Selangor FC logo
Malaysia

Selangor FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
UKM1 - 5Selangor FC12 days ago Full TimeFT

UKM - Selangor FC

UKM played Selangor FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 1-5.

Selangor FC3 - 0Persiba month ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Persib

Selangor FC played Persib at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 3Johor Darul T4 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Johor Darul T

Selangor FC played Johor Darul T at the National cup of Malaysia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 0-3.

Johor Darul T2 - 1Selangor FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Selangor FC

Johor Darul T played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-1.

Selangor FC3 - 1Perak5 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the National cup of Malaysia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 3-1.

Perak1 - 0Selangor FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Perak - Selangor FC

Perak played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 1-0.

Felda United0 - 2Selangor FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Felda United - Selangor FC

Felda United played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 0-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1Melaka Utd5 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Melaka Utd

Selangor FC played Melaka Utd at the National cup of Malaysia on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PDRM2 - 2Selangor FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

PDRM - Selangor FC

PDRM played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on August 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PDRM6 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - PDRM

Selangor FC played PDRM at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melaka Utd0 - 1Selangor FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Selangor FC

Melaka Utd played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on August 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 0-1.

Selangor FC2 - 2Felda United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Felda United

Selangor FC played Felda United at the National cup of Malaysia on August 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PKNS2 - 3Selangor FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

PKNS - Selangor FC

PKNS played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 2-3.

Selangor FC3 - 0Petaling Jaya City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Petaling Jaya City

Selangor FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on July 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 3-0.

Perak3 - 2Selangor FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Perak - Selangor FC

Perak played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 3-2.

Felda United1 - 2Selangor FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Felda United - Selangor FC

Felda United played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 1-2.

Selangor FC5 - 2Pahang8 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor FC2 - 1Kuala Lumpur8 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Kuala Lumpur

Selangor FC played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 2-1.

Terengganu1 - 0Selangor FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Terengganu - Selangor FC

Terengganu played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on May 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-0.

Selangor FC3 - 1Kedah9 months ago Full TimeFT

Selangor FC - Kedah

Selangor FC played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on May 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 3-1.

Selangor FC (also known as Selangor) is a football club from Malaysia competing in the Super League of Malaysia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Selangor FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Selangor FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Selangor FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Selangor FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Selangor FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Selangor FC.

Matchday Live
ChelseaManchester United20:00

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AC MilanTorino19:45

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliSlavia Sofia15:00

Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia

Arda Kardzhali are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JablonecPribram17:00

Jablonec - Pribram

Jablonec are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandLyngby18:00

Midtjylland - Lyngby

Midtjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxLens19:45

Chateauroux - Lens

Chateauroux are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BochumStuttgart19:30

Bochum - Stuttgart

Bochum are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bayern-2Hallescher FC18:00

Bayern-2 - Hallescher FC

Bayern-2 are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFIAtromitos17:30

OFI - Atromitos

OFI are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChievoSalernitana20:00

Chievo - Salernitana

Chievo are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hamrun SpartansSenglea Athletic18:00

Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletic

Hamrun Spartans are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IskraOFK Titograd16:00

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ajax-2NAC19:00

Ajax-2 - NAC

Ajax-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PenafielChaves19:45

Penafiel - Chaves

Penafiel are playing Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HermannstadtAstra18:00

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntalyasporKasimpasa17:00

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepRizespor17:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Rizespor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AdanasporErzurum BB16:00

Adanaspor - Erzurum BB

Adanaspor are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PakhtakorPadideh Khorasan11:00

Pakhtakor - Padideh Khorasan

Pakhtakor are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Hilal Riyadh13:30

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al-ShortaAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi14:00

Al-Shorta - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al-Shorta are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahEsteghlal15:30

Al Ahli Jeddah - Esteghlal

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Esteghlal at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de La PlataDefensa y Justicia22:00

Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteArsenal S00:10

Independiente - Arsenal S

Independiente are playing Arsenal S at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

AuroraRoyal Pari22:00

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaAudax Italiano22:30

Union Espanola - Audax Italiano

Union Espanola are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

River Plate AsSportivo San Lorenzo21:30

River Plate As - Sportivo San Lorenzo

River Plate As are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaReal Garcilaso20:00

UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso

UTC Cajamarca are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

South East United FC1 - 8Beachside FCFull TimeFT

South East United FC - Beachside FC

South East United FC played Beachside FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Beachside FC won 1-8.

Dilijan2 - 1AragatsFull TimeFT

Dilijan - Aragats

Dilijan played Aragats at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dilijan won 2-1.

Kaisar1 - 4NoahFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Noah

Kaisar played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Noah won 1-4.

Zenit4 - 2AlaniaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Alania

Zenit played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-2.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 2Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Mt Druitt Town played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 08:40 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 1-2.

