Panaitolikos logo
Greece

Panaitolikos Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Olympiakos2 - 0Panaitolikos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Panaitolikos

Olympiakos played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 2-0.

Panaitolikos1 - 0Panionios3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Panionios

Panaitolikos played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 1-0.

AEK4 - 0Panaitolikos3 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Panaitolikos

AEK played Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on February 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. AEK won 4-0.

Panathinaikos3 - 1Panaitolikos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos

Panathinaikos played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 3-1.

Panaitolikos1 - 1Volos NFC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Volos NFC

Panaitolikos played Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panaitolikos1 - 1AEK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - AEK

Panaitolikos played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on February 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 1Panaitolikos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-1.

Panaitolikos2 - 0Aris4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Aris

Panaitolikos played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Panaitolikos won 2-0.

Larissa2 - 2Panaitolikos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Larissa - Panaitolikos

Larissa played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaitolikos1 - 1Lamia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Lamia

Panaitolikos played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panionios1 - 1Panaitolikos5 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Panionios - Panaitolikos

Panionios played Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on January 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panaitolikos0 - 1Atromitos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Atromitos

Panaitolikos played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atromitos won 0-1.

Panaitolikos0 - 0Panionios5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Panionios

Panaitolikos played Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on January 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK3 - 1Panaitolikos5 months ago Full TimeFT

AEK - Panaitolikos

AEK played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AEK won 3-1.

Panaitolikos2 - 0OFI5 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - OFI

Panaitolikos played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 2-0.

Xanthi0 - 0Panaitolikos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Xanthi - Panaitolikos

Xanthi played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panaitolikos0 - 3PAOK6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - PAOK

Panaitolikos played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 0-3.

Panaitolikos0 - 3Olympiakos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Olympiakos

Panaitolikos played Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 0-3.

Panionios3 - 0Panaitolikos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Panionios - Panaitolikos

Panionios played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 30. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Panionios won 3-0.

Volos NFC3 - 2Panaitolikos7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volos NFC - Panaitolikos

Volos NFC played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Volos NFC won 3-2.

Panaitolikos (also known as Panetolikos) is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League 1 of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Panaitolikos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Panaitolikos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Panaitolikos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Panaitolikos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Panaitolikos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Panaitolikos.

Matchday Live
KolnRB Leipzig18:30

Koln - RB Leipzig

Koln are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrartuGandzasar-Kapan14:30

Urartu - Gandzasar-Kapan

Urartu are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League, Relegation round of Armenia on June 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MinskSlutsk15:00

FC Minsk - Slutsk

FC Minsk are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrnoDukla Praha17:00

Brno - Dukla Praha

Brno are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Randers FCHobro12:00

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandHorsens14:00

Midtjylland - Horsens

Midtjylland are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyngbyFC Kobenhavn16:00

Lyngby - FC Kobenhavn

Lyngby are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusOB Odense18:00

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

AGF Aarhus are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FS15:00

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksLiepaja15:00

Spartaks - Liepaja

Spartaks are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VentspilsDaugava D15:00

Ventspils - Daugava D

Ventspils are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RigaTukums17:00

Riga - Tukums

Riga are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValmieraFK Jelgava17:00

Valmiera - FK Jelgava

Valmiera are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SuduvaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChadNamibia12:00

Chad - Namibia

Chad are playing Namibia at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GuineaMali12:00

Guinea - Mali

Guinea are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

South SudanMalawi12:00

South Sudan - Malawi

South Sudan are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UgandaBurkina Faso12:00

Uganda - Burkina Faso

Uganda are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

South AfricaGhanaPostponedPst

South Africa - Ghana

South Africa are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GabonDR Congo16:00

Gabon - DR Congo

Gabon are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GambiaAngola16:00

Gambia - Angola

Gambia are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurundiCentral-Africa16:00

Burundi - Central-Africa

Burundi are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MauritaniaMorocco16:00

Mauritania - Morocco

Mauritania are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape VerdeCameroon16:00

Cape Verde - Cameroon

Cape Verde are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RwandaMozambique16:00

Rwanda - Mozambique

Rwanda are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CommoresTogo16:00

Commores - Togo

Commores are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KenyaEgypt16:00

Kenya - Egypt

Kenya are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotswanaZimbabwe16:00

Botswana - Zimbabwe

Botswana are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaAlgeria16:00

Zambia - Algeria

Zambia are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CongoSenegal16:00

Congo - Senegal

Congo are playing Senegal at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EswatiniGuinea Bissau16:00

Eswatini - Guinea Bissau

Eswatini are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTanzania16:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tanzania

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaTunisia16:00

Libya - Tunisia

Libya are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EtheopiaMadagascar16:00

Etheopia - Madagascar

Etheopia are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigerCote d’Ivoire16:00

Niger - Cote d’Ivoire

Niger are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeninNigeria16:00

Benin - Nigeria

Benin are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LesothoSierra Leone16:00

Lesotho - Sierra Leone

Lesotho are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dornbirner SVWorgl16:00

Dornbirner SV - Worgl

Dornbirner SV are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HohenemsPinzgau Saalfelden16:00

Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Hohenems are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtSchwaz16:00

SAK Klagenfurt - Schwaz

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2ParnuPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 1.

LIF VikingurTB14:00

LIF Vikingur - TB

LIF Vikingur are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn16:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFNSI Runavik16:00

Skala IF - NSI Runavik

Skala IF are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AB ArgirKI Klaksvik18:00

AB Argir - KI Klaksvik

AB Argir are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GagraRustaviPostponedPst

Gagra - Rustavi

Gagra are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ShukuraDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Shukura - Dusheti Aragvi

Shukura are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

WIT GeorgiaSioniPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ZugdidiSamguraliPostponedPst

Zugdidi - Samgurali

Zugdidi are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Katamon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KolubaraFK Metalac16:00

Kolubara - FK Metalac

Kolubara are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

PSBS Biak NumforMitra Kukar06:00

PSBS Biak Numfor - Mitra Kukar

PSBS Biak Numfor are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 2. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Altyn AsyrEnergetik Mary13:00

Altyn Asyr - Energetik Mary

Altyn Asyr are playing Energetik Mary at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NebitchiAshkhabad13:00

Nebitchi - Ashkhabad

Nebitchi are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.