Upcoming Fixtures
TomasovDunajska LuznaSunday 13:00

Tomasov - Dunajska Luzna

Tomasov are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tomasov0 - 5Bernolakovo16 days ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Bernolakovo

Tomasov played Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bernolakovo won 0-5.

Malacky4 - 0Tomasov23 days ago Full TimeFT

Malacky - Tomasov

Malacky played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Malacky won 4-0.

Tomasov1 - 0Bahona month ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Bahon

Tomasov played Bahon at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tomasov won 1-0.

Inter Bratislava6 - 1Tomasova month ago Full TimeFT

Inter Bratislava - Tomasov

Inter Bratislava played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 6-1.

Tomasov3 - 2Kalinkovoa month ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Kalinkovo

Tomasov played Kalinkovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tomasov won 3-2.

Rovinka2 - 0Tomasov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rovinka - Tomasov

Rovinka played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rovinka won 2-0.

Tomasov1 - 0Rusovce2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Rusovce

Tomasov played Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tomasov won 1-0.

Lokomotiva DNV1 - 2Tomasov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva DNV - Tomasov

Lokomotiva DNV played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tomasov won 1-2.

Tomasov0 - 4FC Rohoznik2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - FC Rohoznik

Tomasov played FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Rohoznik won 0-4.

Slovan Most4 - 3Tomasov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovan Most - Tomasov

Slovan Most played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slovan Most won 4-3.

Tomasov3 - 2Raca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Raca

Tomasov played Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tomasov won 3-2.

Senec3 - 2Tomasova year ago Full TimeFT

Senec - Tomasov

Senec played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Senec won 3-2.

Tomasov1 - 1Inter Bratislavaa year ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Inter Bratislava

Tomasov played Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tomasov0 - 0Slovan Mosta year ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Slovan Most

Tomasov played Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tomasov1 - 6Racaa year ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Raca

Tomasov played Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Raca won 1-6.

Lokomotiva DNV0 - 0Tomasova year ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva DNV - Tomasov

Lokomotiva DNV played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tomasov2 - 2Rovinkaa year ago Full TimeFT

Tomasov - Rovinka

Tomasov played Rovinka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bernolakovo1 - 0Tomasova year ago Full TimeFT

Bernolakovo - Tomasov

Bernolakovo played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bernolakovo won 1-0.

Kalinkovo1 - 1Tomasova year ago Full TimeFT

Kalinkovo - Tomasov

Kalinkovo played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malacky1 - 1Tomasova year ago Full TimeFT

Malacky - Tomasov

Malacky played Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tomasov is a football club from Slovakia competing in the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tomasov in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tomasov roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tomasov for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tomasov goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tomasov livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tomasov, who will be playing Dunajska Luzna on Sunday in the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia. You can watch Tomasov vs Dunajska Luzna live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
LokomotivBayern Munich17:55

Lokomotiv - Bayern Munich

Lokomotiv are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Atletico MadridSalzburg20:00

Atletico Madrid - Salzburg

Atletico Madrid are playing Salzburg at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DInter Milan17:55

Shakhtar D - Inter Milan

Shakhtar D are playing Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachReal Madrid20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Real Madrid

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleManchester City20:00

Marseille - Manchester City

Marseille are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoOlympiakos20:00

Porto - Olympiakos

Porto are playing Olympiakos at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaAjax20:00

Atalanta - Ajax

Atalanta are playing Ajax at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolMidtjylland20:00

Liverpool - Midtjylland

Liverpool are playing Midtjylland at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarnsleyQPR19:00

Barnsley - QPR

Barnsley are playing QPR at the Championship of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BlackburnReading19:45

Blackburn - Reading

Blackburn are playing Reading at the Championship of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordNorwich City19:45

Brentford - Norwich City

Brentford are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughCoventry19:45

Middlesbrough - Coventry

Middlesbrough are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea CityStoke City19:45

Swansea City - Stoke City

Swansea City are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersWatford19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Watford

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Watford at the Championship of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SampdoriaSalernitana13:00

Sampdoria - Salernitana

Sampdoria are playing Salernitana at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BolognaReggina14:00

Bologna - Reggina

Bologna are playing Reggina at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPisa14:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PordenoneMonza17:00

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the National Cup of Italy on October 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversHull City19:00

Bristol Rovers - Hull City

Bristol Rovers are playing Hull City at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticOxford United19:00

Charlton Athletic - Oxford United

Charlton Athletic are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CreweLincoln City19:00

Crewe - Lincoln City

Crewe are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownGillingham19:00

Ipswich Town - Gillingham

Ipswich Town are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWigan19:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wigan at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedBurton Albion19:00

