Pescara vs Verona Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Sunday, May 26
Full Time
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
0-1 Samuel Di Carmine (p) 74'
Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff
0 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Pescara - Verona on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Pescara 0, Verona 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Verona have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
6
Pescara have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Pescara's last 3 home matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Pescara played Verona at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Verona won 0-1.

ScoreBat is covering Pescara vs Verona in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Pescara vs Verona live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/pescara-vs-verona-live-stream/

Pescara have played a draw with Verona in their previous match, while Verona have played a draw with Pescara in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
May 22nd, 2019 - Serie B, Promotion Playoff
April 27th, 2019 - Serie B
December 17th, 2018 - Serie B

Pescara and Verona have met 3 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Verona won once.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Pescara and Verona are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Pescara or Verona score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Pescara and Verona include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Pescara vs Verona with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie B, Promotion Playoff are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Ural3 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Ural - Akhmat Groznyi

Ural played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 3-0.

Lokomotiv2 - 1TambovFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Tambov

Lokomotiv played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-1.

Dinamo0 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Rubin

Dinamo played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rubin won 0-1.

Sochi0 - 1Zenit79'

Sochi - Zenit

Sochi are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zenit is winning 0-1.

Allerheiligen1 - 9RapidFull TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Rapid

Allerheiligen played Rapid at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Rapid won 1-9.

Schwaz1 - 3KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Kapfenberg

Schwaz played Kapfenberg at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 1-3.

Vitebsk1 - 1FC MinskFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - FC Minsk

Vitebsk played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botev3 - 1Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Botev - Dunav Ruse

Botev played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Botev won 3-1.

Etar0 - 0LevskiFull TimeFT

Etar - Levski

Etar played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split2 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 2-0.

Bohemians 19053 - 0BoleslavFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Boleslav

Bohemians 1905 played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 3-0.

Teplice1 - 5Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Teplice - Slavia Praha

Teplice played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-5.

Silkeborg0 - 3HorsensFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Horsens

Silkeborg played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Horsens won 0-3.

AaB Aalborg1 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esbjerg1 - 1HobroFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Hobro

Esbjerg played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Randers FC2 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Brondby

Randers FC played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Midtjylland2 - 1FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - FC Nordsjaelland

Midtjylland played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 2-1.

Trans Narva3 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 3-2.

Flora3 - 0MaarduFull TimeFT

Flora - Maardu

Flora played Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora won 3-0.

Kuressaare0 - 3Levadia TFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Levadia T

Kuressaare played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-3.

HIFK1 - 0RoPSFull TimeFT

HIFK - RoPS

HIFK played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HIFK won 1-0.

Inter Turku3 - 1HonkaFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Honka

Inter Turku played Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-1.

KuPS0 - 0MariehamnFull TimeFT

KuPS - Mariehamn

KuPS played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chemnitzer1 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Waldhof Mannheim

Chemnitzer played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uerdingen1 - 0Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Hallescher FC

Uerdingen played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 1-0.

Fylkir3 - 0IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fylkir played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fylkir won 3-0.

KA Akureyri1 - 1IA AkranesFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - IA Akranes

KA Akureyri played IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KR Reykjavik0 - 1StjarnanHalf TimeHT

KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan

KR Reykjavik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Stjarnan is winning 0-1.

Vikingur R.0 - 1ValurHalf TimeHT

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur is winning 0-1.

Bohemians3 - 0St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Bohemians - St Patrick's

Bohemians played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bohemians won 3-0.

Shamrock7 - 0UCDFull TimeFT

Shamrock - UCD

Shamrock played UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shamrock won 7-0.

FS Metta LU1 - 1Rigas FSFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventspils2 - 2ValmieraFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Valmiera

Ventspils played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FK Jelgava0 - 0LiepajaFull TimeFT

FK Jelgava - Liepaja

FK Jelgava played Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KFUM Oslo2 - 4AalesundFull TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Aalesund

KFUM Oslo played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 2-4.

Nest-Sotra2 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - Notodden

Nest-Sotra played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nest-Sotra won 2-1.

Raufoss4 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 4-2.

