Russia FNL cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Today
RotorYenisey08:00

Rotor - Yenisey

Rotor are playing Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Russia U-20KAMAZ10:45

Russia U-20 - KAMAZ

Russia U-20 are playing KAMAZ at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KhimkiFakel13:30

Khimki - Fakel

Khimki are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralRodina Moskva16:15

Ural - Rodina Moskva

Ural are playing Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoTom08:00

Chertanovo - Tom

Chertanovo are playing Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
TambovKr. Sovetov10:45

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov are playing Kr. Sovetov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

ShinnikMordovia13:30

Shinnik - Mordovia

Shinnik are playing Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaSKA Rostov16:15

Riga - SKA Rostov

Riga are playing SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Latest Results
past Tuesday
SKA Rostov2 - 1MordoviaFull TimeFT

SKA Rostov - Mordovia

SKA Rostov played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. SKA Rostov won 2-1.

Riga0 - 1ShinnikFull TimeFT

Riga - Shinnik

Riga played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 0-1.

Kr. Sovetov3 - 3TomFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Tom

Kr. Sovetov played Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Tambov1 - 1ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Monday
Rodina Moskva2 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Fakel

Rodina Moskva played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 2-0.

Ural0 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ural - Khimki

Ural played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KAMAZ2 - 2YeniseyFull TimeFT

KAMAZ - Yenisey

KAMAZ played Yenisey at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Russia U-202 - 2RotorFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Rotor

Russia U-20 played Rotor at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

past Saturday
Chertanovo0 - 1Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Kr. Sovetov

Chertanovo played Kr. Sovetov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Mordovia0 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Riga

Mordovia played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Tom2 - 2TambovFull TimeFT

Tom - Tambov

Tom played Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shinnik1 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Shinnik - SKA Rostov

Shinnik played SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Friday
Fakel2 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Fakel - Ural

Fakel played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Fakel won 2-1.

Khimki2 - 1Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Khimki - Rodina Moskva

Khimki played Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Khimki won 2-1.

Yenisey0 - 4Russia U-20Full TimeFT

Yenisey - Russia U-20

Yenisey played Russia U-20 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Russia U-20 won 0-4.

Rotor2 - 2KAMAZFull TimeFT

Rotor - KAMAZ

Rotor played KAMAZ at the FNL cup of Russia on February 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FNL cup of Russia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Russia's FNL cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Russia FNL cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FNL cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Russia's FNL cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Russia FNL cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FNL cup of Russia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Russia FNL cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FNL cup of Russia.

There are 5 matches being played in the FNL cup of Russia today. Rotor are playing Yenisey, Russia U-20 are playing KAMAZ, Khimki are playing Fakel, Ural are playing Rodina Moskva and Chertanovo are playing Tom.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeManchester United17:55

Club Brugge - Manchester United

Club Brugge are playing Manchester United at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujSevilla17:55

Cluj - Sevilla

Cluj are playing Sevilla at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSalzburg17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Salzburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Salzburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnCeltic17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Celtic

FC Kobenhavn are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeAjax17:55

Getafe - Ajax

Getafe are playing Ajax at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LudogoretsInter Milan17:55

Ludogorets - Inter Milan

Ludogorets are playing Inter Milan at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Shakhtar DBenfica17:55

Shakhtar D - Benfica

Shakhtar D are playing Benfica at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SportingIstanbul Basaksehir17:55

Sporting - Istanbul Basaksehir

Sporting are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

APOELBasel20:00

APOEL - Basel

APOEL are playing Basel at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZLASK Linz20:00

AZ - LASK Linz

AZ are playing LASK Linz at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenPorto20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Porto

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Porto at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosArsenal20:00

Olympiakos - Arsenal

Olympiakos are playing Arsenal at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBraga20:00

Rangers - Braga

Rangers are playing Braga at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaGent20:00

Roma - Gent

Roma are playing Gent at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgMalmo FF20:00

Wolfsburg - Malmo FF

Wolfsburg are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesEspanyol20:00

Wolves - Espanyol

Wolves are playing Espanyol at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaAl Arabi SC Doha13:45

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 20. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha15:55

Al Ahli SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 20. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhDhamk12:50

Al Shabab Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Feiha17:30

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.