Peterborough United - Burton Albion

Peterborough United are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WimbledonBlackpool19:00

Wimbledon - Blackpool

Wimbledon are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownShrewsbury19:45

Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury

Fleetwood Town are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PlymouthDoncaster Rovers19:45

Plymouth - Doncaster Rovers

Plymouth are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthNorthampton19:45

Portsmouth - Northampton

Portsmouth are playing Northampton at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleSunderland19:45

Rochdale - Sunderland

Rochdale are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownTranmere Rovers18:30

Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers

Crawley Town are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BoltonBradford19:00

Bolton - Bradford

Bolton are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CarlisleMorecambe19:00

Carlisle - Morecambe

Carlisle are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:00

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownStevenage19:00

Harrogate Town - Stevenage

Harrogate Town are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientExeter19:00

Leyton Orient - Exeter

Leyton Orient are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownBarrow19:00

Mansfield Town - Barrow

Mansfield Town are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewportColchester19:00

Newport - Colchester

Newport are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Port ValeCheltenham Town19:00

Port Vale - Cheltenham Town

Port Vale are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedOldham Athletic19:00

Southend United - Oldham Athletic

Southend United are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallCambridge United19:00

Walsall - Cambridge United

Walsall are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSalford City19:45

Scunthorpe United - Salford City

Scunthorpe United are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Athlone TownBray19:45

Athlone Town - Bray

Athlone Town are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CabinteelyDrogheda19:45

Cabinteely - Drogheda

Cabinteely are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShamrock-219:45

Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock-2

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayUCD19:45

Galway - UCD

Galway are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsLongford19:45

Wexford Youths - Longford

Wexford Youths are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TwenteDe Graafschap17:45

Twente - De Graafschap

Twente are playing De Graafschap at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

HeerenveenFC Oss18:45

Heerenveen - FC Oss

Heerenveen are playing FC Oss at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VV VenloDen Bosch18:45

VV Venlo - Den Bosch

VV Venlo are playing Den Bosch at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Utrecht20:00

Dordrecht 90 - Utrecht

Dordrecht 90 are playing Utrecht at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Viking FKHaugesund18:00

Viking FK - Haugesund

Viking FK are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaFC Cartagena18:00

Girona - FC Cartagena

Girona are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaChongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 27. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzou R F1 - 2Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Henan Jianye

Guangzou R F played Henan Jianye at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 27. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Henan Jianye won 1-2.

Shakhter Karaganda0 - 0Kyzyl-Zhar35'

Shakhter Karaganda - Kyzyl-Zhar

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Andijon FKQizilqum10:00

Andijon FK - Qizilqum

Andijon FK are playing Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganBunyodkor12:00

Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor

Navbahor Namangan are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Black Leopards VendaBaroka17:30

Black Leopards Venda - Baroka

Black Leopards Venda are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on October 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chippa UnitedKaiser Chiefs17:30

Chippa United - Kaiser Chiefs

Chippa United are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on October 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNashville23:00

Montreal Impact - Nashville

Montreal Impact are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseCSA22:00

Chapecoense - CSA

Chapecoense are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on October 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoBolivar22:15

Audax Italiano - Bolivar

Audax Italiano are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport HuancayoLiverpool P.22:15

Sport Huancayo - Liverpool P.

Sport Huancayo are playing Liverpool P. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union La CaleraDeportes Tolima00:30

Union La Calera - Deportes Tolima

Union La Calera are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Urartu-2Pyunik-213:00

Urartu-2 - Pyunik-2

Urartu-2 are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StripfingWiener Neustadt18:00

Stripfing - Wiener Neustadt

Stripfing are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KapazZaqatala23:00

Kapaz - Zaqatala

Kapaz are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MOIKSabah-223:00

MOIK - Sabah-2

MOIK are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Qarabag-2Neftci Baku-223:00

Qarabag-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Qarabag-2 are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LovechKariana Erden15:30

Lovech - Kariana Erden

Lovech are playing Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hobro-2AaB Aalborg-212:00

Hobro-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

Hobro-2 are playing AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WrexhamBarnet19:00

Wrexham - Barnet

Wrexham are playing Barnet at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AldershotTorquay19:45

Aldershot - Torquay

Aldershot are playing Torquay at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamWoking19:45

Boreham - Woking

Boreham are playing Woking at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyWeymouth19:45

Bromley - Weymouth

Bromley are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DoverEastleigh19:45

Dover - Eastleigh

Dover are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxNotts CountyPostponedPst

Halifax - Notts County

Halifax are playing Notts County at the National League of England on October 27.