Olympia Warriors U-201 - 1Taroona76'

Olympia Warriors U-20 - Taroona

Olympia Warriors U-20 are playing Taroona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ararat-ArmeniaTekstilshik11:00

Ararat-Armenia - Tekstilshik

Ararat-Armenia are playing Tekstilshik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LinenseKrasnodar-211:00

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense are playing Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZenitKairat11:00

Zenit - Kairat

Zenit are playing Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZNasaf Qarshi13:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Nasaf Qarshi

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DinamoSochi14:00

Dinamo - Sochi

Dinamo are playing Sochi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VentspilsAkhmat Groznyi14:00

Ventspils - Akhmat Groznyi

Ventspils are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VSK ArhusKjellerup14:30

VSK Arhus - Kjellerup

VSK Arhus are playing Kjellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Excelsior Virton U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Mouscron U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokeren U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2118:30

Lokeren U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Club Brugge U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Anderlecht U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Genk U-2119:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Genk U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Roeselare U-21Eupen U-2119:00

Roeselare U-21 - Eupen U-21

Roeselare U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise U-21Waasland U-2119:00

St. Gilloise U-21 - Waasland U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Westerlo U-21Lommel United U-2119:00

Westerlo U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Westerlo U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaSpartak Pleven12:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AGF Aarhus-2AaB Aalborg-212:00

AGF Aarhus-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Horsens-2Sonderjylland-212:00

Horsens-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Horsens-2 are playing Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-2Brondby-212:30

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - Brondby-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 are playing Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Esbjerg-2OB Odense-213:00

Esbjerg-2 - OB Odense-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChelmsfordTonbridge Angels19:45

Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels

Chelmsford are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead19:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Norwich U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Norwich U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Stoke City U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Stoke City U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughLeatherhead19:45

Haringey Borough - Leatherhead

Haringey Borough are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Leeds U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Bolton U-2314:00

Wigan U-23 - Bolton U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Coventry U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Hull City U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Watford U-23QPR U-2319:00

Watford U-23 - QPR U-23

Watford U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chelsea WLiverpool W19:00

Chelsea W - Liverpool W

Chelsea W are playing Liverpool W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol Academy WEverton W19:30

Bristol Academy W - Everton W

Bristol Academy W are playing Everton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Coventry WTottenham W19:45

Coventry W - Tottenham W

Coventry W are playing Tottenham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownLeiston19:45

Hitchin Town - Leiston

Hitchin Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hannover-2Hamburger-219:15

Hannover-2 - Hamburger-2

Hannover-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KerkyraApollon Pontou13:00

Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou

Kerkyra are playing Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LevadiakosPanachaiki13:00

Levadiakos - Panachaiki

Levadiakos are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv18:15

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tzur ShalomDaburiyya Osama12:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Daburiyya Osama

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ReggianaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Reggiana - Arzignano Valchiampo

Reggiana are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarrareseRenate19:45

Carrarese - Renate

Carrarese are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lazio U-19Sampdoria U-1912:00

Lazio U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Empoli U-1914:00

Napoli U-19 - Empoli U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zebbug RangersNaxxar Lions18:00

Zebbug Rangers - Naxxar Lions

Zebbug Rangers are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RKC-2Groningen-214:00

RKC-2 - Groningen-2

RKC-2 are playing Groningen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Heerenveen-2VV Venlo-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - VV Venlo-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Willem II-217:30

Heracles Almelo-2 - Willem II-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roda-2Zwolle-217:30

Roda-2 - Zwolle-2

Roda-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Emmen-2Excelsior-213:30

Emmen-2 - Excelsior-2

Emmen-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Vitesse-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Vitesse-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Den Bosch-2Eindhoven-217:30

Den Bosch-2 - Eindhoven-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna-2Dordrecht-217:30

Fortuna-2 - Dordrecht-2

Fortuna-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente-2De Graafschap-217:30

Twente-2 - De Graafschap-2

Twente-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Beira MarCondeixa19:00

Beira Mar - Condeixa

Beira Mar are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Russia U-202 - 2RotorFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Rotor

Russia U-20 played Rotor at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KAMAZ0 - 0Yenisey9'

KAMAZ - Yenisey

KAMAZ are playing Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UralKhimki13:30

Ural - Khimki

Ural are playing Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rodina MoskvaFakel16:15

Rodina Moskva - Fakel

Rodina Moskva are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TambovChertanovo08:00

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hamilton U-20Queen of the South U-2014:00

Hamilton U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Motherwell U-20Kilmarnock U-2014:00

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Iraq U-20Tunisia U-2011:45

Iraq U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Iraq U-20 are playing Tunisia U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Morocco U-20Bahrain U-2011:45

Morocco U-20 - Bahrain U-20

Morocco U-20 are playing Bahrain U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Mauritania U-20Kuwait U-2014:50

Mauritania U-20 - Kuwait U-20

Mauritania U-20 are playing Kuwait U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Madagascar U-20Djibouti U-2015:00

Madagascar U-20 - Djibouti U-20

Madagascar U-20 are playing Djibouti U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Saif SC1 - 0Mohammedan Dhaka75'

Saif SC - Mohammedan Dhaka

Saif SC are playing Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 17. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. It's the second half and Saif SC are winning 1-0.

