Magallanes logo
Chile

Magallanes Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
MagallanesLa SerenaSunday 21:00

Magallanes - La Serena

Magallanes are playing La Serena at the Primera B of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningMagallanesWednesday 17:00

Santiago Morning - Magallanes

Santiago Morning are playing Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Rangers Talca1 - 1Magallanesa month ago Full TimeFT

Rangers Talca - Magallanes

Rangers Talca played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on October 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magallanes0 - 2Santiago Wanderersa month ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Santiago Wanderers

Magallanes played Santiago Wanderers at the Primera B of Chile on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santiago Wanderers won 0-2.

Puerto M1 - 1Magallanes2 months ago Full TimeFT

Puerto M - Magallanes

Puerto M played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on September 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magallanes1 - 2Melipilla2 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Melipilla

Magallanes played Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Melipilla won 1-2.

Barnachea0 - 1Magallanes2 months ago Full TimeFT

Barnachea - Magallanes

Barnachea played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on September 7. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Magallanes won 0-1.

Deportes Santa Cruz3 - 0Magallanes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Santa Cruz - Magallanes

Deportes Santa Cruz played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on August 31. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportes Santa Cruz won 3-0.

Magallanes0 - 2Nublense3 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Nublense

Magallanes played Nublense at the Primera B of Chile on August 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nublense won 0-2.

Magallanes0 - 1U. San Felipe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - U. San Felipe

Magallanes played U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. U. San Felipe won 0-1.

Copiapo1 - 1Magallanes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Copiapo - Magallanes

Copiapo played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on August 11. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magallanes2 - 0Deportes Temuco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Deportes Temuco

Magallanes played Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on August 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Magallanes won 2-0.

San Luis de Quillota2 - 1Magallanes4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Luis de Quillota - Magallanes

San Luis de Quillota played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on July 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. San Luis de Quillota won 2-1.

Union La Calera3 - 2Magallanes5 months ago Full TimeFT

Union La Calera - Magallanes

Union La Calera played Magallanes at the National cup of Chile on June 13. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Union La Calera won 3-2.

Magallanes0 - 2Union La Calera5 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Union La Calera

Magallanes played Union La Calera at the National cup of Chile on June 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Union La Calera won 0-2.

Magallanes3 - 0Copiapo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Copiapo

Magallanes played Copiapo at the Primera B of Chile on June 1. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Magallanes won 3-0.

Cobreloa0 - 0Magallanes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Cobreloa - Magallanes

Cobreloa played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Magallanes3 - 2Deportes Valdivia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Deportes Valdivia

Magallanes played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on May 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Magallanes won 3-2.

Deportes Temuco2 - 0Magallanes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Magallanes

Deportes Temuco played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on May 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportes Temuco won 2-0.

Magallanes0 - 3Rangers Talca7 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Rangers Talca

Magallanes played Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on May 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Rangers Talca won 0-3.

U. San Felipe1 - 0Magallanes7 months ago Full TimeFT

U. San Felipe - Magallanes

U. San Felipe played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on April 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. U. San Felipe won 1-0.

Magallanes1 - 1Santiago Morning7 months ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Santiago Morning

Magallanes played Santiago Morning at the Primera B of Chile on April 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Magallanes is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera B of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of Magallanes in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Magallanes roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Magallanes for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Magallanes goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Magallanes livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Magallanes, who will be playing La Serena on Sunday in the Primera B of Chile. You can watch Magallanes vs La Serena live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC. After that, Magallanes will play Santiago Morning on Wednesday.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager0 - 0Koge33'

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Notodden1 - 1Asane31'

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.