Upcoming Fixtures
Melbourne KnightsPort MelbourneFriday 08:45

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Dandenong City0 - 2Melbourne Knights4 days ago Full TimeFT

Dandenong City - Melbourne Knights

Dandenong City played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-2.

Melbourne Knights2 - 0Bentleigh Greens11 days ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens

Melbourne Knights played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 2-0.

Heidelberg United2 - 0Melbourne Knights17 days ago Full TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights

Heidelberg United played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 2-0.

Melbourne Knights4 - 3Altona Magic25 days ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic

Melbourne Knights played Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 4-3.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 2Melbourne Knightsa month ago Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights

Oakleigh Cannons played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 1-2.

Melbourne Knights1 - 2Dandenong Thunder7 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 1-2.

Bulleen Lions1 - 0Melbourne Knights7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Melbourne Knights

Bulleen Lions played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 1-0.

Melbourne Knights3 - 2Port Melbourne7 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-2.

Avondale Heights4 - 3Melbourne Knights7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Melbourne Knights

Avondale Heights played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 4-3.

Melbourne Knights1 - 2Kingston FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Kingston FC

Melbourne Knights played Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kingston FC won 1-2.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 1Melbourne Knights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights

Green Gully Cavaliers played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-1.

Melbourne Knights2 - 2Heidelberg United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg United

Melbourne Knights played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

South Melbourne5 - 1Melbourne Knights8 months ago Full TimeFT

South Melbourne - Melbourne Knights

South Melbourne played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 5-1.

Melbourne Knights2 - 2Bentleigh Greens9 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens

Melbourne Knights played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melbourne Knights2 - 3Hume City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hume City won 2-3.

Melbourne Knights4 - 1Northcote City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Northcote City

Melbourne Knights played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 4-1.

Pascoe Vale0 - 1Melbourne Knights9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Melbourne Knights

Pascoe Vale played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-1.

Oakleigh Cannons3 - 4Melbourne Knights10 months ago Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights

Oakleigh Cannons played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-4.

Dandenong Thunder2 - 0Melbourne Knights10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights

Dandenong Thunder played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 2-0.

Melbourne Knights3 - 2Bulleen Lions10 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Bulleen Lions

Melbourne Knights played Bulleen Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 3-2.

Melbourne Knights is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Victoria of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Melbourne Knights in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Melbourne Knights roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Melbourne Knights for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Melbourne Knights goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Melbourne Knights livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Melbourne Knights, who will be playing Port Melbourne on Friday in the NPL Victoria of Australia. You can watch Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Banfield0 - 0Godoy Cruz4'

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz3 - 3Sportivo San LorenzoFull TimeFT

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz played Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town played Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1MonzaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.