Russia U-20 vs Chertanovo Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:00 on Thursday, February 27
VityugovMaksim Vityugov (pen)5'
GorshkovYuri Gorshkov (goal)45'
GorshkovYuri Gorshkov (2yc)59'
EzhovRoman Ezhov (goal)63'
KamenshchikovDmitri Kamenshchikov (goal)90'
Copy
Embed all videos of Russia U-20 - Chertanovo
Russia FNL cup
1 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Russia U-20 1, Chertanovo 3.
90'
1 - 3
Dmitri Kamenshchikov scores for Russia U-20.
63'
0 - 3
Roman Ezhov scores for Chertanovo.
59'
Second Yellow
Yuri Gorshkov is shown the second yellow.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
45'
0 - 2
Yuri Gorshkov scores for Chertanovo.
5'
0 - 1
Maksim Vityugov scores from the penalty spot for Chertanovo making the score 0 - 1.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
3
Russia U-20 have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Russia U-20 have conceded two or more goals in their previous 3 home matches.
3
Chertanovo have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Russia U-20 played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-3.

Maksim Vityugov scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 5th minute of the game followed by goals from Yuri Gorshkov, Roman Ezhov and Dmitri Kamenshchikov, who made the final score 1-3.

ScoreBat is covering Russia U-20 vs Chertanovo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Russia U-20 vs Chertanovo live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Russia FNL cup, Russia U-20 or Chertanovo whenever available. We cover all matches of Russia FNL cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/chertanovo-vs-russia-u20-live-stream/.

Russia U-20 have lost to Ural and KAMAZ in their previous 2 matches, while Chertanovo have lost to Riga in their previous match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Russia U-20 and Chertanovo are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Maksim Vityugov, Yuri Gorshkov, Roman Ezhov and Dmitri Kamenshchikov as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Russia U-20 or Chertanovo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Russia U-20 and Chertanovo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Russia U-20 vs Chertanovo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Russia FNL cup are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Celta VigoAlavesPostponedPst

Celta Vigo - Alaves

Celta Vigo are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on April 5.

EspanyolLevantePostponedPst

Espanyol - Levante

Espanyol are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on April 5.

GetafeEibarPostponedPst

Getafe - Eibar

Getafe are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on April 5.

MallorcaLeganesPostponedPst

Mallorca - Leganes

Mallorca are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on April 5.

SevillaBarcelonaPostponedPst

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on April 5.

ValenciaOsasunaPostponedPst

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on April 5.

SassuoloLeccePostponedPst

Sassuolo - Lecce

Sassuolo are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on April 5.

BresciaVeronaPostponedPst

Brescia - Verona

Brescia are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on April 5.

ParmaFiorentinaPostponedPst

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on April 5.

SampdoriaSpalPostponedPst

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on April 5.

Inter MilanBolognaPostponedPst

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on April 5.

LazioAC MilanPostponedPst

Lazio - AC Milan

Lazio are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on April 5.

MonacoNantesPostponedPst

Monaco - Nantes

Monaco are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

AmiensRennesPostponedPst

Amiens - Rennes

Amiens are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

BordeauxReimsPostponedPst

Bordeaux - Reims

Bordeaux are playing Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

DijonNicePostponedPst

Dijon - Nice

Dijon are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

StrasbourgAngersPostponedPst

Strasbourg - Angers

Strasbourg are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

LyonNimesPostponedPst

Lyon - Nimes

Lyon are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

PSGMetzPostponedPst

PSG - Metz

PSG are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

BrestMarseillePostponedPst

Brest - Marseille

Brest are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on April 5.

RKCFeyenoordPostponedPst

RKC - Feyenoord

RKC are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 5.

ADO Den HaagEmmenPostponedPst

ADO Den Haag - Emmen

ADO Den Haag are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 5.

AjaxZwollePostponedPst

Ajax - Zwolle

Ajax are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 5.

TwenteFortuna SittardPostponedPst

Twente - Fortuna Sittard

Twente are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 5.

HibernianCelticPostponedPst

Hibernian - Celtic

Hibernian are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on April 5.

BoavistaSetubalPostponedPst

Boavista - Setubal

Boavista are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 5.

MaritimoGil VicentePostponedPst

Maritimo - Gil Vicente

Maritimo are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 5.

SportingTondelaPostponedPst

Sporting - Tondela

Sporting are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 5.

AvesPortoPostponedPst

Aves - Porto

Aves are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 5.

Rio AveBenficaPostponedPst

Rio Ave - Benfica

Rio Ave are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 5.

UralTambovPostponedPst

Ural - Tambov

Ural are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on April 5.

Akhmat GroznyiSochiPostponedPst

Akhmat Groznyi - Sochi

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on April 5.

ZenitKr. SovetovPostponedPst

Zenit - Kr. Sovetov

Zenit are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on April 5.

OrenburgFK KrasnodarPostponedPst

Orenburg - FK Krasnodar

Orenburg are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on April 5.

DinamoCSKAPostponedPst

Dinamo - CSKA

Dinamo are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on April 5.

SturmSalzburgPostponedPst

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on April 5.

Wolfsberger ACHartbergPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg

Wolfsberger AC are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on April 5.

LASK LinzRapidPostponedPst

LASK Linz - Rapid

LASK Linz are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on April 5.

Energetik-BGU2 - 0FC MinskFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk

Energetik-BGU played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 2-0.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Vitebsk

Smolevichi-STI played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 0-1.

Isloch0 - 1Slutsk40'

Isloch - Slutsk

Isloch are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slutsk are winning 0-1.

Hajduk SplitVarteksPostponedPst

Hajduk Split - Varteks

Hajduk Split are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 5.

OsijekNK GoricaPostponedPst

Osijek - NK Gorica

Osijek are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 5.

VarnsdorfZizkovPostponedPst

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 5.

CosenzaTrapaniPostponedPst

Cosenza - Trapani

Cosenza are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on April 5.

LivornoVeneziaPostponedPst

Livorno - Venezia

Livorno are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on April 5.

VentspilsValmieraPostponedPst

Ventspils - Valmiera

Ventspils are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 5.

Rigas FSSpartaksPostponedPst

Rigas FS - Spartaks

Rigas FS are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 5.

Wisla KrakowRakowPostponedPst

Wisla Krakow - Rakow

Wisla Krakow are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 5.

Lechia GdanskCracoviaPostponedPst

Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 5.

Benfica-2PenafielPostponedPst

Benfica-2 - Penafiel

Benfica-2 are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

Casa PiaChavesPostponedPst

Casa Pia - Chaves

Casa Pia are playing Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

EstorilCova PiedadePostponedPst

Estoril - Cova Piedade

Estoril are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

OliveirenseLeixoesPostponedPst

Oliveirense - Leixoes

Oliveirense are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

Porto-2CD MafraPostponedPst

Porto-2 - CD Mafra

Porto-2 are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

SC FarenseAcademicaPostponedPst

SC Farense - Academica

SC Farense are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

Sp. CovilhaNacionalPostponedPst

Sp. Covilha - Nacional

Sp. Covilha are playing Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

VarzimFeirensePostponedPst

Varzim - Feirense

Varzim are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 5.

AlbaceteLas PalmasPostponedPst

Albacete - Las Palmas

Albacete are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

AlmeriaAD AlcorconPostponedPst

Almeria - AD Alcorcon

Almeria are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

ElcheDeportivoPostponedPst

Elche - Deportivo

Elche are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

ExtremaduraZaragozaPostponedPst

Extremadura - Zaragoza

Extremadura are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

GironaNumanciaPostponedPst

Girona - Numancia

Girona are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

HuescaCadizPostponedPst

Huesca - Cadiz

Huesca are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

LugoMalagaPostponedPst

Lugo - Malaga

Lugo are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

OviedoFuenlabradaPostponedPst

Oviedo - Fuenlabrada

Oviedo are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

TenerifeMirandesPostponedPst

Tenerife - Mirandes

Tenerife are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 5.

AarauLausannePostponedPst

Aarau - Lausanne

Aarau are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 5.

ChiassoSchaffhausenPostponedPst

Chiasso - Schaffhausen

Chiasso are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 5.

VaduzGrasshoppersPostponedPst

Vaduz - Grasshoppers

Vaduz are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 5.

WilKriensPostponedPst

Wil - Kriens

Wil are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 5.

GuadalajaraMoreliaPostponedPst

Guadalajara - Morelia

Guadalajara are playing Morelia at the Clausura of Mexico on April 5.

TolucaJuarezPostponedPst

Toluca - Juarez

Toluca are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on April 5.

