Parla logo
Spain

Parla Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Alcorcon-20 - 0Parla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Parla

Alcorcon-2 played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mostoles2 - 0Parla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mostoles - Parla

Mostoles played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mostoles won 2-0.

Parla1 - 0Moratalaz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Moratalaz

Parla played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Parla won 1-0.

Flat Earth2 - 0Parla4 months ago Full TimeFT

Flat Earth - Parla

Flat Earth played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flat Earth won 2-0.

Parla1 - 2Pozuelo Alarcon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Pozuelo Alarcon

Parla played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 1-2.

Union Adarve4 - 1Parla4 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Adarve - Parla

Union Adarve played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 4-1.

Parla1 - 1Carabanchel4 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Carabanchel

Parla played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leganes-21 - 0Parla4 months ago Full TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Parla

Leganes-2 played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 1-0.

Parla0 - 1Santa Ana5 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Santa Ana

Parla played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Santa Ana won 0-1.

Parla4 - 3Alcobendas Sport5 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Alcobendas Sport

Parla played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Parla won 4-3.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 1Parla5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Parla

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-1.

Alcala2 - 0Parla6 months ago Full TimeFT

Alcala - Parla

Alcala played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alcala won 2-0.

Parla0 - 0Villaverde Boetticher6 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Villaverde Boetticher

Parla played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parla2 - 3El Alamo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - El Alamo

Parla played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. El Alamo won 2-3.

Navalcarnero3 - 2Parla7 months ago Full TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Parla

Navalcarnero played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Navalcarnero won 3-2.

Parla4 - 1San Fernardo de Henares7 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - San Fernardo de Henares

Parla played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Parla won 4-1.

Parla2 - 2Alcorcon-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Parla2 - 2Mostoles8 months ago Full TimeFT

Parla - Mostoles

Parla played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Moratalaz0 - 0Parla8 months ago Full TimeFT

Moratalaz - Parla

Moratalaz played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pozuelo Alarcon0 - 1Parla8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Parla

Pozuelo Alarcon played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Parla won 0-1.

Parla is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Parla in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Parla roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Parla for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Parla goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Parla livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Parla.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V0 - 0Admira51'

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 0Slavia Praha79'

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 0Waldhof Mannheim50'

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching1 - 1Ingolstadt48'

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry S79'

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nieciecza are winning 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal MielecHalf TimeHT

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's half time and Stal Mielec are winning 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur1 - 1Streymur80'

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar Jerusalem90 +3'

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Tel Aviv are winning 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.