OFI vs Panaitolikos Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Sunday, January 20
Full Time
NabiNabi (goal)27'
MorarVlad Morar (m.pen)38'
KyriakidisDimitris Kyriakidis (rc)70'
NabiNabi (goal)74'
VouhoVouho (goal)86'
Goals and Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
3 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of OFI - Panaitolikos on your website!
Shots On Target
6 - 1
Total Attempts
9 - 2
Fouls
19 - 20
Corners
9
2
Offsides
2
1
Saves
1
2
Yellow Cards
2
3
OFI: Miguel Mellado 13', Marko Mihojevic 90'
Panaitolikos: Nicolas Mana 29', Jorge Diaz 62', Nikos Giannakopoulos 73'
OFI
Panaitolikos
12
Strezos
18
Giannoulis
92
Potouridis
16
Mihojevic
47
Braun
6
Nastos
29
Mellado
7
Dinas
30
Nabi
8
Koutsianikoulis
9
Vouho
4-2-3-1
12
Giorgos
Strezos
18
Konstantinos
Giannoulis
92
Ioannis
Potouridis
16
Marko
Mihojevic
47
Christopher
Braun
6
Anestis
Nastos
29
Miguel
Mellado
7
Athanasios
Dinas
30
Adil
Nabi
8
Vasilis
Koutsianikoulis
9
Patrick
Vouho

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. OFI 3, Panaitolikos 0.
90 '
Substitution for OFI. Evangelos Oikonomou replaces Adil Nabi
90 '
Marko Mihojevic is shown the yellow card.
86 '
3 - 0
Vouho scores for OFI.
85 '
Substitution for OFI. Panagiotis Deligiannidis replaces Christopher Braun
79 '
Substitution for OFI. Juan Neira replaces Athanasios Dinas
74 '
2 - 0
Nabi scores for OFI.
73 '
Nikos Giannakopoulos is shown the yellow card.
72 '
Substitution for Panaitolikos. Nikos Giannakopoulos replaces Franco Mazurek
70 '
Red Card
Dimitris Kyriakidis is shown the red card.
69 '
Substitution for Panaitolikos. Pedro Amaral replaces Tasos Tsokanis
62 '
Jorge Diaz is shown the yellow card.
60 '
Substitution for Panaitolikos. Admir Bajrovic replaces Georgios Liavas
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
38 '
Missed Penalty
Vlad Morar from Panaitolikos failed to score from the spot.
29 '
Nicolas Mana is shown the yellow card.
27 '
1 - 0
Nabi scores for OFI.
13 '
Miguel Mellado is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Panaitolikos have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
OFI are undefeated in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

OFI played Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFI won 3-0. OFI are 12th in the table with 15 points after 16 matches, while Panaitolikos are 8th with 22 points in 16 matches.

Nabi scored the first goal on the 27th minute of the game followed by goals from Vouho. Nabi later scored 1 more. 3-0 is the final score.

ScoreBat was covering OFI vs Panaitolikos in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Greece Super League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch OFI vs Panaitolikos live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Greece Super League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ofi-vs-panaitolikos-live-stream/

OFI kicked off the game with Giorgos Strezos, Konstantinos Giannoulis, Ioannis Potouridis, Marko Mihojevic, Christopher Braun who got substituted by Panagiotis Deligiannidis on the 85th minute, Anestis Nastos, Miguel Mellado, Athanasios Dinas who got substituted by Juan Neira on the 79th minute, Adil Nabi who got substituted by Evangelos Oikonomou on the 90th minute, Vasilis Koutsianikoulis and Patrick Vouho as starters, with Dimitrios Sotiriou, Athanasios Papazoglou, Panagiotis Deligiannidis, Nikos Korovesis, Juan Neira, Evangelos Oikonomou and Erik Parsson on the bench.

Panaitolikos's starting eleven were Dimitris Kyriakidis, Tasos Tsokanis who got substituted by Pedro Amaral on the 69th minute, Arghus, Alexandros Malis, Nikos Marinakis, Adrian Lucero, Georgios Liavas who got substituted by Admir Bajrovic on the 60th minute, Nicolas Mana, Franco Mazurek who got substituted by Nikos Giannakopoulos on the 72nd minute, Jorge Diaz and Vlad Morar, with Nikos Giannakopoulos, Pedro Amaral, Dimitris Chantakias, Enea Mihaj, Guga, Angelos Tsingaras and Admir Bajrovic on the bench.

OFI have played a draw with Panionios and Ergotelis in their previous 2 matches, while Panaitolikos have played a draw with Atromitos and Ierapetra in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 3rd, 2018 - Super League
January 14th, 2015 - Super League
August 23rd, 2014 - Super League
April 13th, 2014 - Super League

OFI and Panaitolikos have met 4 times in their recent history. OFI won once while Panaitolikos won 3 times.

OFI have won 3 of their 16 matches in Super League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 23 - 1.44 per match. Panaitolikos have won 6 of their 16 matches in Super League, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 24 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Miguel Mellado, Nicolas Mana, Jorge Diaz, Nikos Giannakopoulos and Marko Mihojevic were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between OFI and Panaitolikos are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Nabi and Vouho as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when OFI or Panaitolikos score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between OFI and Panaitolikos include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from OFI vs Panaitolikos with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Greece Super League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor3 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir50'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 3-1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

UKM - Terengganu

UKM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Terengganu won 2-3.

Cherno More0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Grasshoppers2 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptikNo Info YetNIY

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Trat0 - 0Sisaket25'

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd57'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Strogino0 - 2Arsenal-D34'

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal-D is winning 0-2.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik6'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Penarol0 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil7'

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xerez0 - 0Shenzhen FC11'

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0Oxin Alborz36'

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr38'

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Navad Urmia38'

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gol Gohar is winning 1-0.

Malavan0 - 0Mes Rafsanjan36'

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Aluminium Arak36'

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Shahin Bushehr34'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 1Qashqai38'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Qashqai is winning 0-1.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.