Santos LagunaAmericaPostponedPst

Santos Laguna - America

Santos Laguna are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on April 5.

TijuanaNecaxaPostponedPst

Tijuana - Necaxa

Tijuana are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on April 6.

Alashkert-2AragatsPostponedPst

Alashkert-2 - Aragats

Alashkert-2 are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on April 5.

West ArmeniaArarat-2PostponedPst

West Armenia - Ararat-2

West Armenia are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 5.

Altenmarkt WVorderland WPostponedPst

Altenmarkt W - Vorderland W

Altenmarkt W are playing Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 5.

Bergheim WNeulengbach WPostponedPst

Bergheim W - Neulengbach W

Bergheim W are playing Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 5.

St. Polten WHorn WPostponedPst

St. Polten W - Horn W

St. Polten W are playing Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 5.

Sturm WSudburgenland WPostponedPst

Sturm W - Sudburgenland W

Sturm W are playing Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 5.

RW RankweilRothisPostponedPst

RW Rankweil - Rothis

RW Rankweil are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on April 5.

GabalaSabailPostponedPst

Gabala - Sabail

Gabala are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on April 5.

KeslaNeftci BakuPostponedPst

Kesla - Neftci Baku

Kesla are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on April 5.

Couvin-MariembourgUR NamurPostponedPst

Couvin-Mariembourg - UR Namur

Couvin-Mariembourg are playing UR Namur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

Francs BorainsTilleurPostponedPst

Francs Borains - Tilleur

Francs Borains are playing Tilleur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

MeuxWaremmePostponedPst

Meux - Waremme

Meux are playing Waremme at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

OnhayeVerlainePostponedPst

Onhaye - Verlaine

Onhaye are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

RAAL La LouviereSolieres SportPostponedPst

RAAL La Louviere - Solieres Sport

RAAL La Louviere are playing Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

RES DurbuyAcren-LessinesPostponedPst

RES Durbuy - Acren-Lessines

RES Durbuy are playing Acren-Lessines at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

RebecqUS GivryPostponedPst

Rebecq - US Givry

Rebecq are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

Stockay-WarfuseeHamoirPostponedPst

Stockay-Warfusee - Hamoir

Stockay-Warfusee are playing Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 5.

Olympia WijgmaalCappellenPostponedPst

Olympia Wijgmaal - Cappellen

Olympia Wijgmaal are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 5.

Pepingen-HalleSporting HasseltPostponedPst

Pepingen-Halle - Sporting Hasselt

Pepingen-Halle are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 5.

TienenEendracht AalstPostponedPst

Tienen - Eendracht Aalst

Tienen are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 5.

VosselaarSpouwen-MopertingenPostponedPst

Vosselaar - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Vosselaar are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 5.

BocholtDuffelPostponedPst

Bocholt - Duffel

Bocholt are playing Duffel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 5.

Osijek-2DugopoljePostponedPst

Osijek-2 - Dugopolje

Osijek-2 are playing Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 5.

RudesHajduk-2PostponedPst

Rudes - Hajduk-2

Rudes are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 5.

BlanskoDolni BenesovPostponedPst

Blansko - Dolni Benesov

Blansko are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 5.

Slovacko-2HlucinPostponedPst

Slovacko-2 - Hlucin

Slovacko-2 are playing Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 5.

UnichovHanackaPostponedPst

Unichov - Hanacka

Unichov are playing Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 5.

Admira PrahaDomazlicePostponedPst

Admira Praha - Domazlice

Admira Praha are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Slavia Praha-2BenesovPostponedPst

Slavia Praha-2 - Benesov

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Sparta Praha-2Karlovy VaryPostponedPst

Sparta Praha-2 - Karlovy Vary

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Plzen-2Loko VltavinPostponedPst

Plzen-2 - Loko Vltavin

Plzen-2 are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

RakovnikKraluv DvurPostponedPst

Rakovnik - Kraluv Dvur

Rakovnik are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

StechovicePribram-2PostponedPst

Stechovice - Pribram-2

Stechovice are playing Pribram-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

TaborskoMotorlet PrahaPostponedPst

Taborsko - Motorlet Praha

Taborsko are playing Motorlet Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Budejovice-2Marianske LaznePostponedPst

Budejovice-2 - Marianske Lazne

Budejovice-2 are playing Marianske Lazne at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Jindrichuv HradecHvezda ChebPostponedPst

Jindrichuv Hradec - Hvezda Cheb

Jindrichuv Hradec are playing Hvezda Cheb at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

KlatovyCesky LevPostponedPst

Klatovy - Cesky Lev

Klatovy are playing Cesky Lev at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

PresticeFK HorovickoPostponedPst

Prestice - FK Horovicko

Prestice are playing FK Horovicko at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Slavoj MytoRokycanyPostponedPst

Slavoj Myto - Rokycany

Slavoj Myto are playing Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Sokol CizovaPetrin PlzenPostponedPst

Sokol Cizova - Petrin Plzen

Sokol Cizova are playing Petrin Plzen at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Tatran SedlcanyDoubravkaPostponedPst

Tatran Sedlcany - Doubravka

Tatran Sedlcany are playing Doubravka at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 5.

Aritma PrahaTatran RakovnikPostponedPst

Aritma Praha - Tatran Rakovnik

Aritma Praha are playing Tatran Rakovnik at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

Brandys nad LabemBanik SousPostponedPst

Brandys nad Labem - Banik Sous

Brandys nad Labem are playing Banik Sous at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

Ceska LipaKladnoPostponedPst

Ceska Lipa - Kladno

Ceska Lipa are playing Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

ChomutovDobrisPostponedPst

Chomutov - Dobris

Chomutov are playing Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

Olympie BrezovaOstrovPostponedPst

Olympie Brezova - Ostrov

Olympie Brezova are playing Ostrov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

SlanyLounyPostponedPst

Slany - Louny

Slany are playing Louny at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

StetiMeteor PPostponedPst

Steti - Meteor P

Steti are playing Meteor P at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on April 5.

CaslavOstraPostponedPst

Caslav - Ostra

Caslav are playing Ostra at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

HlinskoBenatky nad JizerouPostponedPst

Hlinsko - Benatky nad Jizerou

Hlinsko are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

Horky nad JizerouVysoke MytoPostponedPst

Horky nad Jizerou - Vysoke Myto

Horky nad Jizerou are playing Vysoke Myto at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

KolinSokol LibisPostponedPst

Kolin - Sokol Libis

Kolin are playing Sokol Libis at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

LetohradNachod DestnePostponedPst

Letohrad - Nachod Destne

Letohrad are playing Nachod Destne at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

Polaban NymburkKutna HoraPostponedPst

Polaban Nymburk - Kutna Hora

Polaban Nymburk are playing Kutna Hora at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

TrutnovPoricanyPostponedPst

Trutnov - Poricany

Trutnov are playing Poricany at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

Velke HamryFK Dvur KralovePostponedPst

Velke Hamry - FK Dvur Kralove

Velke Hamry are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 5.

StraniHfk OlomoucPostponedPst

Strani - Hfk Olomouc

Strani are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 5.

Opava-2Karvina-2PostponedPst

Opava-2 - Karvina-2

Opava-2 are playing Karvina-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 5.

Trinec-2Beskyd FrenstatPostponedPst

Trinec-2 - Beskyd Frenstat

Trinec-2 are playing Beskyd Frenstat at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 5.

HolstebroLysengPostponedPst

Holstebro - Lyseng

Holstebro are playing Lyseng at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on April 5.

Arsenal WManchester Utd WPostponedPst

Arsenal W - Manchester Utd W

Arsenal W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on April 5.

Birmingham WWest Ham WPostponedPst

Birmingham W - West Ham W

Birmingham W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on April 5.

Chelsea WBrighton WPostponedPst

Chelsea W - Brighton W

Chelsea W are playing Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on April 5.

Liverpool WTottenham WPostponedPst

Liverpool W - Tottenham W

Liverpool W are playing Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on April 5.

Manchester City WReading WPostponedPst

Manchester City W - Reading W

Manchester City W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on April 5.

Bristol Academy WEverton WPostponedPst

Bristol Academy W - Everton W

Bristol Academy W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on April 5.

Lewes WDurham WPostponedPst

Lewes W - Durham W

Lewes W are playing Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on April 5.

Millwall WBlackburn WPostponedPst

Millwall W - Blackburn W

Millwall W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on April 5.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 5.

Vaprus ParnuLevadia-2PostponedPst

Vaprus Parnu - Levadia-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 5.

AB ArgirStreymurPostponedPst

AB Argir - Streymur

AB Argir are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 5.