Sandnes Ulf2 - 0Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker Kisa

Sandnes Ulf played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 2-0.

Sogndal5 - 2TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Tromsdalen

Sogndal played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 5-2.

Start4 - 1Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Start - Ham-Kam

Start played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Start won 4-1.

Strommen1 - 1SkeidFull TimeFT

Strommen - Skeid

Strommen played Skeid at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandefjord1 - 0KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Kongsvinger

Sandefjord played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-0.

SK Brann2 - 1StabekFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Stabek

SK Brann played Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SK Brann won 2-1.

Molde2 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Molde won 2-1.

Zaglebie L1 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Cracovia

Zaglebie L played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Legia1 - 2Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Legia - Pogon Szczecin

Legia played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 1-2.

CSMS Iasi1 - 0AstraFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Astra

CSMS Iasi played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 1-0.

Dinamo B0 - 2Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Universitatea Craiova

Dinamo B played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 0-2.

Kolomna2 - 1SaturnFull TimeFT

Kolomna - Saturn

Kolomna played Saturn at the National Cup of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolomna won 2-1.

Clyde2 - 3AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Clyde - Airdrieonians

Clyde played Airdrieonians at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 2-3.

St. Johnstone1 - 2Ross CountyFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - Ross County

St. Johnstone played Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County won 1-2.

Indjija0 - 1PartizanFull TimeFT

Indjija - Partizan

Indjija played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-1.

Radnicki Nis3 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Proleter Novi Sad

Radnicki Nis played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 3-0.

Ruzomberok1 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Nitra

Ruzomberok played Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 1-0.

Spartak Trnava2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Sered

Spartak Trnava played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 2-0.

Zlate Moravce1 - 2DACFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - DAC

Zlate Moravce played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. DAC won 1-2.

Mura4 - 3BravoFull TimeFT

Mura - Bravo

Mura played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mura won 4-3.

Olimpija4 - 2DomzaleFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Domzale

Olimpija played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Olimpija won 4-2.

Mjallby2 - 0HalmstadFull TimeFT

Mjallby - Halmstad

Mjallby played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mjallby won 2-0.

Oster0 - 2TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Oster - Trelleborg

Oster played Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Trelleborg won 0-2.

Goteborg1 - 0AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Goteborg - AFC Eskilstuna

Goteborg played AFC Eskilstuna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-0.

Malmo FF1 - 1SiriusFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Sirius

Malmo FF played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 0Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Ostersunds FK

IFK Norrkoping played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-0.

Young Boys1 - 1ServetteFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Servette

Young Boys played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zurich0 - 4LuganoFull TimeFT

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-4.

Kriens1 - 0VaduzFull TimeFT

Kriens - Vaduz

Kriens played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kriens won 1-0.

France U-191 - 0Norway U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Norway U-19

France U-19 played Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. France U-19 won 1-0.

Ireland U-192 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Ireland U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 2-1.

Beijing Renhe1 - 4Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua

Beijing Renhe played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 1-4.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Tianhai

Hebei CFFC played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Henan Jianye0 - 0Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall

Henan Jianye played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shandong Luneng3 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC

Shandong Luneng played Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan2 - 2Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jiangsu Suning1 - 0Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Guoan

Jiangsu Suning played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 1-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 3Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 0-3.

Mito Hollyhock3 - 1FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - FC Ryukyu

Mito Hollyhock played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 3-1.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata

Fagiano Okayama played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 1-0.

Tobol3 - 5KairatFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kairat won 3-5.

Taraz2 - 0ZhetysuFull TimeFT

Taraz - Zhetysu

Taraz played Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taraz won 2-0.

Atyrau1 - 0OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Ordabasy

Atyrau played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-0.

Suwon Bluewings1 - 2SeongnamFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam

Suwon Bluewings played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-2.

Ulsan2 - 1Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-1.

Ansan Greeners1 - 0Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons

Ansan Greeners played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 1-0.

Asan Mugunghwa3 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 3-2.

Daejeon Citizen2 - 4Suwon CityFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Suwon City

Daejeon Citizen played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 2-4.

