U. Concepcion logo
Chile

U. Concepcion Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Deportes Valdivia0 - 0U. Concepcion8 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - U. Concepcion

Deportes Valdivia played U. Concepcion at the National cup of Chile on June 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

U. Concepcion1 - 1OHiggins21 days ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - OHiggins

U. Concepcion played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on May 26. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huachipato1 - 0U. Concepciona month ago Full TimeFT

Huachipato - U. Concepcion

Huachipato played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on May 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Huachipato won 1-0.

Union Espanola1 - 0U. Concepciona month ago Full TimeFT

Union Espanola - U. Concepcion

Union Espanola played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on May 12. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Union Espanola won 1-0.

Godoy Cruz1 - 0U. Concepciona month ago Full TimeFT

Godoy Cruz - U. Concepcion

Godoy Cruz played U. Concepcion at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on May 9. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Godoy Cruz won 1-0.

U. Concepcion1 - 2Curico Unidoa month ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Curico Unido

U. Concepcion played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on May 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Curico Unido won 1-2.

Universidad Catolica3 - 1U. Concepcion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - U. Concepcion

Universidad Catolica played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on April 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 3-1.

U. Concepcion3 - 3Olimpia2 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Olimpia

U. Concepcion played Olimpia at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on April 23. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

U. Concepcion1 - 0Deportivo Iquiue2 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Deportivo Iquiue

U. Concepcion played Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on April 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. U. Concepcion won 1-0.

Cobresal1 - 0U. Concepcion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cobresal - U. Concepcion

Cobresal played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on April 15. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Cobresal won 1-0.

Sporting Cristal2 - 0U. Concepcion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - U. Concepcion

Sporting Cristal played U. Concepcion at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on April 10. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 2-0.

U. Concepcion1 - 0Audax Italiano2 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Audax Italiano

U. Concepcion played Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on April 6. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. U. Concepcion won 1-0.

U. Concepcion0 - 0Godoy Cruz2 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Godoy Cruz

U. Concepcion played Godoy Cruz at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on April 3. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union La Calera3 - 1U. Concepcion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Union La Calera - U. Concepcion

Union La Calera played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on March 29. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Union La Calera won 3-1.

U. Concepcion1 - 1Antofagasta3 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion played Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

U. Concepcion2 - 1Universidad de Chile3 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Universidad de Chile

U. Concepcion played Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. U. Concepcion won 2-1.

Olimpia1 - 1U. Concepcion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia - U. Concepcion

Olimpia played U. Concepcion at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on March 12. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palestino4 - 1U. Concepcion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Palestino - U. Concepcion

Palestino played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on March 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Palestino won 4-1.

U. Concepcion5 - 4Sporting Cristal3 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Sporting Cristal

U. Concepcion played Sporting Cristal at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on March 6. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. U. Concepcion won 5-4.

U. Concepcion0 - 0Everton CD4 months ago Full TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Everton CD

U. Concepcion played Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

U. Concepcion (also known as U. De Concepcion or Universidad de Concepción) is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera Division of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of U. Concepcion in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as U. Concepcion roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of U. Concepcion for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the U. Concepcion goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow U. Concepcion livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of U. Concepcion.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W45 +1'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.