HB TorshavnNSI RunavikPostponedPst

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 5.

TBIF FuglafjordurPostponedPst

TB - IF Fuglafjordur

TB are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 5.

Boulogne U-19PSG U-19PostponedPst

Boulogne U-19 - PSG U-19

Boulogne U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Caen U-19Amiens U-19PostponedPst

Caen U-19 - Amiens U-19

Caen U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Drancy U-19Chartres U-19PostponedPst

Drancy U-19 - Chartres U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Chartres U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Feignies U-19Orleans U-19PostponedPst

Feignies U-19 - Orleans U-19

Feignies U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Le Havre U-19Lille U-19PostponedPst

Le Havre U-19 - Lille U-19

Le Havre U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Lens U-19Valenciennes U-19PostponedPst

Lens U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

Lens U-19 are playing Valenciennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Quevilly U-19Evreux U-19PostponedPst

Quevilly U-19 - Evreux U-19

Quevilly U-19 are playing Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 5.

Dijon U-19Le Puy Foot U-19PostponedPst

Dijon U-19 - Le Puy Foot U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing Le Puy Foot U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 5.

Epinal U-19Auxerre U-19PostponedPst

Epinal U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Epinal U-19 are playing Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 5.

Lyon U-19Montceau U-19PostponedPst

Lyon U-19 - Montceau U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 5.

Metz U-19Paris U-19PostponedPst

Metz U-19 - Paris U-19

Metz U-19 are playing Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 5.

Torcy U-19ASPTT Dijon U-19PostponedPst

Torcy U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 5.

Troyes U-19Sochaux U-19PostponedPst

Troyes U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 5.

Aviron U-19Concarneau U-19PostponedPst

Aviron U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Aviron U-19 are playing Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 5.

Bordeaux U-19Laval U-19PostponedPst

Bordeaux U-19 - Laval U-19

Bordeaux U-19 are playing Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 5.

Le Mans U-19Tours U-19PostponedPst

Le Mans U-19 - Tours U-19

Le Mans U-19 are playing Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 5.

Niort U-19Guingamp U-19PostponedPst

Niort U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Niort U-19 are playing Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 5.

Vannes U-19Nantes U-19PostponedPst

Vannes U-19 - Nantes U-19

Vannes U-19 are playing Nantes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 5.

GagraSioniPostponedPst

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on April 5.

Merani MartviliRustaviPostponedPst

Merani Martvili - Rustavi

Merani Martvili are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on April 5.

ShukuraShevardeni 1906PostponedPst

Shukura - Shevardeni 1906

Shukura are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on April 5.

Freiburg-2Mainz-2PostponedPst

Freiburg-2 - Mainz-2

Freiburg-2 are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 5.

Duisburg WSC Sand WPostponedPst

Duisburg W - SC Sand W

Duisburg W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 5.

Koln WEssen WPostponedPst

Koln W - Essen W

Koln W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 5.

Potsdam WBayern WPostponedPst

Potsdam W - Bayern W

Potsdam W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 5.

USV Jena WFreiburg WPostponedPst

USV Jena W - Freiburg W

USV Jena W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 5.

Bayern U-19Freiburg U-19PostponedPst

Bayern U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on April 5.

Mainz U-19Karlsruher U-19PostponedPst

Mainz U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on April 5.

Ulm U-19Ingolstadt U-19PostponedPst

Ulm U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Ulm U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on April 5.

TodesfeldeOldenburger SVPostponedPst

Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV

Todesfelde are playing Oldenburger SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 5.

Eckernforder SVKroppPostponedPst

Eckernforder SV - Kropp

Eckernforder SV are playing Kropp at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 5.

Frisia 03Lubeck-2PostponedPst

Frisia 03 - Lubeck-2

Frisia 03 are playing Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 5.

Preusen ReinfeldNeumunsterPostponedPst

Preusen Reinfeld - Neumunster

Preusen Reinfeld are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 5.

GeestemundeHastedtPostponedPst

Geestemunde - Hastedt

Geestemunde are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 5.

HemelingenBlumenthaler SVPostponedPst

Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV

Hemelingen are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 5.

Leher TSAumund-VegesackPostponedPst

Leher TS - Aumund-Vegesack

Leher TS are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 5.

Union BremenSchwachhausenPostponedPst

Union Bremen - Schwachhausen

Union Bremen are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 5.

Habenhauser FVBremer SVPostponedPst

Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV

Habenhauser FV are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 5.

SFL BremerhavenBorgfeldPostponedPst

SFL Bremerhaven - Borgfeld

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 5.

Arminia HannoverUphusenPostponedPst

Arminia Hannover - Uphusen

Arminia Hannover are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 5.

FT BraunschweigLupo-MartiniPostponedPst

FT Braunschweig - Lupo-Martini

FT Braunschweig are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 5.

GifhornBorussia HildesheimPostponedPst

Gifhorn - Borussia Hildesheim

Gifhorn are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 5.

Hagen-UthledeKickers EmdenPostponedPst

Hagen-Uthlede - Kickers Emden

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Kickers Emden at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 5.

VfL OldenburgHeeslinger SCPostponedPst

VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC

VfL Oldenburg are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 5.

Hassia BingenElversberg-2PostponedPst

Hassia Bingen - Elversberg-2

Hassia Bingen are playing Elversberg-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 5.

TuS KoblenzEintracht TrierPostponedPst

TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier

TuS Koblenz are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 5.

Kaiserslautern-2KarbachPostponedPst

Kaiserslautern-2 - Karbach

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 5.

ASC DortmundSchermbeckPostponedPst

ASC Dortmund - Schermbeck

ASC Dortmund are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 5.

EnnepetalEintracht RheinePostponedPst

Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine

Ennepetal are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 5.

ErndtebruckPaderborn-2PostponedPst

Erndtebruck - Paderborn-2

Erndtebruck are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 5.

MeinerzhagenAhlenPostponedPst

Meinerzhagen - Ahlen

Meinerzhagen are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 5.

SprockhovelHammer SpVgPostponedPst

Sprockhovel - Hammer SpVg

Sprockhovel are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 5.

1880 DusseldorfKrayPostponedPst

1880 Dusseldorf - Kray

1880 Dusseldorf are playing Kray at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 5.

MeerbuschMonheimPostponedPst

Meerbusch - Monheim

Meerbusch are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 5.

SF BaumbergFC BocholtPostponedPst

SF Baumberg - FC Bocholt

SF Baumberg are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 5.

SSVg VelbertTVD VelbertPostponedPst

SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert

SSVg Velbert are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 5.

SchonnebeckKlevePostponedPst

Schonnebeck - Kleve

Schonnebeck are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 5.

BreinigWesseling-UrfeldPostponedPst

Breinig - Wesseling-Urfeld

Breinig are playing Wesseling-Urfeld at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

EilendorfWegberg-BeeckPostponedPst

Eilendorf - Wegberg-Beeck

Eilendorf are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

Hennef 05Duren MerzenichPostponedPst

Hennef 05 - Duren Merzenich

Hennef 05 are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

HurthPeschPostponedPst

Hurth - Pesch

Hurth are playing Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

Viktoria ArnoldsweilerDeutzPostponedPst

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Deutz

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

FrechenSiegburger SVPostponedPst

Frechen - Siegburger SV

Frechen are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

Fortuna Koln-2BW FriesdorfPostponedPst

Fortuna Koln-2 - BW Friesdorf

Fortuna Koln-2 are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 5.

MagpiesLynxPostponedPst

Magpies - Lynx

Magpies are playing Lynx at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on April 5.

AjkaSiofokPostponedPst

Ajka - Siofok

Ajka are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

BekescsabaSzegedPostponedPst

Bekescsaba - Szeged

Bekescsaba are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

DorogCsakvarPostponedPst

Dorog - Csakvar

Dorog are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

GyorBudaorsPostponedPst

Gyor - Budaors

Gyor are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

MTKVacPostponedPst

MTK - Vac

MTK are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

NyiregyhazaBudafokiPostponedPst

Nyiregyhaza - Budafoki

Nyiregyhaza are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

SoroksarSzolnokPostponedPst

Soroksar - Szolnok

Soroksar are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

TiszakecskeGyirmotPostponedPst

Tiszakecske - Gyirmot

Tiszakecske are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

VasasBalmazujvarosPostponedPst

Vasas - Balmazujvaros

Vasas are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on April 5.