HartlepoolAltrincham19:45

Hartlepool - Altrincham

Hartlepool are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownWealdstone19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Wealdstone

Kings Lynn Town are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdDagenham and Redbridge19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSolihull Moors19:45

Stockport - Solihull Moors

Stockport are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownSutton Utd19:45

Yeovil Town - Sutton Utd

Yeovil Town are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamDartford19:45

Chippenham - Dartford

Chippenham are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondEastbourne Borough19:45

Hampton and Richmond - Eastbourne Borough

Hampton and Richmond are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedGuiseley19:45

Boston United - Guiseley

Boston United are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterCurzon Ashton19:45

Chester - Curzon Ashton

Chester are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBradford PA19:45

Hereford - Bradford PA

Hereford are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyYate Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Yate Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingChesham United19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Chesham United

Hayes and Yeading are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonFarnborough19:45

Hendon - Farnborough

Hendon are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TTiverton TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Tiverton Town

Merthyr T are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27.

Poole TownGosport Borough19:45

Poole Town - Gosport Borough

Poole Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare19:45

Salisbury - Weston-super-Mare

Salisbury are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Taunton TownDorchester Town19:45

Taunton Town - Dorchester Town

Taunton Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Truro CityWimborne Town19:45

Truro City - Wimborne Town

Truro City are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Walton CasualsMetropolitan Police19:45

Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police

Walton Casuals are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HornchurchHaringey Borough19:45

Hornchurch - Haringey Borough

Hornchurch are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownWorthing19:45

Potters Bar Town - Worthing

Potters Bar Town are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedGrantham TownPostponedPst

Ashton United - Grantham Town

Ashton United are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27.

Bamber BridgeGainsborough19:45

Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough

Bamber Bridge are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Basford UnitedScarborough Athletic19:45

Basford United - Scarborough Athletic

Basford United are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Matlock TownNantwichPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27.

Mickleover SportsHyde19:45

Mickleover Sports - Hyde

Mickleover Sports are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Radcliffe BoroWhitby Town19:45

Radcliffe Boro - Whitby Town

Radcliffe Boro are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

South ShieldsFC United of Manchester19:45

South Shields - FC United of Manchester

South Shields are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stafford RangersAtherton Collieries19:45

Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries

Stafford Rangers are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StalybridgeMorpeth Town19:45

Stalybridge - Morpeth Town

Stalybridge are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrington TownBuxton19:45

Warrington Town - Buxton

Warrington Town are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2312:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Hull City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Sheffield Utd U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Barnsley U-2314:00

QPR U-23 - Barnsley U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownBromsgrove19:30

Hednesford Town - Bromsgrove

Hednesford Town are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NuneatonPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Nuneaton - Peterborough Sports

Nuneaton are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27.

BarwellRushall Olympic19:45

Barwell - Rushall Olympic

Barwell are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownCoalville Town19:45

Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyBanbury United19:45

Kings Langley - Banbury United

Kings Langley are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsTamworth19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Tamworth

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Ives TownLeiston19:45

St Ives Town - Leiston

St Ives Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownRedditch United19:45

Stratford Town - Redditch United

Stratford Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Georgia WIsrael W11:00

Georgia W - Israel W

Georgia W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Moldova WPoland W13:00

Moldova W - Poland W

Moldova W are playing Poland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Russia WTurkey W14:00

Russia W - Turkey W

Russia W are playing Turkey W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece WUkraine W15:30

Greece W - Ukraine W

Greece W are playing Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania WSwitzerland W15:30

Romania W - Switzerland W

Romania W are playing Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Belarus WNorthern Ireland W16:00

Belarus W - Northern Ireland W

Belarus W are playing Northern Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan W16:00

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland WScotland W16:15

Finland W - Scotland W

Finland W are playing Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Italy WDenmark W16:30

Italy W - Denmark W

Italy W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales WNorway W16:30

Wales W - Norway W

Wales W are playing Norway W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Estonia WSlovenia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Slovenia W

Estonia W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27.

Lithuania WBelgium W17:00

Lithuania W - Belgium W

Lithuania W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovakia WLatvia W17:00

Slovakia W - Latvia W

Slovakia W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sweden WIceland W17:30

Sweden W - Iceland W

Sweden W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kosovo WNetherlands W18:00

Kosovo W - Netherlands W

Kosovo W are playing Netherlands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal WCyprus W18:00

Portugal W - Cyprus W

Portugal W are playing Cyprus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria WFrance W20:00

Austria W - France W

Austria W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on October 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SamguraliWIT Georgia10:00

Samgurali - WIT Georgia

Samgurali are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SioniGagra10:00

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AalenGiesen18:00

Aalen - Giesen

Aalen are playing Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 27.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Nyiregyhaza U-19Gyor U-1909:00

