Ukraine W logo
National Team

Ukraine W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Ukraine W - India W

Ukraine W - India W

Ukraine W played India W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 3-2.

Ukraine W - Serbia W

Ukraine W - Serbia W

Ukraine W played Serbia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W played Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 2-1.

Greece W - Ukraine W

Greece W - Ukraine W

Greece W played Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ukraine W won 0-4.

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W played Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 1-0.

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W played Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 4-0.

Montenegro W - Ukraine W

Montenegro W - Ukraine W

Montenegro W played Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 1-3.

Iceland W - Ukraine W

Iceland W - Ukraine W

Iceland W played Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iceland W won 1-0.

Ukraine W - Northern Ireland W

Ukraine W - Northern Ireland W

Ukraine W played Northern Ireland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 4-0.

Ukraine W - Scotland W

Ukraine W - Scotland W

Ukraine W played Scotland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Scotland W won 0-3.

Turkey W - Ukraine W

Turkey W - Ukraine W

Turkey W played Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 0-4.

Ireland W - Ukraine W

Ireland W - Ukraine W

Ireland W played Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ireland W won 3-2.

Germany W - Ukraine W

Germany W - Ukraine W

Germany W played Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Germany W won 8-0.

Ukraine W - Germany W

Ukraine W - Germany W

Ukraine W played Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germany W won 0-8.

Ukraine W - Belarus W

Ukraine W - Belarus W

Ukraine W played Belarus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine W - Slovenia W

Ukraine W - Slovenia W

Ukraine W played Slovenia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slovenia W won 1-3.

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W played Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal W won 3-0.

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W played Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sweden W - Ukraine W

Sweden W - Ukraine W

Sweden W played Ukraine W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on August 30. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Sweden W won 3-0.

Denmark W - Ukraine W

Denmark W - Ukraine W

Denmark W played Ukraine W at the Europe, Group Stage - Women of World Cup on April 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denmark W won 1-0.

Ukraine W national football team represents Ukraine competing in the Qualifying - Women of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ukraine W national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ukraine W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ukraine W national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ukraine W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ukraine W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ukraine W.

Matchday Live
Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham Hotspur are winning 0-1.

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Everton are winning 0-1.

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Parma - Inter Milan

Parma - Inter Milan

Parma are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on March 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lori - Noah

Lori - Noah

Lori played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on March 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lori won 2-0.

Genk - Mechelen

Genk - Mechelen

Genk played Mechelen at the National cup of Belgium on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genk won 4-1.

Standard - Club Brugge

Standard - Club Brugge

Standard are playing Club Brugge at the National cup of Belgium on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W - Bayern W

BIIK Kazygurt W played Bayern W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Bayern W won 1-6.

Lyon W - Brondby W

Lyon W - Brondby W

Lyon W played Brondby W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lyon W won 2-0.

Lyngby - Midtjylland

Lyngby - Midtjylland

Lyngby played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-0.

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland played OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby - Randers FC

Brondby - Randers FC

Brondby are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on March 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC - AEK

Volos NFC played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Volos NFC won 1-0.

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aris are winning 1-0.

Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock

Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock

Stal Mielec are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Benfica - Estoril

Benfica - Estoril

Benfica are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo B

Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo B

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Dinamo B at the National Cup of Romania on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo B are winning 1-3.

Sion - Lugano

Sion - Lugano

Sion played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Lugano won 0-3.

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Alanyaspor - Goztepe

Alanyaspor - Goztepe

Alanyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-2.

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing - River Plate

Racing - River Plate

Racing are playing River Plate at the Supercup of Argentina on March 5. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Al Taawon - Al Baten

Al Taawon - Al Baten

Al Taawon played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 4. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa - Pachuca

Necaxa are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas - Santos Laguna

Pumas are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico - Millonarios

Boyaco Chico - Millonarios

Boyaco Chico are playing Millonarios at the Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima

Independiente Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on March 5. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 5.

Burreli - Beselidhja

Burreli - Beselidhja

Burreli played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on March 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Burreli won 1-0.

Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani-2

Korabi Peshkopi - Partizani-2

Korabi Peshkopi played Partizani-2 at the Division 1 of Albania on March 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany - Santa Coloma

UE Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik

Botev Vratsa played Chernomorets Balchik at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 3-0.