CarpiVirtus VeronaPostponedPst

Carpi - Virtus Verona

Carpi are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

FanoVicenzaPostponedPst

Fano - Vicenza

Fano are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

SudtirolTriestinaPostponedPst

Sudtirol - Triestina

Sudtirol are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

GubbioRavennaPostponedPst

Gubbio - Ravenna

Gubbio are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

ModenaCesenaPostponedPst

Modena - Cesena

Modena are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

ReggianaFermanaPostponedPst

Reggiana - Fermana

Reggiana are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

RiminiCalcio PadovaPostponedPst

Rimini - Calcio Padova

Rimini are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 5.

CarrareseAlbinoLeffePostponedPst

Carrarese - AlbinoLeffe

Carrarese are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

ComoPianesePostponedPst

Como - Pianese

Como are playing Pianese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

OlbiaPergolettesePostponedPst

Olbia - Pergolettese

Olbia are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

PistoiesePro PatriaPostponedPst

Pistoiese - Pro Patria

Pistoiese are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

RenatePro VercelliPostponedPst

Renate - Pro Vercelli

Renate are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

AlessandriaMonzaPostponedPst

Alessandria - Monza

Alessandria are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

GIANA ErminioLeccoPostponedPst

GIANA Erminio - Lecco

GIANA Erminio are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

GozzanoJuventus-2PostponedPst

Gozzano - Juventus-2

Gozzano are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

PontederaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 5.

CasertanaCataniaPostponedPst

Casertana - Catania

Casertana are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

Sicula LeonzioAZ PicernoPostponedPst

Sicula Leonzio - AZ Picerno

Sicula Leonzio are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

TeramoBariPostponedPst

Teramo - Bari

Teramo are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

CatanzaroVibonese CalcioPostponedPst

Catanzaro - Vibonese Calcio

Catanzaro are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

MonopoliCavesePostponedPst

Monopoli - Cavese

Monopoli are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

PaganeseBiscegliePostponedPst

Paganese - Bisceglie

Paganese are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

RendeRegginaPostponedPst

Rende - Reggina

Rende are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

ViterbeseTernanaPostponedPst

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 5.

ChieriVadoPostponedPst

Chieri - Vado

Chieri are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

FezzaneseLucchesePostponedPst

Fezzanese - Lucchese

Fezzanese are playing Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

FossanoCasalePostponedPst

Fossano - Casale

Fossano are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

LavagneseBraPostponedPst

Lavagnese - Bra

Lavagnese are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

PratoSanremesePostponedPst

Prato - Sanremese

Prato are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

SC CaronneseBorgosesiaPostponedPst

SC Caronnese - Borgosesia

SC Caronnese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

SavonaLigornaPostponedPst

Savona - Ligorna

Savona are playing Ligorna at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 5.

AdrieseLegnago SalusPostponedPst

Adriese - Legnago Salus

Adriese are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

AmbrosianaMotebellunaPostponedPst

Ambrosiana - Motebelluna

Ambrosiana are playing Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

BellunoCaldiero TermePostponedPst

Belluno - Caldiero Terme

Belluno are playing Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

CampodarsegoChionsPostponedPst

Campodarsego - Chions

Campodarsego are playing Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

ClodienseMestrePostponedPst

Clodiense - Mestre

Clodiense are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

LuparenseVillafrancaPostponedPst

Luparense - Villafranca

Luparense are playing Villafranca at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

San LuigiEstePostponedPst

San Luigi - Este

San Luigi are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

TamaiDelta Porto TollePostponedPst

Tamai - Delta Porto Tolle

Tamai are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

VigasioCartiglianoPostponedPst

Vigasio - Cartigliano

Vigasio are playing Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 5.

CremaProgressoPostponedPst

Crema - Progresso

Crema are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

FanfullaAlfonsinePostponedPst

Fanfulla - Alfonsine

Fanfulla are playing Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

ForliCiliverghePostponedPst

Forli - Ciliverghe

Forli are playing Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

FranciacortaFiorenzuolaPostponedPst

Franciacorta - Fiorenzuola

Franciacorta are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

LentigioneSammauresePostponedPst

Lentigione - Sammaurese

Lentigione are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

MantovaSavignanesePostponedPst

Mantova - Savignanese

Mantova are playing Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

MezzolaraCorreggesePostponedPst

Mezzolara - Correggese

Mezzolara are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

Sasso MarconiBrenoPostponedPst

Sasso Marconi - Breno

Sasso Marconi are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

Vigor CarpanetoCalvinaPostponedPst

Vigor Carpaneto - Calvina

Vigor Carpaneto are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 5.

AlbalongaNuova MonterosiPostponedPst

Albalonga - Nuova Monterosi

Albalonga are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 5.

Bastia CalcioCannaraPostponedPst

Bastia Calcio - Cannara

Bastia Calcio are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 5.

FolignoGrassinaPostponedPst

Foligno - Grassina

Foligno are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 5.

GrossetoAglianesePostponedPst

Grosseto - Aglianese

Grosseto are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 5.

PonsaccoGavorranoPostponedPst

Ponsacco - Gavorrano

Ponsacco are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 5.

TuttocuoioScandicciPostponedPst

Tuttocuoio - Scandicci

Tuttocuoio are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 5.

AvezzanoOlympia AgnonesePostponedPst

Avezzano - Olympia Agnonese

Avezzano are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

CampobassoChietiPostponedPst

Campobasso - Chieti

Campobasso are playing Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

JesinaCattolicaPostponedPst

Jesina - Cattolica

Jesina are playing Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

PinetoPorto SantelpidioPostponedPst

Pineto - Porto Santelpidio

Pineto are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

San NicoloMontegiorgioPostponedPst

San Nicolo - Montegiorgio

San Nicolo are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

TolentinoMatelicaPostponedPst

Tolentino - Matelica

Tolentino are playing Matelica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

VasteseRecanatesePostponedPst

Vastese - Recanatese

Vastese are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

VastogirardiGiulianovaPostponedPst

Vastogirardi - Giulianova

Vastogirardi are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 5.

ApriliaPorticiPostponedPst

Aprilia - Portici

Aprilia are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

BudoniCitta di AnagniPostponedPst

Budoni - Citta di Anagni

Budoni are playing Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

LadispoliMuraveraPostponedPst

Ladispoli - Muravera

Ladispoli are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

Latte DolceTor SapienzaPostponedPst

Latte Dolce - Tor Sapienza

Latte Dolce are playing Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

Nuova FloridaArzachenaPostponedPst

Nuova Florida - Arzachena

Nuova Florida are playing Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

Ostia MareCassinoPostponedPst

Ostia Mare - Cassino

Ostia Mare are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

TrastevereSassari TorresPostponedPst

Trastevere - Sassari Torres

Trastevere are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

Vis ArtenaLatinaPostponedPst

Vis Artena - Latina

Vis Artena are playing Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 5.

AgropoliCasaranoPostponedPst

Agropoli - Casarano

Agropoli are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

AltamuraFoggiaPostponedPst

Altamura - Foggia

Altamura are playing Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

BitontoSorrentoPostponedPst

Bitonto - Sorrento

Bitonto are playing Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

Fidelis AndriaNocerinaPostponedPst

Fidelis Andria - Nocerina

Fidelis Andria are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

FrancavillaBrindisiPostponedPst

Francavilla - Brindisi

Francavilla are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

GelbisonNardo CalcioPostponedPst

Gelbison - Nardo Calcio

Gelbison are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

GladiatorGrumentumPostponedPst

Gladiator - Grumentum

Gladiator are playing Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

GravinaTarantoPostponedPst

Gravina - Taranto

Gravina are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 5.

AcirealeNola 1925PostponedPst

Acireale - Nola 1925

Acireale are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

CastrovillariBiancavillaPostponedPst

Castrovillari - Biancavilla

Castrovillari are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

GiuglianoSavoiaPostponedPst

Giugliano - Savoia

Giugliano are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

MarsalaFC MessinaPostponedPst

Marsala - FC Messina

Marsala are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

MessinaPalermoPostponedPst

Messina - Palermo

Messina are playing Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

PalmeseRoccellaPostponedPst

Palmese - Roccella

Palmese are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

San TommasoLicataPostponedPst

San Tommaso - Licata

San Tommaso are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

TroinaCorigliano CalabroPostponedPst

Troina - Corigliano Calabro

Troina are playing Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 5.

DifferdangeJeunesse EschPostponedPst

Differdange - Jeunesse Esch

Differdange are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 5.

Fola EschFC Racing UnionPostponedPst

Fola Esch - FC Racing Union

Fola Esch are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 5.

RodangeDudelangePostponedPst

Rodange - Dudelange

Rodange are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 5.

