Venezia logo
Italy

Venezia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
LivornoVeneziaSunday 20:00

Livorno - Venezia

Livorno are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

VeneziaPerugiaFebruary 27th 18:00

Venezia - Perugia

Venezia are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Venezia1 - 1Lecce8 days ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Lecce

Venezia played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on February 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benevento3 - 0Venezia16 days ago Full TimeFT

Benevento - Venezia

Benevento played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benevento won 3-0.

Venezia2 - 1Padova23 days ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Padova

Venezia played Padova at the Serie B of Italy on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Venezia won 2-1.

Spezia1 - 1Veneziaa month ago Full TimeFT

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia1 - 1Carpi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Carpi

Venezia played Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pescara1 - 0Venezia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pescara - Venezia

Pescara played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pescara won 1-0.

Venezia0 - 1Cosenza2 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Cosenza

Venezia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 0-1.

Crotone1 - 1Venezia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Crotone - Venezia

Crotone played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia1 - 0Ascoli Picchio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Ascoli Picchio

Venezia played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-0.

Foggia1 - 1Venezia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Foggia - Venezia

Foggia played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia2 - 1Brescia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Brescia

Venezia played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Venezia won 2-1.

Cittadella3 - 2Venezia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cittadella - Venezia

Cittadella played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cittadella won 3-2.

Venezia1 - 0Salernitana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Salernitana

Venezia played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-0.

Cremonese0 - 1Venezia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cremonese - Venezia

Cremonese played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Venezia won 0-1.

Palermo1 - 1Venezia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Palermo - Venezia

Palermo played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Venezia1 - 1Verona4 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Verona

Venezia played Verona at the Serie B of Italy on October 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia1 - 0Venezia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Perugia - Venezia

Perugia played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Perugia won 1-0.

Venezia1 - 1Livorno5 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Livorno

Venezia played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lecce2 - 1Venezia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lecce - Venezia

Lecce played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lecce won 2-1.

Venezia2 - 3Benevento5 months ago Full TimeFT

Venezia - Benevento

Venezia played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on September 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Benevento won 2-3.

Venezia is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Venezia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Venezia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Venezia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Venezia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Venezia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Venezia, who will be playing Livorno on Sunday in the Serie B of Italy. You can watch Livorno vs Venezia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, Venezia will play Perugia on February 27th.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 0Borac BLHalf TimeHT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Olimpija is winning 3-0.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0KarpatyHalf TimeHT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo0 - 0OrdabasyHalf TimeHT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakHalf TimeHT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Zenit-20 - 0Okzhepes45 +1'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol21'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi22'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-290 +8'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-2076'

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Half TimeHT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-19Extra TimeET

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-Kawkab90 +1'

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Kawkab is winning 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 0Hajer89'

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah0 - 0PyramidsHalf TimeHT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.