Pescara logo
Italy

Pescara Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
PescaraPordenoneSaturday 13:00

Pescara - Pordenone

Pescara are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on November 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AscoliPescaraDecember 4th 20:00

Ascoli - Pescara

Ascoli are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Spal2 - 0Pescara5 days ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Pescara

Spal played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spal won 2-0.

Pescara3 - 1Cittadella18 days ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Cittadella

Pescara played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on November 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pescara won 3-1.

Lecce3 - 1Pescara23 days ago Full TimeFT

Lecce - Pescara

Lecce played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on November 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lecce won 3-1.

Parma3 - 1Pescaraa month ago Full TimeFT

Parma - Pescara

Parma played Pescara at the National Cup of Italy on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parma won 3-1.

Pescara0 - 2Frosinonea month ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Frosinone

Pescara played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frosinone won 0-2.

Venezia4 - 0Pescaraa month ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Pescara

Venezia played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Venezia won 4-0.

Pescara1 - 2Empolia month ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Empoli

Pescara played Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli won 1-2.

Reggina3 - 1Pescara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Reggina - Pescara

Reggina played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on October 3. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Reggina won 3-1.

Pescara1 - 1S. N. Notaresco2 months ago 8-7 On PenaltiesPen 8-7

Pescara - S. N. Notaresco

Pescara played S. N. Notaresco at the National Cup of Italy on September 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pescara won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Pescara0 - 0Chievo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Chievo

Pescara played Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pescara1 - 0Ternana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Ternana

Pescara played Ternana at the Club Friendlies of International on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pescara won 1-0.

Napoli4 - 0Pescara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Pescara

Napoli played Pescara at the Club Friendlies of International on September 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Napoli won 4-0.

Pescara2 - 1Perugia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara played Perugia at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pescara won 2-1.

Chievo1 - 0Pescara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chievo - Pescara

Chievo played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on July 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chievo won 1-0.

Pescara1 - 0Livorno4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Livorno

Pescara played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on July 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pescara won 1-0.

Trapani1 - 0Pescara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Trapani - Pescara

Trapani played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on July 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Trapani won 1-0.

Pescara1 - 1Frosinone4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Frosinone

Pescara played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on July 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia1 - 1Pescara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Pescara

Venezia played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pescara2 - 2Perugia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pescara (also known as Pecara) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Pescara in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Pescara roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Pescara for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Pescara goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Pescara livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Pescara, who will be playing Pordenone on Saturday in the Serie B of Italy. You can watch Pescara vs Pordenone live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Pescara will play Ascoli on December 4th.

Matchday Live
TorinoVirtus Entella13:00

Torino - Virtus Entella

Torino are playing Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SampdoriaGenoa16:00

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria are playing Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaYoung Boys17:55

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

CSKA Sofia are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujRoma20:00

Cluj - Roma

Cluj are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeArsenal17:55

Molde - Arsenal

Molde are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

DundalkRapid20:00

Dundalk - Rapid

Dundalk are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceSlavia Praha20:00

Nice - Slavia Praha

Nice are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBenfica20:00

Rangers - Benfica

Rangers are playing Benfica at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

StandardLech20:00

Standard - Lech

Standard are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFOmonia20:00

Granada CF - Omonia

Granada CF are playing Omonia at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSVPAOK20:00

PSV - PAOK

PSV are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZReal Sociedad20:00

AZ - Real Sociedad

AZ are playing Real Sociedad at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliRijeka20:00

Napoli - Rijeka

Napoli are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKZorya17:55

AEK - Zorya

AEK are playing Zorya at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BragaLeicester City17:55

Braga - Leicester City

Braga are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleAC Milan17:55

Lille - AC Milan

Lille are playing AC Milan at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Sparta PrahaCeltic17:55

Sparta Praha - Celtic

Sparta Praha are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivVillarreal17:55

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDemir Grup Sivasspor17:55

Qarabag - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Qarabag are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAntwerp17:55

LASK Linz - Antwerp

LASK Linz are playing Antwerp at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSKAFeyenoord17:55

CSKA - Feyenoord

CSKA are playing Feyenoord at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACDinamo Zagreb17:55

Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb

Wolfsberger AC are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentCrvena Zvezda17:55

Gent - Crvena Zvezda

Gent are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LiberecHoffenheim17:55

Liberec - Hoffenheim

Liberec are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VanShirak10:30

Van - Shirak

Van are playing Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UrartuAlashkert14:00