RosportHostertPostponedPst

Rosport - Hostert

Rosport are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 5.

UNA StrassenPetangePostponedPst

UNA Strassen - Petange

UNA Strassen are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 5.

IbarDrezgaPostponedPst

Ibar - Drezga

Ibar are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 5.

Jedinstvo BPDecic TuziPostponedPst

Jedinstvo BP - Decic Tuzi

Jedinstvo BP are playing Decic Tuzi at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 5.

JezeroMornarPostponedPst

Jezero - Mornar

Jezero are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 5.

OtrantLovcen CetinjePostponedPst

Otrant - Lovcen Cetinje

Otrant are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 5.

DEMOostzaanPostponedPst

DEM - Oostzaan

DEM are playing Oostzaan at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

DongenUNAPostponedPst

Dongen - UNA

Dongen are playing UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

GemertADO Den Haag-2PostponedPst

Gemert - ADO Den Haag-2

Gemert are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

HV-CV QuickUSV HerculesPostponedPst

HV-CV Quick - USV Hercules

HV-CV Quick are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

VV HooglandHSC 21PostponedPst

VV Hoogland - HSC 21

VV Hoogland are playing HSC 21 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

Groene SterADO-20PostponedPst

Groene Ster - ADO-20

Groene Ster are playing ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

LiendenWestlandiaPostponedPst

Lienden - Westlandia

Lienden are playing Westlandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

OSS 20EVVPostponedPst

OSS 20 - EVV

OSS 20 are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 5.

Lech-2Elana TorunPostponedPst

Lech-2 - Elana Torun

Lech-2 are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on April 5.

GarbarniaWidzewPostponedPst

Garbarnia - Widzew

Garbarnia are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on April 5.

Slask-2Stal BrzegPostponedPst

Slask-2 - Stal Brzeg

Slask-2 are playing Stal Brzeg at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on April 5.

BercoBragancaPostponedPst

Berco - Braganca

Berco are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

Braga-2Camara de LobosPostponedPst

Braga-2 - Camara de Lobos

Braga-2 are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

Chaves-2MontalegrePostponedPst

Chaves-2 - Montalegre

Chaves-2 are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

FafeAD OliveirensePostponedPst

Fafe - AD Oliveirense

Fafe are playing AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

Guimaraes-2MerelinensePostponedPst

Guimaraes-2 - Merelinense

Guimaraes-2 are playing Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

Maria da FonteCerveiraPostponedPst

Maria da Fonte - Cerveira

Maria da Fonte are playing Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

Maritimo-2MirandelaPostponedPst

Maritimo-2 - Mirandela

Maritimo-2 are playing Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

Pedras SalgadasSao MartinhoPostponedPst

Pedras Salgadas - Sao Martinho

Pedras Salgadas are playing Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

VizelaUniao MadeiraPostponedPst

Vizela - Uniao Madeira

Vizela are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on April 5.

AmaranteLusitano FCVPostponedPst

Amarante - Lusitano FCV

Amarante are playing Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

AroucaSanjoanensePostponedPst

Arouca - Sanjoanense

Arouca are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

CanelasValadares GaiaPostponedPst

Canelas - Valadares Gaia

Canelas are playing Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

FelgueirasLecaPostponedPst

Felgueiras - Leca

Felgueiras are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

GondomarGinasio FigueirensePostponedPst

Gondomar - Ginasio Figueirense

Gondomar are playing Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

Lusitano LourosaCastro DairePostponedPst

Lusitano Lourosa - Castro Daire

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

ParedesEspinhoPostponedPst

Paredes - Espinho

Paredes are playing Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

Pedras RubrasCoimbroesPostponedPst

Pedras Rubras - Coimbroes

Pedras Rubras are playing Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

TrofenseVila RealPostponedPst

Trofense - Vila Real

Trofense are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on April 5.

AnadiaLeiriaPostponedPst

Anadia - Leiria

Anadia are playing Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

CondeixaAguedaPostponedPst

Condeixa - Agueda

Condeixa are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

IdealCaldas SCPostponedPst

Ideal - Caldas SC

Ideal are playing Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

MarinhenseBenfica e Castelo BrancoPostponedPst

Marinhense - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Marinhense are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

OleirosBeira MarPostponedPst

Oleiros - Beira Mar

Oleiros are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

Oliv. HospitalFontinhasPostponedPst

Oliv. Hospital - Fontinhas

Oliv. Hospital are playing Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

SertanensePraiensePostponedPst

Sertanense - Praiense

Sertanense are playing Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

TorreenseFatimaPostponedPst

Torreense - Fatima

Torreense are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

Vitoria SernacheUniao SantaremPostponedPst

Vitoria Sernache - Uniao Santarem

Vitoria Sernache are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on April 5.

AljustrelenseFabril BarreiroPostponedPst

Aljustrelense - Fabril Barreiro

Aljustrelense are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

ArmacenensesLagosPostponedPst

Armacenenses - Lagos

Armacenenses are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

LouletanoSintraPostponedPst

Louletano - Sintra

Louletano are playing Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

Loures1 DezembroPostponedPst

Loures - 1 Dezembro

Loures are playing 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

OlhanenseAlvercaPostponedPst

Olhanense - Alverca

Olhanense are playing Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

OrientalSacavenensePostponedPst

Oriental - Sacavenense

Oriental are playing Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

PinhalnovenseLusitano EvoraPostponedPst

Pinhalnovense - Lusitano Evora

Pinhalnovense are playing Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

RealAmoraPostponedPst

Real - Amora

Real are playing Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

SintrenseOlimpico MontijoPostponedPst

Sintrense - Olimpico Montijo

Sintrense are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on April 5.

FK MuromLeningradetsPostponedPst

FK Murom - Leningradets

FK Murom are playing Leningradets at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on April 5.

VelesKolomnaPostponedPst

Veles - Kolomna

Veles are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on April 5.

Zenit-2Pskov-747PostponedPst

Zenit-2 - Pskov-747

Zenit-2 are playing Pskov-747 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on April 5.

Znamia TrudaKazankaPostponedPst

Znamia Truda - Kazanka

Znamia Truda are playing Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on April 5.

Khimki-2Dynamo BrPostponedPst

Khimki-2 - Dynamo Br

Khimki-2 are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on April 5.

Kvant ObninskZorkiyPostponedPst

Kvant Obninsk - Zorkiy

Kvant Obninsk are playing Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on April 5.

Metallurg L.SaturnPostponedPst

Metallurg L. - Saturn

Metallurg L. are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on April 5.

Rotor-2SokolPostponedPst

Rotor-2 - Sokol

Rotor-2 are playing Sokol at the PFL, Center of Russia on April 5.

RyazanKalugaPostponedPst

Ryazan - Kaluga

Ryazan are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on April 5.

CailungoSP Tre FioriPostponedPst

Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori

Cailungo are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

Folgore-FalcianoLa FioritaPostponedPst

Folgore-Falciano - La Fiorita

Folgore-Falciano are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

La FioritaFolgore-FalcianoPostponedPst

La Fiorita - Folgore-Falciano

La Fiorita are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

LibertasMurataPostponedPst

Libertas - Murata

Libertas are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

MurataLibertasPostponedPst

Murata - Libertas

Murata are playing Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

SP Tre FioriCailungoPostponedPst

SP Tre Fiori - Cailungo

SP Tre Fiori are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

Tre PenneVirtusPostponedPst

Tre Penne - Virtus

Tre Penne are playing Virtus at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

VirtusTre PennePostponedPst

Virtus - Tre Penne

Virtus are playing Tre Penne at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on April 5.

BernolakovoRusovcePostponedPst

Bernolakovo - Rusovce

Bernolakovo are playing Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 5.

RovinkaKalinkovoPostponedPst

Rovinka - Kalinkovo

Rovinka are playing Kalinkovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 5.

Slovan MostFC RohoznikPostponedPst

Slovan Most - FC Rohoznik

Slovan Most are playing FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 5.

TomasovMalackyPostponedPst

Tomasov - Malacky

Tomasov are playing Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 5.

BiljeBeltinciPostponedPst

Bilje - Beltinci

Bilje are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

DekaniBrda DobrovoPostponedPst

Dekani - Brda Dobrovo

Dekani are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

DobDravogradPostponedPst

Dob - Dravograd

Dob are playing Dravograd at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

DravaKoperPostponedPst

Drava - Koper

Drava are playing Koper at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

GoricaNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Gorica - NK Fuzinar

Gorica are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

KrskoBrezicePostponedPst

Krsko - Brezice

Krsko are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

RadomljeNK KrkaPostponedPst

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

RogaskaNaftaPostponedPst

Rogaska - Nafta

Rogaska are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 5.