Toluca0 - 2QueretaroFull TimeFT

Toluca - Queretaro

Toluca played Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Queretaro won 0-2.

Santos LagunaGuadalajara23:45

Santos Laguna - Guadalajara

Santos Laguna are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Atlanta United0 - 0D.C. United4'

Atlanta United - D.C. United

Atlanta United are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC CincinnatiNew England Revolution22:00

FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution

FC Cincinnati are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls23:30

Orlando City - New York Red Bulls

Orlando City are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers01:30

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

Seattle Sounders are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

WilstermannBolivar19:00

Wilstermann - Bolivar

Wilstermann are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The Strongest0 - 1San Jose35'

The Strongest - San Jose

The Strongest are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and San Jose is winning 0-1.

Oriente PetroleroReal Potosi23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Botafogo0 - 1SantosFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Santos

Botafogo played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Santos won 0-1.

Atletico-MG2 - 0Fortaleza52'

Atletico-MG - Fortaleza

Atletico-MG are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico-MG is winning 2-0.

Corinthians0 - 0Flamengo53'

Corinthians - Flamengo

Corinthians are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avai FlorianopolisGoias22:00

Avai Florianopolis - Goias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraRionegro Aguilas20:45

Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Aguilas

Alianza Petrolera are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

MillonariosOnce Caldas22:00

Millonarios - Once Caldas

Millonarios are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PatriotasJunior22:45

Patriotas - Junior

Patriotas are playing Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Atletico NacionalAtletico Bucaramanga00:45

Atletico Nacional - Atletico Bucaramanga

Atletico Nacional are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Mushuc Runa2 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil53'

Mushuc Runa - Barcelona Guayaquil

Mushuc Runa are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mushuc Runa is winning 2-0.

Independiente Del ValleGuayaquil City21:15

Independiente Del Valle - Guayaquil City

Independiente Del Valle are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 21. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Deportivo Santani0 - 1Generali Diaz56'

Deportivo Santani - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Santani are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Generali Diaz is winning 0-1.

River Plate As.Sol de America21:30

River Plate As. - Sol de America

River Plate As. are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Univ. San Martin2 - 1Real GarcilasoFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Real Garcilaso

Univ. San Martin played Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 2-1.

Union Comercio1 - 1Sport Boys87'

Union Comercio - Sport Boys

Union Comercio are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Alianza UniversidadDep. Municipal20:30

Alianza Universidad - Dep. Municipal

Alianza Universidad are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Molinos El PirataUniversitario21:00

Molinos El Pirata - Universitario

Molinos El Pirata are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Balkan Botevgrad0 - 2Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Balkan Botevgrad - Bnei Sakhnin

Balkan Botevgrad played Bnei Sakhnin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 0-2.

Rustavi1 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Rustavi played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K.1 - 1Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Obolon-Brovar

Dynamo K. played Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hilal Riyadh2 - 0Ilirija LjubljanaFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Ilirija Ljubljana

Al Hilal Riyadh played Ilirija Ljubljana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-0.

Naestved3 - 3B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Naestved - B 93 Copenhagen

Naestved played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rugenbergen5 - 1Weiche FlensburgFull TimeFT

Rugenbergen - Weiche Flensburg

Rugenbergen played Weiche Flensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 5-1.

Staaken1 - 5AltglienickeFull TimeFT

Staaken - Altglienicke

Staaken played Altglienicke at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 1-5.

Vendsyssel1 - 0ThistedFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Thisted

Vendsyssel played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 1-0.

Juventus2 - 3Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur

Juventus played Tottenham Hotspur at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-3.

Chemie Leipzig1 - 2Internacional LeipzigFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Internacional Leipzig

Chemie Leipzig played Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 1-2.

Gillingham1 - 2MillwallFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Millwall

Gillingham played Millwall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Millwall won 1-2.

SV Lippstadt4 - 1BaunatalFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Baunatal

SV Lippstadt played Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 4-1.

Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 0Werder-2Full TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder-2

Sportfreunde Lotte played Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 1-0.

Holstein Kiel2 - 3Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Sheffield Wed

Holstein Kiel played Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 2-3.

