Upcoming Fixtures
Green Gully CavaliersAvondale HeightsSaturday 04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

South MelbourneGreen Gully CavaliersMarch 31st 04:00

South Melbourne - Green Gully Cavaliers

South Melbourne are playing Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Port Melbourne0 - 2Green Gully Cavaliers6 days ago Full TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Green Gully Cavaliers

Port Melbourne played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 0-2.

Green Gully Cavaliers2 - 3Dandenong City12 days ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Dandenong City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Dandenong City won 2-3.

Bentleigh Greens3 - 1Green Gully Cavaliers20 days ago Full TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bentleigh Greens played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 3-1.

Green Gully Cavaliers4 - 2Heidelberg Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Heidelberg United

Green Gully Cavaliers played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 4-2.

Altona Magic0 - 1Green Gully Cavaliersa month ago Full TimeFT

Altona Magic - Green Gully Cavaliers

Altona Magic played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 0-1.

Green Gully Cavaliers1 - 3Kingston FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston FC

Green Gully Cavaliers played Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kingston FC won 1-3.

Hume City2 - 2Green Gully Cavaliers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hume City - Green Gully Cavaliers

Hume City played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heidelberg United4 - 1Green Gully Cavaliers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Green Gully Cavaliers

Heidelberg United played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 4-1.

Green Gully Cavaliers2 - 3South Melbourne8 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - South Melbourne

Green Gully Cavaliers played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. South Melbourne won 2-3.

Bentleigh Greens2 - 0Green Gully Cavaliers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bentleigh Greens played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 2-0.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 1Melbourne Knights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights

Green Gully Cavaliers played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-1.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 1Northcote City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Northcote City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Northcote City won 0-1.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 2Pascoe Vale8 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Pascoe Vale

Green Gully Cavaliers played Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pascoe Vale won 0-2.

Oakleigh Cannons0 - 1Green Gully Cavaliers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully Cavaliers

Oakleigh Cannons played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 0-1.

Green Gully Cavaliers2 - 3Dandenong Thunder9 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Dandenong Thunder

Green Gully Cavaliers played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dandenong Thunder won 2-3.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully Cavaliers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Port Melbourne3 - 2Green Gully Cavaliers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Green Gully Cavaliers

Port Melbourne played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Port Melbourne won 3-2.

Avondale Heights3 - 0Green Gully Cavaliers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Green Gully Cavaliers

Avondale Heights played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 3-0.

Green Gully Cavaliers1 - 2Hume City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Hume City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hume City won 1-2.

Green Gully Cavaliers1 - 3Heidelberg United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Heidelberg United

Green Gully Cavaliers played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Heidelberg United won 1-3.

Green Gully Cavaliers is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Victoria of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Green Gully Cavaliers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Green Gully Cavaliers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Green Gully Cavaliers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Green Gully Cavaliers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Green Gully Cavaliers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Green Gully Cavaliers, who will be playing Avondale Heights on Saturday in the NPL Victoria of Australia. You can watch Green Gully Cavaliers vs Avondale Heights live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC. After that, Green Gully Cavaliers will play South Melbourne on March 31st.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.