Atletico Madrid-2Oviedo-2PostponedPst

Atletico Madrid-2 - Oviedo-2

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Celta-2Sporting Gijon-2PostponedPst

Celta-2 - Sporting Gijon-2

Celta-2 are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Getafe-2UD IbizaPostponedPst

Getafe-2 - UD Ibiza

Getafe-2 are playing UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

LangreoRayo MajadahondaPostponedPst

Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda

Langreo are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Las RozasCoruxoPostponedPst

Las Rozas - Coruxo

Las Rozas are playing Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

MelillaFerrolPostponedPst

Melilla - Ferrol

Melilla are playing Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Pena DeportivoSS ReyesPostponedPst

Pena Deportivo - SS Reyes

Pena Deportivo are playing SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Alaves-2SalamancaPostponedPst

Alaves-2 - Salamanca

Alaves-2 are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

BarakaldoOsasuna-2PostponedPst

Barakaldo - Osasuna-2

Barakaldo are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

BurgosUD LogronesPostponedPst

Burgos - UD Logrones

Burgos are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

CalahorraValladolid-2PostponedPst

Calahorra - Valladolid-2

Calahorra are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

GuijueloReal UnionPostponedPst

Guijuelo - Real Union

Guijuelo are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

IzarraAmorebietaPostponedPst

Izarra - Amorebieta

Izarra are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

LeioaArenas de GetxoPostponedPst

Leioa - Arenas de Getxo

Leioa are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

Real Sociedad-2TudelanoPostponedPst

Real Sociedad-2 - Tudelano

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

BadalonaEjeaPostponedPst

Badalona - Ejea

Badalona are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

CastellonOrihuela CFPostponedPst

Castellon - Orihuela CF

Castellon are playing Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

CornellaBarcelona-2PostponedPst

Cornella - Barcelona-2

Cornella are playing Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

EbroAndorra CFPostponedPst

Ebro - Andorra CF

Ebro are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

Espanyol-2PratPostponedPst

Espanyol-2 - Prat

Espanyol-2 are playing Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

GimnasticSabadellPostponedPst

Gimnastic - Sabadell

Gimnastic are playing Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

La NuciaLevante-2PostponedPst

La Nucia - Levante-2

La Nucia are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

Lleida EsportiuLlagosteraPostponedPst

Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera

Lleida Esportiu are playing Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

OlotVillarreal-2PostponedPst

Olot - Villarreal-2

Olot are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

Valencia-2HerculesPostponedPst

Valencia-2 - Hercules

Valencia-2 are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

AlgecirasMerida ADPostponedPst

Algeciras - Merida AD

Algeciras are playing Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

BadajozLinensePostponedPst

Badajoz - Linense

Badajoz are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

Cadiz-2Don BenitoPostponedPst

Cadiz-2 - Don Benito

Cadiz-2 are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

CordobaUCAM MurciaPostponedPst

Cordoba - UCAM Murcia

Cordoba are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

MurciaRecreativo HuelvaPostponedPst

Murcia - Recreativo Huelva

Murcia are playing Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

San FernandoVillarrobledoPostponedPst

San Fernando - Villarrobledo

San Fernando are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

Talavera CFFC CartagenaPostponedPst

Talavera CF - FC Cartagena

Talavera CF are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

VillarrubiaGranada-2PostponedPst

Villarrubia - Granada-2

Villarrubia are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

YeclanoMarbellaPostponedPst

Yeclano - Marbella

Yeclano are playing Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

Espanyol WAtletico Madrid WPostponedPst

Espanyol W - Atletico Madrid W

Espanyol W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 5.

Athletic WRayo Vallecano WPostponedPst

Athletic W - Rayo Vallecano W

Athletic W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 5.

Madrid WSporting de Huelva WPostponedPst

Madrid W - Sporting de Huelva W

Madrid W are playing Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 5.

Real Sociedad WTacuense WPostponedPst

Real Sociedad W - Tacuense W

Real Sociedad W are playing Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 5.

Valencia WSevilla WPostponedPst

Valencia W - Sevilla W

Valencia W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 5.

ArosaArenteiroPostponedPst

Arosa - Arenteiro

Arosa are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

ArzuaCompostelaPostponedPst

Arzua - Compostela

Arzua are playing Compostela at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

ChocoSomozasPostponedPst

Choco - Somozas

Choco are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

EstradenseBouzasPostponedPst

Estradense - Bouzas

Estradense are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

PaiosacoAlondrasPostponedPst

Paiosaco - Alondras

Paiosaco are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

PontellasOurense CFPostponedPst

Pontellas - Ourense CF

Pontellas are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

PontesDeportivo-2PostponedPst

Pontes - Deportivo-2

Pontes are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Silva SDBergantinosPostponedPst

Silva SD - Bergantinos

Silva SD are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

UD OurensePolvorinPostponedPst

UD Ourense - Polvorin

UD Ourense are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

Villalbes RCBarcoPostponedPst

Villalbes RC - Barco

Villalbes RC are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 5.

CearesCaudalPostponedPst

Ceares - Caudal

Ceares are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

LealtadGijon IndustrialPostponedPst

Lealtad - Gijon Industrial

Lealtad are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

LenenseSan Martin EIPostponedPst

Lenense - San Martin EI

Lenense are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

LlaneraColungaPostponedPst

Llanera - Colunga

Llanera are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

MosconiaReal AvilesPostponedPst

Mosconia - Real Aviles

Mosconia are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

NavarroTuillaPostponedPst

Navarro - Tuilla

Navarro are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

PravianoCondalPostponedPst

Praviano - Condal

Praviano are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

SieroEntreguPostponedPst

Siero - Entregu

Siero are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

UrracaCovadongaPostponedPst

Urraca - Covadonga

Urraca are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

VallobinLlanesPostponedPst

Vallobin - Llanes

Vallobin are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 5.

Atletico AlbericiaTorinaPostponedPst

Atletico Albericia - Torina

Atletico Albericia are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

BarquerenoRibamontan al MarPostponedPst

Barquereno - Ribamontan al Mar

Barquereno are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

BezanaSiete VillasPostponedPst

Bezana - Siete Villas

Bezana are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

CartesCultural GuarnizoPostponedPst

Cartes - Cultural Guarnizo

Cartes are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

CayonTextil EscudoPostponedPst

Cayon - Textil Escudo

Cayon are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

LaredoVimenorPostponedPst

Laredo - Vimenor

Laredo are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

Racing Santander-2BarredaPostponedPst

Racing Santander-2 - Barreda

Racing Santander-2 are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

SamanoTorrelavegaPostponedPst

Samano - Torrelavega

Samano are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

SolaresEscobedoPostponedPst

Solares - Escobedo

Solares are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

TropezonSelayaPostponedPst

Tropezon - Selaya

Tropezon are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 5.

BalmasedaGernikaPostponedPst

Balmaseda - Gernika

Balmaseda are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

BasconiaSanturtziPostponedPst

Basconia - Santurtzi

Basconia are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

BeasainDurangoPostponedPst

Beasain - Durango

Beasain are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

DeustoSodupePostponedPst

Deusto - Sodupe

Deusto are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

Pasaia KELagun OnakPostponedPst

Pasaia KE - Lagun Onak

Pasaia KE are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

PortugaleteSomorrostroPostponedPst

Portugalete - Somorrostro

Portugalete are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

Real Sociedad-3TolosaPostponedPst

Real Sociedad-3 - Tolosa

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

SantutxuAriznabarraPostponedPst

Santutxu - Ariznabarra

Santutxu are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

UrdulizSestaoPostponedPst

Urduliz - Sestao

Urduliz are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

Vitoria CDSan IgnacioPostponedPst

Vitoria CD - San Ignacio

Vitoria CD are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 5.

BanyolesPeraladaPostponedPst

Banyoles - Peralada

Banyoles are playing Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

CE EuropaIgualadaPostponedPst

CE Europa - Igualada

CE Europa are playing Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

HospitaletManresaPostponedPst

Hospitalet - Manresa

Hospitalet are playing Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

Vilassar de MarCastelldefelsPostponedPst

Vilassar de Mar - Castelldefels

Vilassar de Mar are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

SantsVilafrancaPostponedPst

Sants - Vilafranca

Sants are playing Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

FigueresHortaPostponedPst

Figueres - Horta

Figueres are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

TerrassaPobla MafumetPostponedPst

Terrassa - Pobla Mafumet

Terrassa are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

Sant AndreuSan CristobalPostponedPst

Sant Andreu - San Cristobal

Sant Andreu are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 5.