PegasusHK Warriors05:00

Pegasus - HK Warriors

Pegasus are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Indian ArrowsEast Bengal Club13:30

Indian Arrows - East Bengal Club

Indian Arrows are playing East Bengal Club at the I League of India on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al KahrabaaNaft11:30

Al Kahrabaa - Naft

Al Kahrabaa are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft Al-Janoob13:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Quwa JawiyaNaft Maysan13:30

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Maysan

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ain MlilaUSM Alger14:00

Ain Mlila - USM Alger

Ain Mlila are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES SetifCABB Arreridj15:00

ES Setif - CABB Arreridj

ES Setif are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefUS Biskra16:00

ASO Chlef - US Biskra

ASO Chlef are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CS ConstantineMC Oran16:00

CS Constantine - MC Oran

CS Constantine are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JS KabylieParadou16:00

JS Kabylie - Paradou

JS Kabylie are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesNC Magra16:00

USM Bel Abbes - NC Magra

USM Bel Abbes are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CR BelouizdadHussein Dey17:45

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 17. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Sporting CabindaProgresso Lunda14:30

Sporting Cabinda - Progresso Lunda

Sporting Cabinda are playing Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on February 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DR Congo Rangers0 - 1Maniema UnionFull TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - Maniema Union

DR Congo Rangers played Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Maniema Union won 0-1.

FC RenaissanceBukavu Dawa14:30

FC Renaissance - Bukavu Dawa

FC Renaissance are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishMisr El-Maqasha15:00

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the National Cup of Egypt on February 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DuguwolofilaMamahira15:30

Duguwolofila - Mamahira

Duguwolofila are playing Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on February 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Abia WarriorsEnyimba09:00

Abia Warriors - Enyimba

Abia Warriors are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ajax Cape TownReal Kings13:30

Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings

Ajax Cape Town are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

St.Vincent and the G... U-20Guyana U-2022:30

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 - Guyana U-20

St.Vincent and the G... U-20 are playing Guyana U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20Montserrat U-2001:30

Nicaragua U-20 - Montserrat U-20

Nicaragua U-20 are playing Montserrat U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

CavalierTivoli Gardens01:00

Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens

Cavalier are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Morelia WAmerica W22:00

Morelia W - America W

Morelia W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Toluca WMonterrey W00:00

Toluca W - Monterrey W

Toluca W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W02:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana WGuadalajara W03:00

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoPlatense00:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Platense

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club LujanArgentino Merlo20:00

Club Lujan - Argentino Merlo

Club Lujan are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ExcursionistasDeportivo Espanol21:00

Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol

Excursionistas are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ClaypoleArgentino Rosario20:00

Claypole - Argentino Rosario

Claypole are playing Argentino Rosario at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MunizDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo

Deportivo Muniz are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud Unida SLPuerto Nuevo20:00

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo BarracasAtletico Lugano20:00

Sportivo Barracas - Atletico Lugano

Sportivo Barracas are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ItuanoPonte Preta23:00

Ituano - Ponte Preta

Ituano are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CoimbraAmerica MG23:30

Coimbra - America MG

Coimbra are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vila NovaCRAC23:30

Vila Nova - CRAC

Vila Nova are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MAFortaleza23:00

Imperatriz MA - Fortaleza

Imperatriz MA are playing Fortaleza at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos WCruzeiro W22:00

Santos W - Cruzeiro W

Santos W are playing Cruzeiro W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Corinthians WOsasco Audax W23:30

Corinthians W - Osasco Audax W

Corinthians W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico HuilaFortaleza JS00:00

Atletico Huila - Fortaleza JS

Atletico Huila are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

BarranquillaReal Cartagena00:40

Barranquilla - Real Cartagena

Barranquilla are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPuerto Cabello23:00

Deportivo Lara - Puerto Cabello

Deportivo Lara are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on February 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay United3 - 1Sunshine Coast WanderersHalf TimeHT

Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Moreton Bay United are playing Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Moreton Bay United are winning 3-1.

Israel U-170 - 0Romania U-1784'

Israel U-17 - Romania U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LautokaLae00:00

Lautoka - Lae

Lautoka are playing Lae at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Malampa RevivorsHenderson Eels04:00

Malampa Revivors - Henderson Eels

Malampa Revivors are playing Henderson Eels at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.