Selangor FC vs Kuala Lumpur Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Sunday, July 15
YahyaZhafri Yahya (goal)5'
SegoviaRufino Segovia (goal)13'
JoharHafiz Johar (goal)20'
SegoviaRufino Segovia (pen)36'
JosuePaulo Josue (goal)47'
SegoviaRufino Segovia (goal)62'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
3 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Selangor FC 3, Kuala Lumpur 3.
62 '
3 - 3
Rufino Segovia scores for Selangor FC.
47 '
2 - 3
Paulo Josue scores for Kuala Lumpur.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 2
First half ends.
36 '
2 - 2
Rufino Segovia scores from the penalty spot for Selangor FC making the score 2 - 2.
20 '
1 - 2
Hafiz Johar scores for Kuala Lumpur.
13 '
1 - 1
Rufino Segovia scores for Selangor FC.
5 '
0 - 1
Zhafri Yahya scores for Kuala Lumpur.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Kuala Lumpur have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a draw.
4
Selangor FC have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Kuala Lumpur have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Selangor FC played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on July 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3. Selangor FC are 8th in the table with 27 points after 22 matches, while Kuala Lumpur are 10th with 24 points in 22 matches.

Zhafri Yahya scored the first goal on the 5th minute of the game followed by goals from Rufino Segovia, Hafiz Johar and Paulo Josue, who made the final score 3-3.

ScoreBat was covering Selangor FC vs Kuala Lumpur in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Malaysia Super League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Selangor FC vs Kuala Lumpur live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Malaysia Super League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kuala-lumpur-vs-selangor-fc-live-stream/

Selangor FC have lost to Kelantan FC and Pahang in their previous 2 matches, while Kuala Lumpur have lost to Terengganu in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 21st, 2018 - FA Cup
April 7th, 2018 - FA Cup
February 4th, 2018 - Super League
August 20th, 2016 - National cup

Selangor FC and Kuala Lumpur have met 4 times in their recent history. Selangor FC won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Kuala Lumpur won once.

Selangor FC have won 7 of their 22 matches in Super League, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 39 - 1.77 per match. Kuala Lumpur have won 7 of their 22 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 51 - 2.32 per match.

Selangor FC Kuala Lumpur Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Selangor FC and Kuala Lumpur are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Zhafri Yahya, Rufino Segovia, Hafiz Johar and Paulo Josue as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Selangor FC or Kuala Lumpur score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Selangor FC and Kuala Lumpur include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Selangor FC vs Kuala Lumpur with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Malaysia Super League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsFrance19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaUkraine19:45

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesDenmark19:45

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusBulgaria19:45

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaNorway19:45

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarArmenia19:45

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinFYR Macedonia19:45

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0VenezuelaHalf TimeHT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Japan is winning 1-0.

PakistanPalestine13:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesBolivia14:25

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

OmanSyria14:30

Oman - Syria

Oman are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaYemen16:30

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia are playing Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoroccoCameroon19:00

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

South SudanBurundi13:00

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EgyptTunisia16:00

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Botev2 - 0Botev Galabovo90 +1'

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev are playing Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botev is winning 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0Diosgyor45 +1'

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros are playing Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haladas0 - 0Mosonmagyarovar45 +1'

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik Zabrze71'

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 1Wisla Krakow23'

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wisla Krakow is winning 0-1.

SiofokVac12:00

Siofok - Vac

Siofok are playing Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal MielecKorona12:00

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DuisburgOsnabruck13:00

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg are playing Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigMagdeburg13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SturmRied13:00

Sturm - Ried

Sturm are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtWolfsberger AC13:00

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltachInnsbruck-213:30

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PafosUfa13:30

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VaduzSt. Gallen13:30

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AnorthosisPAEEK14:00

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis are playing PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WehenWormatia Worms14:00

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenIngolstadt14:30

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen are playing Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MTKGyirmot15:00

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekZalaegerszeg15:00

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicKrsko15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sportfreunde LotteBorussia Dortmund17:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AELRiga17:30

AEL - Riga

AEL are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgHessen Dreieich18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Admira-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Leobendorf18:00

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Polten-2Schwechat18:00

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfMannsdorf18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTraiskirchen18:30

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha18:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaTeplice16:00

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha are playing Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaChrudim17:30

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha are playing Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leeds U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfHavelse18:00

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHamburger-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlWiedenbruck18:00

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenViktoria Koln18:30

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SeligenportenAnsbach17:30

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia HamburgBuchholz18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHEBC18:30

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBorgfeld18:00

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgPlauen18:00

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrunninghausenSchermbeck19:00

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pescara U-190 - 1Sassuolo U-1977'

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sassuolo U-19 is winning 0-1.

ADO Den Haag WZwolle W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WTwente W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WHeerenveen W18:30

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WAjax W18:30

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Queen's ParkConnah's QN19:45

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava14:00

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova are playing Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-191 - 0Montenegro U-1990 +1'

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Latvia U-19 is winning 1-0.

Greece U-21Austria U-2116:00

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Portugal U-2117:00

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela LamonganArema11:30

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Khor SCAl Ahli SC15:10

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Shahaniya15:10

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

ParadouCABB Arreridj15:00

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey17:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Mostaganem15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory W90 +1'

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Victory W is winning 0-2.

Japan U-17 WSouth Africa U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WGhana U-17 W19:00

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21Georgia U-2113:00

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Saudi Arabia U-2114:00

Slovakia U-21 - Saudi Arabia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Saudi Arabia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Netherlands U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-20Belarus U-2011:00

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Serbia U-20FYR Macedonia U-2012:00

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 are playing FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

France U-20Switzerland U-2013:00

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20Slovakia U-2017:00

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bolivia U-20Peru U-2017:30

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 are playing Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Ecuador U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Italy U-191 - 2Hungary U-1971'

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hungary U-19 is winning 1-2.

Italy U-181 - 2Czech Republic U-1828'

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 are playing Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Czech Republic U-18 is winning 1-2.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.