AceroVilamarxantPostponedPst

Acero - Vilamarxant

Acero are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

AlziraCatarrojaPostponedPst

Alzira - Catarroja

Alzira are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

CrevillenteAlcoyanoPostponedPst

Crevillente - Alcoyano

Crevillente are playing Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

EldenseIntercityPostponedPst

Eldense - Intercity

Eldense are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

Hercules-2Roda FCPostponedPst

Hercules-2 - Roda FC

Hercules-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

Jove EspanolBeniganimPostponedPst

Jove Espanol - Beniganim

Jove Espanol are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

NoveldaPaternaPostponedPst

Novelda - Paterna

Novelda are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

Olimpic de XativaSaguntinoPostponedPst

Olimpic de Xativa - Saguntino

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

SillaElche-2PostponedPst

Silla - Elche-2

Silla are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

Villarreal-3AtzenetaPostponedPst

Villarreal-3 - Atzeneta

Villarreal-3 are playing Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 5.

AlcalaPozuelo AlarconPostponedPst

Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

Alcala are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

Alcobendas SportLeganes-2PostponedPst

Alcobendas Sport - Leganes-2

Alcobendas Sport are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

El AlamoParlaPostponedPst

El Alamo - Parla

El Alamo are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

NavalcarneroAlcorcon-2PostponedPst

Navalcarnero - Alcorcon-2

Navalcarnero are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

Rayo Vallecano-2CarabanchelPostponedPst

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Carabanchel

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

Santa AnaMostolesPostponedPst

Santa Ana - Mostoles

Santa Ana are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

TorrejonMoratalazPostponedPst

Torrejon - Moratalaz

Torrejon are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

Trival ValderasUnion AdarvePostponedPst

Trival Valderas - Union Adarve

Trival Valderas are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 5.

Atletico AstorgaArandinaPostponedPst

Atletico Astorga - Arandina

Atletico Astorga are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

La Virgen del CaminoBupolsaPostponedPst

La Virgen del Camino - Bupolsa

La Virgen del Camino are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

Mirandes-2UD Santa MartaPostponedPst

Mirandes-2 - UD Santa Marta

Mirandes-2 are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

Numancia-2Cristo AtleticoPostponedPst

Numancia-2 - Cristo Atletico

Numancia-2 are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

Real AvilaBembibrePostponedPst

Real Avila - Bembibre

Real Avila are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

Real BurgosAlmazanPostponedPst

Real Burgos - Almazan

Real Burgos are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

ZamoraLa BanezaPostponedPst

Zamora - La Baneza

Zamora are playing La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 5.

Almeria-2AlhaurinPostponedPst

Almeria-2 - Alhaurin

Almeria-2 are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

El PaloMalaga-2PostponedPst

El Palo - Malaga-2

El Palo are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

Huetor VegaMancha RealPostponedPst

Huetor Vega - Mancha Real

Huetor Vega are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

Linares DeportivoVelez CFPostponedPst

Linares Deportivo - Velez CF

Linares Deportivo are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

LojaCiudad de TorredonjimenoPostponedPst

Loja - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Loja are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

MaracenaAntequeraPostponedPst

Maracena - Antequera

Maracena are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

MotrilAtletico PorcunaPostponedPst

Motril - Atletico Porcuna

Motril are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

Real JaenEl EjidoPostponedPst

Real Jaen - El Ejido

Real Jaen are playing El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

TorreperogilHuetor TajarPostponedPst

Torreperogil - Huetor Tajar

Torreperogil are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on April 5.

AntonianoBetis-2PostponedPst

Antoniano - Betis-2

Antoniano are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

ArcosSan Roque De LepePostponedPst

Arcos - San Roque De Lepe

Arcos are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

Ciudad de LucenaSevilla-3PostponedPst

Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla-3

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

Coria CFConilPostponedPst

Coria CF - Conil

Coria CF are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

GerenaUtreraPostponedPst

Gerena - Utrera

Gerena are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

PozoblancoXerezPostponedPst

Pozoblanco - Xerez

Pozoblanco are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

Puente GenilLos BarriosPostponedPst

Puente Genil - Los Barrios

Puente Genil are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

RotaCordoba-2PostponedPst

Rota - Cordoba-2

Rota are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

Xerez DeportivoCeutaPostponedPst

Xerez Deportivo - Ceuta

Xerez Deportivo are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on April 5.

AndratxCollerensePostponedPst

Andratx - Collerense

Andratx are playing Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

BinissalemPortmanyPostponedPst

Binissalem - Portmany

Binissalem are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

ConstanciaPoblensePostponedPst

Constancia - Poblense

Constancia are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

FerriolenseFelanitxPostponedPst

Ferriolense - Felanitx

Ferriolense are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

FormenteraEsporlesPostponedPst

Formentera - Esporles

Formentera are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

Mallorca-2ManacorPostponedPst

Mallorca-2 - Manacor

Mallorca-2 are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

Platges de CalviaSantanyiPostponedPst

Platges de Calvia - Santanyi

Platges de Calvia are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

Santa CatalinaAlcudiaPostponedPst

Santa Catalina - Alcudia

Santa Catalina are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

SollerLlosetensePostponedPst

Soller - Llosetense

Soller are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 5.

Atletico TacoronteBuzanadaPostponedPst

Atletico Tacoronte - Buzanada

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

Gran TarajalLas Palmas-3PostponedPst

Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas-3

Gran Tarajal are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

GuimarTenerife-2PostponedPst

Guimar - Tenerife-2

Guimar are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

IbarraSanta UrsulaPostponedPst

Ibarra - Santa Ursula

Ibarra are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

MensajeroUnion VieraPostponedPst

Mensajero - Union Viera

Mensajero are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

Panaderia PulidoLanzarotePostponedPst

Panaderia Pulido - Lanzarote

Panaderia Pulido are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

TamaraceiteAtletico PasoPostponedPst

Tamaraceite - Atletico Paso

Tamaraceite are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

UD San FernandoTeniscaPostponedPst

UD San Fernando - Tenisca

UD San Fernando are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

VeraCD MarinoPostponedPst

Vera - CD Marino

Vera are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 5.

CartagenaLorca DeportivaPostponedPst

Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva

Cartagena are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

Cartagena-2Plus UltraPostponedPst

Cartagena-2 - Plus Ultra

Cartagena-2 are playing Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

Ciudad de MurciaMulenoPostponedPst

Ciudad de Murcia - Muleno

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

EDMF ChurraEl PalmarPostponedPst

EDMF Churra - El Palmar

EDMF Churra are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

Huercal-OveraAguilasPostponedPst

Huercal-Overa - Aguilas

Huercal-Overa are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

LorcaUCAM Murcia-2PostponedPst

Lorca - UCAM Murcia-2

Lorca are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

Los GarresMinervaPostponedPst

Los Garres - Minerva

Los Garres are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

MazarronOlimpico TotanaPostponedPst

Mazarron - Olimpico Totana

Mazarron are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

Murcia-2Mar MenorPostponedPst

Murcia-2 - Mar Menor

Murcia-2 are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 5.

AzuagaRCP ValverdenoPostponedPst

Azuaga - RCP Valverdeno

Azuaga are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

CacerenoCD CoriaPostponedPst

Cacereno - CD Coria

Cacereno are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

DiocesanoJerezPostponedPst

Diocesano - Jerez

Diocesano are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

Extremadura-2PlasenciaPostponedPst

Extremadura-2 - Plasencia

Extremadura-2 are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

LlerenenseAceuchalPostponedPst

Llerenense - Aceuchal

Llerenense are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

MiajadasCalamontePostponedPst

Miajadas - Calamonte

Miajadas are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

MoraloValdiviaPostponedPst

Moralo - Valdivia

Moralo are playing Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

OlivenzaMontijoPostponedPst

Olivenza - Montijo

Olivenza are playing Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

TrujilloArroyoPostponedPst

Trujillo - Arroyo

Trujillo are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

VillanovenseFuente de CantosPostponedPst

Villanovense - Fuente de Cantos

Villanovense are playing Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 5.

Beti KozkorSubizaPostponedPst

Beti Kozkor - Subiza

Beti Kozkor are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

Beti OnakMutilveraPostponedPst

Beti Onak - Mutilvera

Beti Onak are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

BurladesCortesPostponedPst

Burlades - Cortes

Burlades are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

CirboneroPamplonaPostponedPst

Cirbonero - Pamplona

Cirbonero are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

CorellanoMurchantePostponedPst

Corellano - Murchante

Corellano are playing Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

HuarteValle EguesPostponedPst

Huarte - Valle Egues

Huarte are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

LourdesPena SportPostponedPst

Lourdes - Pena Sport

Lourdes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

Pena AzagresaArdoiPostponedPst

Pena Azagresa - Ardoi

Pena Azagresa are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

San JuanTxantreaPostponedPst

San Juan - Txantrea

San Juan are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 5.