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Gyor U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 are playing Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArberiaDrita FC13:00

Arberia - Drita FC

Arberia are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FeronikeliLlapi13:00

Feronikeli - Llapi

Feronikeli are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TriesenFC Balzers19:00

Triesen - FC Balzers

Triesen are playing FC Balzers at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on October 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MilsamiVictoria Bardar11:00

Milsami - Victoria Bardar

Milsami are playing Victoria Bardar at the National cup of Moldova on October 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaCahul16:00

Codru Lozova - Cahul

Codru Lozova are playing Cahul at the National cup of Moldova on October 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

United CityAzkals01:00

United City - Azkals

United City are playing Azkals at the PFL of Philippines on October 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-18Korona U-1813:00

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Korona U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersEdinburgh Univ19:45

Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh Univ

Berwick Rangers are playing Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Caledonian BravesDalbeattie Star19:45

Caledonian Braves - Dalbeattie Star

Caledonian Braves are playing Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Gala FairydeanSpartans19:45

Gala Fairydean - Spartans

Gala Fairydean are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kelty HeartsVale of Leithen19:45

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KunshanChengdu Qianbao07:00

Kunshan - Chengdu Qianbao

Kunshan are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on October 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangxi LianshengHeilongjiang Lava Spring06:30

Jiangxi Liansheng - Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Jiangxi Liansheng are playing Heilongjiang Lava Spring at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Sichuan JiuniuGuizhou Zhicheng07:00

Sichuan Jiuniu - Guizhou Zhicheng

Sichuan Jiuniu are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

AvanhardAlians Lypova Dolyna12:00

Avanhard - Alians Lypova Dolyna

Avanhard are playing Alians Lypova Dolyna at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al-QasimNaft Maysan12:00

Al-Qasim - Naft Maysan

Al-Qasim are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZakhoAl Karkh12:00

Zakho - Al Karkh

Zakho are playing Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fukuyama CityMitsubishi Mizushima FC04:00

Fukuyama City - Mitsubishi Mizushima FC

Fukuyama City are playing Mitsubishi Mizushima FC at the Emperor Cup of Japan on October 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SahabAl-Hussein15:00

Sahab - Al-Hussein

Sahab are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on October 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AktobeArys05:00

Aktobe - Arys

Aktobe are playing Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AtyrauSDYuShOR 805:00

Atyrau - SDYuShOR 8

Atyrau are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

MaqtaaralKyran08:00

Maqtaaral - Kyran

Maqtaaral are playing Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al JeelArar14:40

Al Jeel - Arar

Al Jeel are playing Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Al-SahelAl Draih14:40

Al-Sahel - Al Draih

Al-Sahel are playing Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Feiha14:50

Al-Kawkab - Al Feiha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

OhodHajer15:20

Ohod - Hajer

Ohod are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAbha14:55

Al Hilal Riyadh - Abha

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Abha at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Nasr Riyadh17:30

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on October 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoSan Carlos02:00

CS Herediano - San Carlos

CS Herediano are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTampico Madero23:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tampico Madero

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAlebrijes Oaxaca01:05

Pumas Tabasco - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Pumas Tabasco are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 28. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CimarronesTepatitlan03:05

Cimarrones - Tepatitlan

Cimarrones are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 28. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

BotafogoCuiaba00:30

Botafogo - Cuiaba

Botafogo are playing Cuiaba at the National Cup of Brasil on October 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarany de SobralAmerica RN18:00

Guarany de Sobral - America RN

Guarany de Sobral are playing America RN at the Serie D of Brasil on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

U. San FelipeSan Luis de Quillota16:30

U. San Felipe - San Luis de Quillota

U. San Felipe are playing San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on October 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atletico HuilaBoca Juniors Cali01:00

Atletico Huila - Boca Juniors Cali

Atletico Huila are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on October 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa RosaSantos FC15:30

Santa Rosa - Santos FC

Santa Rosa are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on October 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sport Chavelines JuniorsUnion Comercio18:00

Sport Chavelines Juniors - Union Comercio

Sport Chavelines Juniors are playing Union Comercio at the Liga 2 of Peru on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HuaralJuan Aurich20:30

Huaral - Juan Aurich

Huaral are playing Juan Aurich at the Liga 2 of Peru on October 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

RamplaAlbion20:15

Rampla - Albion

Rampla are playing Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

AtenasVilla Espanola22:30

Atenas - Villa Espanola

Atenas are playing Villa Espanola at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Villa TeresaTacuarembo00:45

Villa Teresa - Tacuarembo

Villa Teresa are playing Tacuarembo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 28. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Southside EaglesHolland Park Hawks09:30

Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks

Southside Eagles are playing Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on October 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.