Australia NPL Victoria Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
September 2nd
Pascoe Vale1 - 1Hume CityFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Hume City

Pascoe Vale played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Green Gully Cavaliers1 - 3Kingston FCFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston FC

Green Gully Cavaliers played Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kingston FC won 1-3.

Northcote City2 - 1Oakleigh CannonsFull TimeFT

Northcote City - Oakleigh Cannons

Northcote City played Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Northcote City won 2-1.

Bentleigh Greens6 - 2Bulleen LionsFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Bulleen Lions

Bentleigh Greens played Bulleen Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 6-2.

Melbourne Knights1 - 2Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 1-2.

South Melbourne0 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Port Melbourne

South Melbourne played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Port Melbourne won 0-1.

Heidelberg United2 - 3Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Avondale Heights

Heidelberg United played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 2-3.

August 27th
Bulleen Lions1 - 0Melbourne KnightsFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Melbourne Knights

Bulleen Lions played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 1-0.

August 25th
Hume City2 - 2Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Hume City - Green Gully Cavaliers

Hume City played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dandenong Thunder4 - 2Northcote CityFull TimeFT

Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City

Dandenong Thunder played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 4-2.

Port Melbourne0 - 1Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens

Port Melbourne played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 0-1.

Avondale Heights6 - 2South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Avondale Heights - South Melbourne

Avondale Heights played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 6-2.

August 24th
Oakleigh Cannons2 - 1Pascoe ValeFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Pascoe Vale

Oakleigh Cannons played Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 2-1.

Kingston FC4 - 1Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Heidelberg United

Kingston FC played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kingston FC won 4-1.

August 19th
Heidelberg United4 - 2South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 4-2.

August 12th
South Melbourne1 - 4Kingston FCFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Kingston FC

South Melbourne played Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kingston FC won 1-4.

Heidelberg United4 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Green Gully Cavaliers

Heidelberg United played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 4-1.

August 11th
Hume City0 - 2Oakleigh CannonsFull TimeFT

Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons

Hume City played Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 0-2.

Northcote City2 - 4Bulleen LionsFull TimeFT

Northcote City - Bulleen Lions

Northcote City played Bulleen Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 2-4.

Avondale Heights1 - 2Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Bentleigh Greens

Avondale Heights played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-2.

August 10th
Pascoe Vale3 - 1Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Dandenong Thunder

Pascoe Vale played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Pascoe Vale won 3-1.

Melbourne Knights3 - 2Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-2.

August 6th
Bulleen Lions0 - 1Pascoe ValeFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Pascoe Vale

Bulleen Lions played Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pascoe Vale won 0-1.

August 5th
Heidelberg United0 - 2Hume CityFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Hume City

Heidelberg United played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hume City won 0-2.

August 4th
Dandenong Thunder2 - 4Oakleigh CannonsFull TimeFT

Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons

Dandenong Thunder played Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 2-4.

Port Melbourne2 - 2Northcote CityFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Northcote City

Port Melbourne played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avondale Heights4 - 3Melbourne KnightsFull TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Melbourne Knights

Avondale Heights played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 4-3.

August 3rd
Green Gully Cavaliers2 - 3South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - South Melbourne

Green Gully Cavaliers played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. South Melbourne won 2-3.

Kingston FC4 - 4Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Bentleigh Greens

Kingston FC played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

July 29th
South Melbourne1 - 3Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Heidelberg United

South Melbourne played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 1-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL Victoria of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL Victoria in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL Victoria's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL Victoria's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL Victoria matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL Victoria's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL Victoria of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL Victoria's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL Victoria of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL Victoria's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL Victoria you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL Victoria's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Heidelberg United are the leaders in the table with 59 points after 25 matches: they have won 19 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 58 goals - 2.32 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Bentleigh Greens are 2nd with 55 points in 25 matches: they have won 17 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Avondale Heights are 3rd with 52 points in 25 matches: they have won 16 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. Pascoe Vale are 4th with 44 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. Oakleigh Cannons are 5th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 2 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 37 - 1.48 per match. Port Melbourne are 6th with 33 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 41 - 1.64 per match. Melbourne Knights are 7th with 32 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 51 - 2.04 per match. Kingston FC are 8th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 44 - 1.76 per match. Dandenong Thunder are 9th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 1 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.72 per match, conceding 54 - 2.16 per match. South Melbourne are 10th with 28 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 52 - 2.08 per match. Hume City are 11th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 42 - 1.68 per match. Green Gully Cavaliers are 12th with 26 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 46 - 1.84 per match. Bulleen Lions are 13th with 21 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 43 - 1.72 per match. Northcote City are 14th with 19 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in NPL Victoria, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 52 - 2.08 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq31'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam0 - 0Yemen32'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0HataysporHalf TimeHT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense0 - 0DuisburgHalf TimeHT

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette0 - 0OlhanenseHalf TimeHT

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne1 - 0Beijing Renhe70'

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lausanne is winning 1-0.

Maribor0 - 0Haladas64'

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask2 - 1Chrobry Glogow80'

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slask is winning 2-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze32'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Sokol Zivanice29'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Slovan1 - 0Olomouc30'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slovan is winning 1-0.

Triglav1 - 0Dob28'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 03Internacional Leipzig17:00

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 1Norway U-19 W31'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol1 - 1Pafos74'

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 3Ermis Aradippou77'

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou is winning 0-3.

Omonia0 - 1Apollon Limassol76'

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Apollon Limassol is winning 0-1.

Nea Salamis0 - 0AEK Larnaca1'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedMqabba FC17:00

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-22 - 0Academico Viseu75'

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica-2 is winning 2-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Tenisca33'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Sulaibikhat89'

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Burgan1 - 1Al Salmiyah86'

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazma2 - 1Al Fehaiheel89'

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Kazma is winning 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FCExtra TimeET

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 2Al Hilal Riyadh75'

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Riyadh is winning 0-2.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.