Darmstadt0 - 1VitesseFull TimeFT

Darmstadt - Vitesse

Darmstadt played Vitesse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vitesse won 0-1.

Dynamo K.1 - 3Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Kolos Kovalivka

Dynamo K. played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 1-3.

Homberg3 - 0KrayFull TimeFT

Homberg - Kray

Homberg played Kray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homberg won 3-0.

Meerbusch0 - 2HurthFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - Hurth

Meerbusch played Hurth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hurth won 0-2.

Schonnebeck4 - 5Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - Holzwickeder SC

Schonnebeck played Holzwickeder SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 4-5.

Shrewsbury0 - 1Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Aston Villa

Shrewsbury played Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 0-1.

Sparta Rotterdam U-232 - 3Umm Salal SCFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam U-23 - Umm Salal SC

Sparta Rotterdam U-23 played Umm Salal SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Umm Salal SC won 2-3.

Standard2 - 1NiceFull TimeFT

Standard - Nice

Standard played Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1.

Velbert6 - 0WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Velbert - Wiedenbruck

Velbert played Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Velbert won 6-0.

Verl1 - 2Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Verl - Arminia Bielefeld

Verl played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-2.

Wehen3 - 0BoavistaFull TimeFT

Wehen - Boavista

Wehen played Boavista at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wehen won 3-0.

Rangers1 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Rangers - Blackburn

Rangers played Blackburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Westerlo2 - 1GenkFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Genk

Westerlo played Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Westerlo won 2-1.

Mainz1 - 2RegensburgFull TimeFT

Mainz - Regensburg

Mainz played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Regensburg won 1-2.

Atalanta6 - 0RenateFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Renate

Atalanta played Renate at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atalanta won 6-0.

Fremad AmagerHellerupNo Info YetNIY

Fremad Amager - Hellerup

Fremad Amager are playing Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Lazio5 - 2TriestinaFull TimeFT

Lazio - Triestina

Lazio played Triestina at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lazio won 5-2.

NK Krka2 - 5Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

NK Krka - Universitatea Cluj

NK Krka played Universitatea Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 2-5.

Spal2 - 0PordenoneFull TimeFT

Spal - Pordenone

Spal played Pordenone at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spal won 2-0.

Vorskla3 - 4DniproFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Dnipro

Vorskla played Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro won 3-4.

Besiktas7 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Kocaelispor

Besiktas played Kocaelispor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Besiktas won 7-1.

Cagliari1 - 1Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Feralpi Salo

Cagliari played Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frosinone3 - 0RietiFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Rieti

Frosinone played Rieti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Frosinone won 3-0.

Labunishta1 - 2Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Labunishta - Trajal Krusevac

Labunishta played Trajal Krusevac at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Trajal Krusevac won 1-2.

OostendeOFICanceledCanc

Oostende - OFI

Oostende are playing OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21.

Coban Imperial3 - 1Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Isidro Metapan

Coban Imperial played Isidro Metapan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 3-1.

Palamos1 - 1Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Palamos - Al Sadd SC Doha

Palamos played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mallorca4 - 0FelanitxFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Felanitx

Mallorca played Felanitx at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 4-0.

Tenerife9 - 0AguilasFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Aguilas

Tenerife played Aguilas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tenerife won 9-0.

Aceuchal0 - 1Don Benito80'

Aceuchal - Don Benito

Aceuchal are playing Don Benito at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Don Benito is winning 0-1.

Talleres Cordoba1 - 0Central CordobaHalf TimeHT

Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Central Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Talleres Cordoba is winning 1-0.

SC Farense0 - 0Belenenses17'

SC Farense - Belenenses

SC Farense are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LiverpoolSevilla22:00

Liverpool - Sevilla

Liverpool are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MontpellierBordeaux22:00

Montpellier - Bordeaux

Montpellier are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MarseilleSaint-Etienne01:00

Marseille - Saint-Etienne

Marseille are playing Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Thailand U-16 W1 - 2New Zealand U-17 WFull TimeFT

Thailand U-16 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Thailand U-16 W played New Zealand U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. New Zealand U-17 W won 1-2.

