraineHalf TimeHT

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Slovakia is winning 2-0.

Wales0 - 1DenmarkHalf TimeHT

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Denmark is winning 0-1.

Cyprus1 - 0BulgariaHalf TimeHT

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Cyprus is winning 1-0.

Slovenia1 - 0NorwayHalf TimeHT

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Slovenia is winning 1-0.

Gibraltar1 - 1ArmeniaHalf TimeHT

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Liechtenstein0 - 0FYR MacedoniaHalf TimeHT

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Japan1 - 1VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan1 - 2PalestineFull TimeFT

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palestine won 1-2.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oman1 - 1SyriaFull TimeFT

Oman - Syria

Oman played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia1 - 0YemenFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia played Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 1-0.

Brazil0 - 0Uruguay26'

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Palmas0 - 0Granada CF34'

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morocco2 - 0Cameroon69'

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Morocco is winning 2-0.

South Sudan2 - 5BurundiFull TimeFT

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan played Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burundi won 2-5.

Egypt3 - 2TunisiaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt played Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Egypt won 3-2.

Botev2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haladas3 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Siofok1 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Siofok - Vac

Siofok played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Stal Mielec4 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec played Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 4-0.

Duisburg1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig played Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm2 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Sturm - Ried

Sturm played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Altach6 - 3Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach played Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-3.

Pafos1 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-2.

Vaduz0 - 3St. GallenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-3.

Anorthosis3 - 1PAEEKFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis played PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-1.

Wehen2 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen played Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen2 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

MTK4 - 5GyirmotFull TimeFT

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 4-5.

Osijek3 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic5 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 5-3.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-3.

AEL0 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

AEL - Riga

AEL played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Neu-Isenburg1 - 3Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg played Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 1-3.

Admira-24 - 2Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Admira-2 won 4-2.

Mattersburg-20 - 1LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leobendorf won 0-1.

St. Polten-20 - 2SchwechatFull TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 played Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwechat won 0-2.

Ebreichsdorf4 - 1MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 4-1.

Mauerwerk1 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Wiener SK2 - 0Bruck-LeithaFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-0.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 1Union Saint-Gilloise50'

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Genk W1 - 2Gent W80'

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gent W is winning 1-2.

Standard W0 - 1Anderlecht W67'

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 3TepliceFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha played Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha played Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Leeds U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Sheffield Wed U-231 - 2Barnsley U-2378'

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barnsley U-23 is winning 1-2.

Germania Egestorf1 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 1-0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 - 2Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hamburger-2 won 1-2.

Verl4 - 0WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 4-0.

Alemannia Aachen1 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seligenporten2 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 4BuchholzFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buchholz won 1-4.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg7 - 2HEBCFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 7-2.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SV7 - 3BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 7-3.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eilenburg3 - 2PlauenFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 3-2.

Brunninghausen3 - 3Schermbeck78'

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Pescara U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

ADO Den Haag W3 - 2Zwolle WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag W won 3-2.

Achilles 29 W0 - 8Twente WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 0-8.

Barendrecht W2 - 2Heerenveen WFull TimeFT

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSV W1 - 0Ajax WFull TimeFT

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 1-0.

Queen's Park0 - 0Connah's QNHalf TimeHT

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-192 - 1Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Latvia U-19 won 2-1.

Greece U-210 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 played Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 0-1.

Poland U-210 - 1Portugal U-21Full TimeFT

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela Lamongan4 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 4-0.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SC3 - 3Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC played Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

Paradou2 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paradou won 2-1.

ES Setif0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia1 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-2.

Japan U-17 W6 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Japan U-17 W won 6-0.

Finland U-17 W1 - 2Ghana U-17 W78'

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ghana U-17 W is winning 1-2.

Mexico U-17 W0 - 0Brazil U-17 W32'

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-211 - 0FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 3Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Albania U-212 - 0Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-0.

Germany U-212 - 0Netherlands U-2178'

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-21 is winning 2-0.

Croatia U-202 - 0Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 2-0.

Serbia U-201 - 0FYR Macedonia U-20Full TimeFT

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 played FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-20 won 1-0.

France U-201 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-203 - 1Slovakia U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 played Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 3-1.

Bolivia U-200 - 0Peru U-20Full TimeFT

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 played Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezuela U-20Ecuador U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Italy U-192 - 3Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 2-3.

Italy U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.