AlberiteLa CalzadaPostponedPst

Alberite - La Calzada

Alberite are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

AnguianoRiver EbroPostponedPst

Anguiano - River Ebro

Anguiano are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

ArnedoYaguePostponedPst

Arnedo - Yague

Arnedo are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

CD AlfaroCasalarreinaPostponedPst

CD Alfaro - Casalarreina

CD Alfaro are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

ComillasBerceoPostponedPst

Comillas - Berceo

Comillas are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

NaxaraVianesPostponedPst

Naxara - Vianes

Naxara are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

OyonesaLogrones-2PostponedPst

Oyonesa - Logrones-2

Oyonesa are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

SD LogronesCalasancioPostponedPst

SD Logrones - Calasancio

SD Logrones are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

VareaCallahorra-2PostponedPst

Varea - Callahorra-2

Varea are playing Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

VillegasPradejonPostponedPst

Villegas - Pradejon

Villegas are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 5.

BreaBorjaPostponedPst

Brea - Borja

Brea are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

CalamochaAlmudevarPostponedPst

Calamocha - Almudevar

Calamocha are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

Villanueva CFIlluecaPostponedPst

Villanueva CF - Illueca

Villanueva CF are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

UteboCuarte IndustrialPostponedPst

Utebo - Cuarte Industrial

Utebo are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

BelchiteTarazonaPostponedPst

Belchite - Tarazona

Belchite are playing Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

RobresTeruelPostponedPst

Robres - Teruel

Robres are playing Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

SarinenaBinefarPostponedPst

Sarinena - Binefar

Sarinena are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

TamariteValdefierroPostponedPst

Tamarite - Valdefierro

Tamarite are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

FragaZaragoza-2PostponedPst

Fraga - Zaragoza-2

Fraga are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 5.

Albacete-2Almagro FCPostponedPst

Albacete-2 - Almagro FC

Albacete-2 are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

AlmansaAzuquecaPostponedPst

Almansa - Azuqueca

Almansa are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

Calvo SoteloTaranconPostponedPst

Calvo Sotelo - Tarancon

Calvo Sotelo are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

FC GuadalajaraConquensePostponedPst

FC Guadalajara - Conquense

FC Guadalajara are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

La SolanaIllescasPostponedPst

La Solana - Illescas

La Solana are playing Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

ManchegoPedronerasPostponedPst

Manchego - Pedroneras

Manchego are playing Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

Quintanar del ReyToledoPostponedPst

Quintanar del Rey - Toledo

Quintanar del Rey are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

SocuellamosAtletico IbanesPostponedPst

Socuellamos - Atletico Ibanes

Socuellamos are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

TorrijosLa RodaPostponedPst

Torrijos - La Roda

Torrijos are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

VillacanasMadridejosPostponedPst

Villacanas - Madridejos

Villacanas are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 5.

MunsingenChamPostponedPst

Munsingen - Cham

Munsingen are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 5.

Biel-BienneGrasshoppers-2PostponedPst

Biel-Bienne - Grasshoppers-2

Biel-Bienne are playing Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 5.

BuochsLuzern-2PostponedPst

Buochs - Luzern-2

Buochs are playing Luzern-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 5.

GoldauLangenthalPostponedPst

Goldau - Langenthal

Goldau are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 5.

Red Star ZurichGossauPostponedPst

Red Star Zurich - Gossau

Red Star Zurich are playing Gossau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on April 5.

TuggenEschen MaurenPostponedPst

Tuggen - Eschen Mauren

Tuggen are playing Eschen Mauren at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on April 5.

AlemdagsporPayasPostponedPst

Alemdagspor - Payas

Alemdagspor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 5.

ErbaasporFethiyesporPostponedPst

Erbaaspor - Fethiyespor

Erbaaspor are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 5.

EroksporKocaelisporPostponedPst

Erokspor - Kocaelispor

Erokspor are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 5.

KarsiyakaCizresporPostponedPst

Karsiyaka - Cizrespor

Karsiyaka are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 5.

KemersporAgri 1970PostponedPst

Kemerspor - Agri 1970

Kemerspor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 5.

Khatlon2 - 1IstaravshanFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Istaravshan

Khatlon played Istaravshan at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on April 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khatlon won 2-1.

Kuktosh0 - 0Regar-TadazFull TimeFT

Kuktosh - Regar-Tadaz

Kuktosh played Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on April 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Pamir2 - 2FaizkandFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Pamir - Faizkand

Lokomotiv Pamir played Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on April 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bujumbura City3 - 3BumamuruFull TimeFT

Bujumbura City - Bumamuru

Bujumbura City played Bumamuru at the Primus League of Burundi on April 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Olympic Star0 - 0LLB-S4AHalf TimeHT

Olympic Star - LLB-S4A

Olympic Star are playing LLB-S4A at the Primus League of Burundi on April 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamik4 - 1Aigle Noir83'

Dynamik - Aigle Noir

Dynamik are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on April 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamik are winning 4-1.

HK RangersPegasusPostponedPst

HK Rangers - Pegasus

HK Rangers are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 5.

KitcheeHK WarriorsPostponedPst

Kitchee - HK Warriors

Kitchee are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 5.

ChiangmaiChainatPostponedPst

Chiangmai - Chainat

Chiangmai are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on April 5.

SisaketAyutthayaPostponedPst

Sisaket - Ayutthaya

Sisaket are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on April 5.

Beke BemberekeJACPostponedPst

Beke Bembereke - JAC

Beke Bembereke are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on April 5.

PantheresASVOPostponedPst

Pantheres - ASVO

Pantheres are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on April 5.

Real SportAyemaPostponedPst

Real Sport - Ayema

Real Sport are playing Ayema at the Championat National of Benin on April 5.

USS KrakeASPACPostponedPst

USS Krake - ASPAC

USS Krake are playing ASPAC at the Championat National of Benin on April 5.

KCBGor MahiaPostponedPst

KCB - Gor Mahia

KCB are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on April 5.

TuskerHomeboyzPostponedPst

Tusker - Homeboyz

Tusker are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on April 5.

Zoo KerichoUlinzi StarsPostponedPst

Zoo Kericho - Ulinzi Stars

Zoo Kericho are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on April 5.

Ekwendeni HammersCivilPostponedPst

Ekwendeni Hammers - Civil

Ekwendeni Hammers are playing Civil at the Super League of Malawi on April 5.

Mighty TigersNtopwaPostponedPst

Mighty Tigers - Ntopwa

Mighty Tigers are playing Ntopwa at the Super League of Malawi on April 5.

TN StarsMzuniPostponedPst

TN Stars - Mzuni

TN Stars are playing Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on April 5.

ChalatenangoJocoroPostponedPst

Chalatenango - Jocoro

Chalatenango are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 5.

FASAguilaPostponedPst

FAS - Aguila

FAS are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 5.

SonsonateIsidro MetapanPostponedPst

Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan

Sonsonate are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 5.

CD Real SociedadPlatense FCPostponedPst

CD Real Sociedad - Platense FC

CD Real Sociedad are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 5.

CD OlimpiaUPNFMPostponedPst

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia are playing UPNFM at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on April 5.

DoradosUniversidad GPostponedPst

Dorados - Universidad G

Dorados are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on April 5.

Alebrijes OaxacaVenadosPostponedPst

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on April 5.

Jalapa FCChinandega22:00

Jalapa FC - Chinandega

Jalapa FC are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Walter FerretiReal Esteli23:00

Walter Ferreti - Real Esteli

Walter Ferreti are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Palmeiras WSantos WPostponedPst

Palmeiras W - Santos W

Palmeiras W are playing Santos W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 5.

Cruzeiro WFerroviaria WPostponedPst

Cruzeiro W - Ferroviaria W

Cruzeiro W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 5.

Gremio WInternacional WPostponedPst

Gremio W - Internacional W

Gremio W are playing Internacional W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 5.

Minas WSao Jose WPostponedPst

Minas W - Sao Jose W

Minas W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 5.

Ponte Preta WKindermann WPostponedPst

Ponte Preta W - Kindermann W

Ponte Preta W are playing Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 5.

Sao Paulo WOsasco Audax WPostponedPst

Sao Paulo W - Osasco Audax W

Sao Paulo W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 5.