China U-16 W6 - 0Chile U-17 WFull TimeFT

China U-16 W - Chile U-17 W

China U-16 W played Chile U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on July 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. China U-16 W won 6-0.

Sarajevo1 - 0ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Sarajevo played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 1-0.

Sloboda2 - 1Radnik87'

Sloboda - Radnik

Sloboda are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sloboda is winning 2-1.

Ludogorets-22 - 2Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Botev Galabovo

Ludogorets-2 played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tallinna Kalev-20 - 2Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-2.

KuPS W2 - 1Myran WFull TimeFT

KuPS W - Myran W

KuPS W played Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. KuPS W won 2-1.

Tampere United1 - 1GrIFKFull TimeFT

Tampere United - GrIFK

Tampere United played GrIFK at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wurzburger FV4 - 0DJK BambergFull TimeFT

Wurzburger FV - DJK Bamberg

Wurzburger FV played DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger FV won 4-0.

Ammerthal1 - 6EltersdorfFull TimeFT

Ammerthal - Eltersdorf

Ammerthal played Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 1-6.

Donaustauf0 - 2SchwabmunchenFull TimeFT

Donaustauf - Schwabmunchen

Donaustauf played Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schwabmunchen won 0-2.

Jahn Regensburg-21 - 0DeisenhofenFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Deisenhofen

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Deisenhofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jahn Regensburg-2 won 1-0.

Fram0 - 1KeflavikHalf TimeHT

Fram - Keflavik

Fram are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Keflavik is winning 0-1.

Asker2 - 2MjolnerFull TimeFT

Asker - Mjolner

Asker played Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fram Larvik3 - 0BaerumFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Baerum

Fram Larvik played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won 3-0.

Stromsgodset-24 - 1SK Brann-2Full TimeFT

Stromsgodset-2 - SK Brann-2

Stromsgodset-2 played SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stromsgodset-2 won 4-1.

Os0 - 0DjervFull TimeFT

Os - Djerv

Os played Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rosenborg-24 - 2Gjovik-LynFull TimeFT

Rosenborg-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Rosenborg-2 played Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg-2 won 4-2.

Finnsnes5 - 0Tromso-2Full TimeFT

Finnsnes - Tromso-2

Finnsnes played Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Finnsnes won 5-0.

Lillestrom-23 - 1FloyaFull TimeFT

Lillestrom-2 - Floya

Lillestrom-2 played Floya at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lillestrom-2 won 3-1.

Skjetten2 - 3JunkerenFull TimeFT

Skjetten - Junkeren

Skjetten played Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Junkeren won 2-3.

Ceres2 - 0Green ArchersFull TimeFT

Ceres - Green Archers

Ceres played Green Archers at the PFL of Philippines on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Ceres won 2-0.

United MakatiKayaPostponedPst

United Makati - Kaya

United Makati are playing Kaya at the PFL of Philippines on July 21.

Petrzalka akademia5 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Petrzalka akademia - Slavoj Trebisov

Petrzalka akademia played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Petrzalka akademia won 5-3.

Pitea W0 - 3Orebro WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W played Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orebro W won 0-3.

Vittsjo W2 - 4Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Goteborg W

Vittsjo W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 2-4.

Rosengard W5 - 0Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Vaxjo W

Rosengard W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rosengard W won 5-0.

Kompong Cham2 - 4National DefenseFull TimeFT

Kompong Cham - National Defense

Kompong Cham played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. National Defense won 2-4.

Police Commissary1 - 3NagaWorldFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - NagaWorld

Police Commissary played NagaWorld at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NagaWorld won 1-3.

Svay Rieng2 - 1Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Svay Rieng played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 2-1.

Visakha4 - 3Phnom Penh CrownFull TimeFT

Visakha - Phnom Penh Crown

Visakha played Phnom Penh Crown at the C-League of Cambodia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Visakha won 4-3.

Guangdong Southern Tigers1 - 1SichuanFull TimeFT

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Sichuan

Guangdong Southern Tigers played Sichuan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sichuan Jiuniu6 - 0Hunan BillowsFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Hunan Billows

Sichuan Jiuniu played Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sichuan Jiuniu won 6-0.

