Russia FNL cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
February 21st
Riga2 - 2Fakel5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Riga - Fakel

Riga played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

February 20th
Rotor1 - 1Avangard3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Rotor - Avangard

Rotor played Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Avangard won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Shinnik0 - 2TambovFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Tambov

Shinnik played Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tambov won 0-2.

Tyumen2 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Spartak-2

Tyumen played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

Mordovia0 - 0Khimki1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

February 18th
Tambov0 - 0Avangard4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov played Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Avangard won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

February 17th
Rotor1 - 1Shinnik0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Rotor - Shinnik

Rotor played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mordovia0 - 2TyumenFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Tyumen

Mordovia played Tyumen at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tyumen won 0-2.

Pyunik1 - 4RigaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Riga

Pyunik played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Riga won 1-4.

FK Murom0 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Chertanovo

FK Murom played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 0-2.

February 15th
Fakel2 - 1Levadia TFull TimeFT

Fakel - Levadia T

Fakel played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Fakel won 2-1.

Avangard3 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Avangard - Spartak-2

Avangard played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Avangard won 3-1.

Tambov4 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Tambov - Ural

Tambov played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tambov won 4-1.

February 14th
Tyumen2 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Riga

Tyumen played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

Chertanovo0 - 2ShinnikFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Shinnik

Chertanovo played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 0-2.

Rotor1 - 0PyunikFull TimeFT

Rotor - Pyunik

Rotor played Pyunik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Rotor won 1-0.

FK Murom1 - 2MordoviaFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Mordovia

FK Murom played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 1-2.

February 12th
Levadia T0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Levadia T - Spartak-2

Levadia T played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 12. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Fakel0 - 2AvangardFull TimeFT

Fakel - Avangard

Fakel played Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Avangard won 0-2.

Ural2 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ural - Khimki

Ural played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-1.

Tambov2 - 0FK Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Tambov - FK Krasnodar-2

Tambov played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tambov won 2-0.

February 11th
Tyumen1 - 1ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Chertanovo

Tyumen played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Riga0 - 1ShinnikFull TimeFT

Riga - Shinnik

Riga played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 0-1.

Pyunik1 - 1MordoviaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Mordovia

Pyunik played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 11. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FNL cup of Russia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Russia's FNL cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Russia FNL cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FNL cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Russia's FNL cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Russia FNL cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FNL cup of Russia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Russia FNL cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FNL cup of Russia.

Matchday Live
EvertonManchester United12:30

Everton - Manchester United

Everton are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ArsenalCrystal Palace15:00

Arsenal - Crystal Palace

Arsenal are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityLiverpool15:00

Cardiff City - Liverpool

Cardiff City are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on April 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevanteEspanyol10:00

Levante - Espanyol

Levante are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GetafeSevilla12:00

Getafe - Sevilla

Getafe are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Real MadridAthletic Bilbao14:15

Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

VillarrealLeganes16:30

Villarreal - Leganes

Villarreal are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real BetisValencia18:45

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Betis are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on April 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SC FreiburgBorussia Dortmund13:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinHannover16:00

Hertha Berlin - Hannover

Hertha Berlin are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.