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia - Montana

Slavia Sofia played Montana at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Tallinna Kalev - Nomme United

Tallinna Kalev - Nomme United

Tallinna Kalev played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki - KTP

HJK Helsinki - KTP

HJK Helsinki played KTP at the National Cup of Finland on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 6-1.

Klubi 04 - Gnistan

Klubi 04 - Gnistan

Klubi 04 played Gnistan at the National Cup of Finland on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gnistan won 0-5.

Lincoln - St Joseph's

Lincoln - St Joseph's

Lincoln are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lincoln are winning 1-0.

Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Ashdod played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ashdod won 2-0.

Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin

Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bnei Sakhnin are winning 0-3.

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carrarese - Grosseto

Carrarese - Grosseto

Carrarese played Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Livorno - Alessandria

Livorno - Alessandria

Livorno played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alessandria won 0-1.

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa are playing Sirens at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 4. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guimaraes U-23 won 2-0.

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oleiros

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 2-1.

Pero Pinheiro - Fatima

Pero Pinheiro - Fatima

Pero Pinheiro are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on March 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Sultanbeyli

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Sultanbeyli

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi won 2-1.

Adiyamanspor - Aksarayspor

Adiyamanspor - Aksarayspor

Adiyamanspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aksarayspor won 0-1.

Bayrampasa - Yeni Orduspor

Bayrampasa - Yeni Orduspor

Bayrampasa played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kestelspor

Bursa Yildirimspor - Kestelspor

Bursa Yildirimspor played Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Karakopru Belediyespor - Duzcespor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 1-2.

Kozan Belediyespor - Bergama Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor - Bergama Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muglaspor - Modafen

Muglaspor - Modafen

Muglaspor played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silivrispor - Kelkit Belediye

Silivrispor - Kelkit Belediye

Silivrispor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Turgutluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Turgutluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 0-4.

Bayburt IOI - Kastamonuspor

Bayburt IOI - Kastamonuspor

Bayburt IOI played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodrumspor - Belediye Vanspor

Bodrumspor - Belediye Vanspor

Bodrumspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 1-0.

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elazigspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Elazigspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Elazigspor played 1922 Konyaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor

Karacabey Belediyespor played Pazarspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karacabey Belediyespor won 1-0.

Kirsehirspor - Kirklarelispor

Kirsehirspor - Kirklarelispor

Kirsehirspor played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-3.

Pendikspor - Eyupspor

Pendikspor - Eyupspor

Pendikspor played Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 0-3.

Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut

Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut

Serik Belediyespor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etimesgut won 0-3.

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor

Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-0.

Corumspor - Ergene Velimespor

Corumspor - Ergene Velimespor

Corumspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Corumspor won 3-0.

Gumushanespor - Amed

Gumushanespor - Amed

Gumushanespor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Amed won 0-2.

Hacettepe - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Hacettepe - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Hacettepe played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 0-1.

Kocaelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kocaelispor - Nigde Belediyespor

Kocaelispor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kocaelispor won 3-1.

Manisa BBSK - Ankara Demirspor

Manisa BBSK - Ankara Demirspor

Manisa BBSK played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sariyer - Sancaktepe Belediye

Sariyer - Sancaktepe Belediye

Sariyer played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sariyer won 3-0.

Usakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Usakspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Usakspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Obolon-Brovar - VPK Agro

Obolon-Brovar - VPK Agro

Obolon-Brovar played VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Riffa - Al Ahli Manama

Al-Riffa - Al Ahli Manama

Al-Riffa played Al Ahli Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on March 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al-Riffa won 2-0.

Sheikh Russel - Bangladesh Police

Sheikh Russel - Bangladesh Police

Sheikh Russel played Bangladesh Police at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 4. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 5-0.

Abahani - Baridhara

Abahani - Baridhara

Abahani played Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Abahani won 2-1.

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kitchee won 2-0.

Al Karkh - Al Diwanya

Al Karkh - Al Diwanya

Al Karkh played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Al Karkh won 2-1.

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Maysan played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on March 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Naft Al-Wasat won 0-1.

Al-Ramtha - Al-Faysali

Al-Ramtha - Al-Faysali

Al-Ramtha played Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat played Maan at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 4-0.