NTUPES0 - 3TaipowerFull TimeFT

NTUPES - Taipower

NTUPES played Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 0-3.

Tatung2 - 1Taichung FuturoFull TimeFT

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung played Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tatung won 2-1.

Ming Chuan University3 - 1Taipei Red LionsFull TimeFT

Ming Chuan University - Taipei Red Lions

Ming Chuan University played Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ming Chuan University won 3-1.

Tainan CityHang YuenPostponedPst

Tainan City - Hang Yuen

Tainan City are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 21.

PSIS0 - 1PersibFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persib

PSIS played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 0-1.

PersijaSemen PadangPostponedPst

Persija - Semen Padang

Persija are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21.

Bhayangkara0 - 1Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persipura Jayapura won 0-1.

Persebaya Surabaya1 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - TIRA Persikabo

Persebaya Surabaya played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija1 - 0PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Persija - PSM Makassar

Persija played PSM Makassar at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

Busan Kyotong1 - 1ChangwonFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Changwon

Busan Kyotong played Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felda United5 - 1KedahFull TimeFT

Felda United - Kedah

Felda United played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felda United won 5-1.

Perak2 - 1Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Perak - Kuala Lumpur

Perak played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-1.

Petaling Jaya City1 - 0PKNPFull TimeFT

Petaling Jaya City - PKNP

Petaling Jaya City played PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 1-0.

Shan United1 - 1AyeyawadyFull TimeFT

Shan United - Ayeyawady

Shan United played Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chinland0 - 3Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Chinland - Zwekapin United

Chinland played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zwekapin United won 0-3.

Yadanarbon3 - 0Southern MyanmarFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Southern Myanmar

Yadanarbon played Southern Myanmar at the National League of Myanmar on July 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Yadanarbon won 3-0.

Buriram United1 - 1Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Bangkok United

Buriram United played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trat2 - 1Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Trat - Nakhon Ratchasima

Trat played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trat won 2-1.

Muang Thong United1 - 0Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Chiangrai United

Muang Thong United played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 1-0.

Sukhothai1 - 2Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Sukhothai - Samut Prakan

Sukhothai played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samut Prakan won 1-2.

Binh Duong1 - 1Quang NamFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Quang Nam

Binh Duong played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Da Nang2 - 0Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Nam Dinh

Da Nang played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-0.

Hai Phong3 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh

Hai Phong played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 3-2.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 3-2.

Thanh Hoa3 - 3Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City

Thanh Hoa played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Saigon1 - 4TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Saigon - TT Ha Noi

Saigon played TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 1-4.

Viettel2 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Viettel - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Viettel played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viettel won 2-0.

El Gounah2 - 2ZamalekFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Zamalek

El Gounah played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Big Bullets5 - 0Karonga UnitedFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Karonga United

Big Bullets played Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 5-0.

Civil1 - 1Chitipa UnitedFull TimeFT

Civil - Chitipa United

Civil played Chitipa United at the Super League of Malawi on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Masters Security0 - 2MzuniFull TimeFT

Masters Security - Mzuni

Masters Security played Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mzuni won 0-2.

TN Stars0 - 0Kamuzu BarracksFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Kamuzu Barracks

TN Stars played Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on July 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Costa do Sol2 - 1ChibutoFull TimeFT

Costa do Sol - Chibuto

Costa do Sol played Chibuto at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Costa do Sol won 2-1.

Desportivo Maputo4 - 0Baia de PembaFull TimeFT

Desportivo Maputo - Baia de Pemba

Desportivo Maputo played Baia de Pemba at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Desportivo Maputo won 4-0.

ENH Vilankulo3 - 0Textil do PungueFull TimeFT

ENH Vilankulo - Textil do Pungue

ENH Vilankulo played Textil do Pungue at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ENH Vilankulo won 3-0.

Ferroviario Beira2 - 0MaxaqueneFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Beira - Maxaquene

Ferroviario Beira played Maxaquene at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ferroviario Beira won 2-0.

Ferroviario Maputo1 - 0Ferroviario NampulaFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula

Ferroviario Maputo played Ferroviario Nampula at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ferroviario Maputo won 1-0.