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarrowWimbledon19:45

Barrow - Wimbledon

Barrow are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.Torpedo K.13:00

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiLokomotiv Tbilisi14:00

Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Batumi are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LiepajaTukums11:00

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rigas FSRiga11:00

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SpartaksFK Jelgava11:00

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValmieraDaugava D11:00

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VentspilsFS Metta LU11:00

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlimpijaAluminij16:00

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LeganesEspanyol18:00

Leganes - Espanyol

Leganes are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesAlbacete18:00

UD Logrones - Albacete

UD Logrones are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaTenerife20:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Erzurum BBAnkara Demirspor10:00

Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor

Erzurum BB are playing Ankara Demirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAnagold 24 Erzincanspor12:00

Kasimpasa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Kasimpasa are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KayserisporHekimoglu Trabzon14:00

Kayserispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kayserispor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KonyasporManisa BBSK16:00

Konyaspor - Manisa BBSK

Konyaspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GoztepeKirklarelispor18:00

Goztepe - Kirklarelispor

Goztepe are playing Kirklarelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Wakra SC14:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Rayyan SC16:45

Al Ahli SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SCPostponedPst

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26.

Qatar SCAl Arabi SC Doha16:45

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiHatta Dubai14:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Fujairah14:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Sharjah17:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAjman17:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FortalezaGoias23:00

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseBotafogo SP00:30

Figueirense - Botafogo SP

Figueirense are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

River Plate FC - Universidad Catolica Quito

River Plate FC are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaVasco00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Vasco

Defensa y Justicia are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion La Calera00:30

Junior - Union La Calera

Junior are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani AGremio00:30

Guarani A - Gremio

Guarani A are playing Gremio at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:30

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhNoravank10:30

Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2Qaradag Lokbatan11:00

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzKapaz11:00

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ViborgSilkeborg17:30

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Georgia WMalta W11:00

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovakia WIceland W17:00

Slovakia W - Iceland W

Slovakia W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 26.

BW FriesdorfFortuna Koln-218:30

BW Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln-2

BW Friesdorf are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajBallkani12:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Ballkani

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami11:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PetrocubDinamo-Auto14:00

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaUniversitatea Cluj14:30

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rapid BScolar Resita16:30

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadVojvodina15:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on November 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VallobinGijon Industrial18:30

Vallobin - Gijon Industrial

Vallobin are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GramaSants18:30

Grama - Sants

Grama are playing Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PlasenciaCD Coria17:00

Plasencia - CD Coria

Plasencia are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lviv U-21Mariupol U-2110:00

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Chayka10:00

Obolon-Brovar-2 - FK Chayka

Obolon-Brovar-2 are playing FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

RubikonUzhhorod10:00

Rubikon - Uzhhorod

Rubikon are playing Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kerala BlastersNorthEast United14:00

Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United

Kerala Blasters are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 0Changchun Yatai3'

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG are playing Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guangzhou EvergrandeKunshan11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Kunshan

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Kunshan at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Zhicheng07:35

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanSanat Naft12:15

Padideh Khorasan - Sanat Naft

Padideh Khorasan are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Zob AhanPaykan12:50

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Tractor SaziSepahan13:00

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanPersepolis13:05

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SahabAl Sareeh16:30

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CD Lun LokHang SaiPostponedPst

CD Lun Lok - Hang Sai

CD Lun Lok are playing Hang Sai at the Elite League of Macao on November 26.

Chao Pak KeiCasa De Portugal11:00

Chao Pak Kei - Casa De Portugal

Chao Pak Kei are playing Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD Monte CarloCD Lun Lok13:00

CD Monte Carlo - CD Lun Lok

CD Monte Carlo are playing CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sanga BalendeManiema Union14:30

Sanga Balende - Maniema Union

Sanga Balende are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TP MazembeGroupe Bazano14:30

TP Mazembe - Groupe Bazano

TP Mazembe are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMotagua21:00

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TigresCruz Azul01:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:06

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala23:00

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Flamengo U-2022:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Temuco21:00

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolSantos FC17:15

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Juan AurichMolinos El Pirata19:30

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

Juan Aurich are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Union ComercioSanta Rosa21:45

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa

Union Comercio are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoHuaral00:15

Alianza Atletico - Huaral

Alianza Atletico are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 27. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

RentistasPlaza Colonia20:00

Rentistas - Plaza Colonia

Rentistas are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraZamora FC21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Monagas SCCaracas00:00

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on November 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.