Torrejon logo
Spain

Torrejon Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Torrejon1 - 1Carabanchel3 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Carabanchel

Torrejon played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leganes-20 - 1Torrejon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Torrejon

Leganes-2 played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torrejon won 0-1.

Torrejon1 - 0Santa Ana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Santa Ana

Torrejon played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 1-0.

Alcobendas Sport1 - 1Torrejon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Torrejon

Alcobendas Sport played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torrejon1 - 0Rayo Vallecano-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Rayo Vallecano-2

Torrejon played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 1-0.

Trival Valderas1 - 2Torrejon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Torrejon

Trival Valderas played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 1-2.

Torrejon2 - 0Alcala4 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Alcala

Torrejon played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 2-0.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1Torrejon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Torrejon

Villaverde Boetticher played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 0-1.

Torrejon3 - 0Mostoles5 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Mostoles

Torrejon played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 3-0.

Torrejon0 - 1Atletico de Pinto5 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Atletico de Pinto

Torrejon played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 0-1.

El Alamo2 - 0Torrejon5 months ago Full TimeFT

El Alamo - Torrejon

El Alamo played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. El Alamo won 2-0.

Torrejon0 - 1Navalcarnero5 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Navalcarnero

Torrejon played Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navalcarnero won 0-1.

Alcorcon-24 - 1Torrejon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Torrejon

Alcorcon-2 played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 4-1.

Moratalaz0 - 1Torrejon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Moratalaz - Torrejon

Moratalaz played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 0-1.

Torrejon1 - 2Flat Earth7 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Flat Earth

Torrejon played Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Flat Earth won 1-2.

Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 2Torrejon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Torrejon

Pozuelo Alarcon played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carabanchel1 - 0Torrejon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Carabanchel - Torrejon

Carabanchel played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 1-0.

Torrejon0 - 2Leganes-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Leganes-2

Torrejon played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-2.

Santa Ana1 - 1Torrejon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Ana - Torrejon

Santa Ana played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torrejon0 - 0Alcobendas Sport8 months ago Full TimeFT

Torrejon - Alcobendas Sport

Torrejon played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torrejon is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Torrejon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Torrejon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Torrejon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Torrejon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Torrejon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Torrejon.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V1 - 0Admira89'

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria V are winning 1-0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 1Waldhof Mannheim88'

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Waldhof Mannheim are winning 0-1.

Unterhaching1 - 2Ingolstadt86'

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt are winning 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal Mielec77'

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Mielec are winning 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1StreymurFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.