Nacala1 - 2SongoFull TimeFT

Nacala - Songo

Nacala played Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Songo won 1-2.

Textafrica Chimoio1 - 1Ferroviario NacalaFull TimeFT

Textafrica Chimoio - Ferroviario Nacala

Textafrica Chimoio played Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manica1 - 1HighlandersFull TimeFT

Manica - Highlanders

Manica played Highlanders at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TelOne0 - 2Mushowani StarsFull TimeFT

TelOne - Mushowani Stars

TelOne played Mushowani Stars at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mushowani Stars won 0-2.

Dynamos1 - 1CAPS UnitedFull TimeFT

Dynamos - CAPS United

Dynamos played CAPS United at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamilton CityUkraine United20:30

Hamilton City - Ukraine United

Hamilton City are playing Ukraine United at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Brantford GalaxyCSC Mississauga22:30

Brantford Galaxy - CSC Mississauga

Brantford Galaxy are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

KingsmanWaterloo22:30

Kingsman - Waterloo

Kingsman are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

SC ScarboroughReal Mississauga00:00

SC Scarborough - Real Mississauga

SC Scarborough are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on July 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Cavalry1 - 0York944'

Cavalry - York9

Cavalry are playing York9 at the Premier League, Fall Season of Canada on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cavalry is winning 1-0.

CS Cartagines0 - 0Santos DgFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Santos Dg

CS Cartagines played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grecia0 - 0Jicaral42'

Grecia - Jicaral

Grecia are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guadalupe0 - 0LD Alajuelense12'

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Perez ZeledonLimon22:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Chicago Red Stars WNorth Carolina W22:00

Chicago Red Stars W - North Carolina W

Chicago Red Stars W are playing North Carolina W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Racing0 - 0Boca Unidos1'

Racing - Boca Unidos

Racing are playing Boca Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Confianca3 - 0Imperatriz MA53'

Confianca - Imperatriz MA

Confianca are playing Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Confianca is winning 3-0.

Luverdense EC0 - 0Tombense14'

Luverdense EC - Tombense

Luverdense EC are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NauticoTreze21:00

Nautico - Treze

Nautico are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Jacuipense1 - 0FlorestaFull TimeFT

Jacuipense - Floresta

Jacuipense played Floresta at the Serie D of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 1-0.

Brusque2 - 0Juazeirense55'

Brusque - Juazeirense

Brusque are playing Juazeirense at the Serie D of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brusque is winning 2-0.

Corinthians W1 - 0Flamengo WFull TimeFT

Corinthians W - Flamengo W

Corinthians W played Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 1-0.

Minas W1 - 0Kindermann WFull TimeFT

Minas W - Kindermann W

Minas W played Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Minas W won 1-0.

Ponte Preta W3 - 2Iranduba de Amazonia WFull TimeFT

Ponte Preta W - Iranduba de Amazonia W

Ponte Preta W played Iranduba de Amazonia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ponte Preta W won 3-2.

Corinthians U-202 - 2Flamengo U-20Full TimeFT

Corinthians U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Corinthians U-20 played Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Palmeiras U-203 - 1Santos U-20Full TimeFT

Palmeiras U-20 - Santos U-20

Palmeiras U-20 played Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Palmeiras U-20 won 3-1.

Atletico-MG U-202 - 0Gremio U-20Full TimeFT

Atletico-MG U-20 - Gremio U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 played Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atletico-MG U-20 won 2-0.

Bahia U-201 - 2America MG U-20Full TimeFT

Bahia U-20 - America MG U-20

Bahia U-20 played America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America MG U-20 won 1-2.

Botafogo U-200 - 1Sport Recife U-20Full TimeFT

Botafogo U-20 - Sport Recife U-20

Botafogo U-20 played Sport Recife U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sport Recife U-20 won 0-1.

Coritiba U-202 - 0Ponte Preta U-20Full TimeFT

Coritiba U-20 - Ponte Preta U-20

Coritiba U-20 played Ponte Preta U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Coritiba U-20 won 2-0.

