Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan Live Score and Live Stream

11:00, Wednesday, February 24
Embed Match
Embed Nakhon Ratchasima - Samut Prakan
Thailand League 1
0 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
39% - 61%
Shots On Target
4 - 3
Total Attempts
11 - 8
Corners
7
10
Yellow Cards
2
1
Nakhon Ratchasima: 54', 88'
Samut Prakan: 51'
Full Time
Match ends. Nakhon Ratchasima 0, Samut Prakan 0.
88'
Nakhon Ratchasima's player is shown the yellow card.
54'
Nakhon Ratchasima's player is shown the yellow card.
51'
Samut Prakan's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
14
Samut Prakan haven't played a draw in their previous 14 matches.
8
Nakhon Ratchasima are undefeated in their previous 8 matches.
7
Nakhon Ratchasima have gone 7 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Nakhon Ratchasima played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Nakhon Ratchasima are 10th in the table with 34 points after 25 matches, while Samut Prakan are 5th with 41 points in 25 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Thailand League 1, Nakhon Ratchasima or Samut Prakan whenever available. We cover all matches of Thailand League 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/nakhon-ratchasima-vs-samut-prakan-live-stream/.

Thailand League 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Nakhon Ratchasima have played a draw with Sukhothai and Chiangrai United in their previous 2 matches, while Samut Prakan have won Prachuap, Muang Thong United and Rayong in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 4th, 2020 - League 1
August 9th, 2020 - League 1
April 5th, 2020 - League 1
September 22nd, 2019 - League 1
May 29th, 2019 - League 1

Nakhon Ratchasima and Samut Prakan have met 5 times in their recent history. Nakhon Ratchasima won once, 3 matches ended in a draw while Samut Prakan also won once.

Nakhon Ratchasima have won 9 of their 25 matches in League 1, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 37 - 1.48 per match. Samut Prakan have won 12 of their 25 matches in League 1, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 50 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 43 - 1.72 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Nakhon Ratchasima and Samut Prakan are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Nakhon Ratchasima or Samut Prakan score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Nakhon Ratchasima and Samut Prakan include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Thailand League 1 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Chelsea - Everton

Chelsea - Everton

Chelsea are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham United - Leeds

West Ham United - Leeds

West Ham United are playing Leeds at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter Milan - Atalanta

Inter Milan - Atalanta

Inter Milan are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on March 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Noah - Lori

Noah - Lori

Noah are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on March 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gent - Oostende

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on March 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia

Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia

Tsarsko selo are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol are playing AEL at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on March 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Doxa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nice - Monaco

Nice - Monaco

Nice are playing Monaco at the National cup of France on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hamburg - Holstein Kiel

Hamburg - Holstein Kiel

Hamburg are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 8. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ingolstadt - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ingolstadt - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ingolstadt are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AEK - Apollon

AEK - Apollon

AEK are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chievo - Vicenza

Chievo - Vicenza

Chievo are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

Cova Piedade are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Porto-2 - Casa Pia

Porto-2 - Casa Pia

Porto-2 are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica-2 - Arouca

Benfica-2 - Arouca

Benfica-2 are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilafranquense - Sp. Covilha

Vilafranquense - Sp. Covilha

Vilafranquense are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Varzim - Leixoes

Varzim - Leixoes

Varzim are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Backa Palanka - Mladost Lucani

Backa Palanka - Mladost Lucani

Backa Palanka are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak

Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

AD Alcorcon - Mirandes

AD Alcorcon - Mirandes

AD Alcorcon are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lugo - Fuenlabrada

Lugo - Fuenlabrada

Lugo are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

Konyaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky - Desna

Rukh Vynnyky - Desna

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Racing - Rosario Central

Racing - Rosario Central

Racing are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on March 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario - Nueve de Octubre

Tecnico Universitario - Nueve de Octubre

Tecnico Universitario are playing Nueve de Octubre at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur

Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur

Central Coast Mariners are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's half time and Central Coast Mariners are winning 1-0.

Laci - Apolonia

Laci - Apolonia

Laci are playing Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neftci Baku - Kesla

Neftci Baku - Kesla

Neftci Baku are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 8. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda

Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda

Olimpik Sarajevo are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Manchester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23 - Burnley U-23

West Brom U-23 - Burnley U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bristol Academy W - Reading W

Bristol Academy W - Reading W

Bristol Academy W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on March 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Swansea U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Swansea U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Coventry U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Coventry U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chikhura - Gagra

Chikhura - Gagra

Chikhura are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 8. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Tzeirey Taibe

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Tzeirey Taibe

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 8. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mantova - Sudtirol

Mantova - Sudtirol

Mantova are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti

Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 8. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cluj

Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cluj

Comuna Recea are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Graficar - Radnicki Pirot

Graficar - Radnicki Pirot

Graficar are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jonkoping S. U-21 - Hacken U-21

Jonkoping S. U-21 - Hacken U-21

Jonkoping S. U-21 are playing Hacken U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21 - Mjallby U-21

Malmo U-21 - Mjallby U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Mjallby U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on March 8. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mumbai City - Goa

Mumbai City - Goa

Mumbai City are playing Goa at the ISL, Playoffs of India on March 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa are playing East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar

Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar

Chooka Talesh are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 8. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Fajr Sepasi - Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi - Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 8. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia are playing Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on March 8. The match will kick off 14:10 UTC.

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia are playing Al Kuwait at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 8. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Markez Balata - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Markez Balata - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Markez Balata are playing Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Alsamu are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo - FC Coca Cola

Petrojet Cairo - FC Coca Cola

Petrojet Cairo are playing FC Coca Cola at the National Cup of Egypt on March 8. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel are playing Elite United at the GFA League of Gambia on March 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves are playing Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alamal Atbara - Al-Khartoum

Alamal Atbara - Al-Khartoum

Alamal Atbara are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on March 8. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Tuti - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Tuti - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Tuti are playing Al Hilal Port Sudan at the Premier League of Sudan on March 8. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Mbeya City - Dodoma Jiji

Mbeya City - Dodoma Jiji

Mbeya City are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ihefu - Biashara Mara United

Ihefu - Biashara Mara United

Ihefu are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Medenine - Djerba

Medenine - Djerba

Medenine are playing Djerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W

Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W

Monterrey W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon W - Mazatlan W

Leon W - Mazatlan W

Leon W are playing Mazatlan W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Argentino Merlo - Claypole

Argentino Merlo - Claypole

Argentino Merlo are playing Claypole at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

Berazategui are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP

Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP

Ferroviaria are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santo Andre - Sao Caetano

Santo Andre - Sao Caetano

Santo Andre are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Internacional - Sao Luiz

Internacional - Sao Luiz

Internacional are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz

Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz

Academica Vitoria are playing Vera Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santa Cruz Natal - Forca e Luz

Santa Cruz Natal - Forca e Luz

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Jose MA - IAPE

Sao Jose MA - IAPE

Sao Jose MA are playing IAPE at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pocone - Gremio Sorriso

Pocone - Gremio Sorriso

Pocone are playing Gremio Sorriso at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 8. The match will kick off 10:35 UTC.