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait - Al Shabab

Al Kuwait played Al Shabab at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Khaitan - Al Quadsia

Khaitan - Al Quadsia

Khaitan played Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 0-2.

Al Musannah - Muscat

Al Musannah - Muscat

Al Musannah are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Nizwa - Rustaq

Nizwa - Rustaq

Nizwa are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Sohar - Saham

Sohar - Saham

Sohar are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on March 4.

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Dhahiriya played Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Dhahiriya won 4-0.

Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Al Khaleel

Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Al Khaleel

Ahli Al-Khalil played Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shabab Al Khaleel won 1-4.

Duguwolofila - USC Kita

Duguwolofila - USC Kita

Duguwolofila played USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. USC Kita won 0-2.

CAS de Sevare - Police Bamako

CAS de Sevare - Police Bamako

CAS de Sevare are playing Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LC Ba - Douannes de Sikasso

LC Ba - Douannes de Sikasso

LC Ba played Douannes de Sikasso at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Bamako - Stade Malien

Real Bamako - Stade Malien

Real Bamako are playing Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Bamako are winning 2-1.

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on March 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chiangrai United won 4-3.

BG Pathum United - Sukhothai

BG Pathum United - Sukhothai

BG Pathum United played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BG Pathum United won 2-0.

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 4.

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 4.

Royal de Muramvya - Inter Star

Royal de Muramvya - Inter Star

Royal de Muramvya played Inter Star at the Primus League of Burundi on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Royal de Muramvya won 1-0.

Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco

Lubumbashi Sport - CS Don Bosco

Lubumbashi Sport are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank of Egypt

Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank of Egypt

Ghazl Al Mehalla played National Bank of Egypt at the Premier League of Egypt on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on March 4.

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zoo Kericho - Western Stima

Zoo Kericho - Western Stima

Zoo Kericho are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on March 4.

Wydad Serghini - Raja Beni Mellal

Wydad Serghini - Raja Beni Mellal

Wydad Serghini played Raja Beni Mellal at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra played MAT Tetouan at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MAT Tetouan won 1-3.

Chabab Mohammedia - DHJ El Jadida

Chabab Mohammedia - DHJ El Jadida

Chabab Mohammedia are playing DHJ El Jadida at the National Cup of Morocco on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chabab Mohammedia are winning 2-1.

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Hay Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on March 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United

Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United

Mtibwa Sugar played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC

Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC

Polisi Tanzania played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 1-0.

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union - Young Africans

Coastal Union played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 2-1.

Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya City

Tanzania Prisons - Mbeya City

Tanzania Prisons played Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bizertin - Stade Tunis

Bizertin - Stade Tunis

Bizertin played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bizertin won 1-0.

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 1-2.

Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards

Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards

Red Arrows FC played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-0.

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars

Young Green Eagles played NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Green Eagles won 3-1.

ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants

ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants

ZESCO United played Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 4-1.

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia - Santos Dg

Grecia are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana are playing Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on March 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tapatio - Leones Negros UdeG

Tapatio - Leones Negros UdeG

Tapatio are playing Leones Negros UdeG at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Queretaro W - Pachuca W

Queretaro W - Pachuca W

Queretaro W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ituano - Sao Bento

Ituano - Sao Bento

Ituano are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ituano are winning 1-0.

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP - Guarani

Botafogo SP are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Internacional

Pelotas - Internacional

Pelotas are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude - Sao Luiz

Juventude are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense - Atletico-MG

Tombense are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico PE - Operario PR

Atletico PE - Operario PR

Atletico PE are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 4.

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 4.

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Caucaia - Icasa

Caucaia - Icasa

Caucaia are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Crato - Ferroviario

Crato - Ferroviario

Crato are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Guarany de Sobral are winning 1-0.

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus - Barbalha

Pacajus are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Pacajus are winning 2-0.

ABC Natal - Forca e Luz

ABC Natal - Forca e Luz

ABC Natal are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Sao Mateus - Estrela do Norte

Sao Mateus - Estrela do Norte

Sao Mateus are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Estrela do Norte are winning 0-2.

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on March 4. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Resende - Fluminense

Resende - Fluminense

Resende are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 5. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC Bogota - Deportes Quindio

FC Bogota - Deportes Quindio

FC Bogota are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and FC Bogota are winning 1-0.

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 4. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 1-0.