Fluminense U-200 - 1Vitoria U-20Full TimeFT

Fluminense U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Fluminense U-20 played Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vitoria U-20 won 0-1.

Internacional U-205 - 1Chapecoense U-20Full TimeFT

Internacional U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Internacional U-20 played Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Internacional U-20 won 5-1.

Vasco U-201 - 1Sao Paulo U-20Full TimeFT

Vasco U-20 - Sao Paulo U-20

Vasco U-20 played Sao Paulo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barnachea0 - 3Colo ColoFull TimeFT

Barnachea - Colo Colo

Barnachea played Colo Colo at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Colo Colo won 0-3.

Nublense0 - 1Union La Calera53'

Nublense - Union La Calera

Nublense are playing Union La Calera at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Union La Calera is winning 0-1.

Universidad CatolicaSantiago Morning22:30

Universidad Catolica - Santiago Morning

Universidad Catolica are playing Santiago Morning at the National cup of Chile on July 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso Rojo1 - 0Cortulua57'

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Cortulua

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tigres Expreso Rojo is winning 1-0.

Depor FC0 - 0FC Bogota12'

Depor FC - FC Bogota

Depor FC are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real SantanderBoca Juniors Cali20:30

Real Santander - Boca Juniors Cali

Real Santander are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Rubio Nu1 - 112 de OctubreFull TimeFT

Rubio Nu - 12 de Octubre

Rubio Nu played 12 de Octubre at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guairena0 - 0Independiente FBC87'

Guairena - Independiente FBC

Guairena are playing Independiente FBC at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atyra2 - 13 de Febrero68'

Atyra - 3 de Febrero

Atyra are playing 3 de Febrero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Atyra is winning 2-1.

Fulgencio Yegros0 - 4Resistencia68'

Fulgencio Yegros - Resistencia

Fulgencio Yegros are playing Resistencia at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Resistencia is winning 0-4.

RI 3 Corrales1 - 2General Caballero68'

RI 3 Corrales - General Caballero

RI 3 Corrales are playing General Caballero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and General Caballero is winning 1-2.

2 de MayoDeportivo Caaguazu19:00

2 de Mayo - Deportivo Caaguazu

2 de Mayo are playing Deportivo Caaguazu at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on July 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Grau3 - 2Los CaimanesFull TimeFT

Grau - Los Caimanes

Grau played Los Caimanes at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grau won 3-2.

Santos FCComerciantes Unidos18:00

Santos FC - Comerciantes Unidos

Santos FC are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cienciano0 - 0Sport Victoria13'

Cienciano - Sport Victoria

Cienciano are playing Sport Victoria at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport LoretoHuaral20:00

Sport Loreto - Huaral

Sport Loreto are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on July 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rampla0 - 1Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Rampla - Cerro M.

Rampla played Cerro M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cerro M. won 0-1.

Boston River0 - 0River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Boston River - River Plate FC

Boston River played River Plate FC at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Danubio1 - 2Nacional M.Full TimeFT

Danubio - Nacional M.

Danubio played Nacional M. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nacional M. won 1-2.

Liverpool P.5 - 1FenixFull TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. played Fenix at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Liverpool P. won 5-1.

Caboolture2 - 1Centenary StormersFull TimeFT

Caboolture - Centenary Stormers

Caboolture played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Caboolture won 2-1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Southside Eagles

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magpies Crusaders4 - 3Olympic FCFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Olympic FC

Magpies Crusaders played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Magpies Crusaders won 4-3.

Sydney United0 - 2Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Sydney United - Sydney-2

Sydney United played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 0-2.

APIA Tigers3 - 1Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

APIA Tigers played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 4Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City

Rockdale City Suns played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Blacktown City won 2-4.

Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Manly United FCFull TimeFT

Hakoah Sydney City - Manly United FC

Hakoah Sydney City played Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 1-2.

Hobart Zebras2 - 2Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Devonport City

Hobart Zebras played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 1Lake MacquarieFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Lake Macquarie

Adamstown Rosebuds played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lake Macquarie won 0-1.

Valentine1 - 2Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-2.

Weston Bears1 - 0Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas

Weston Bears played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 1-0.